El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Singapur - Singapore - 11 Abril 2017 - 16 Abril 2017
16 Abr - 11h05 | Tzu-ying Tai | derrota | Carolina Marín | 21-15 21-15 |
15 Abr - 09h10 | Carolina Marín | derrota | Ji Hyun Sung | 21-9 21-12 |
15 Abr - 10h20 | Tzu-ying Tai | derrota | Beiwen Zhang | 21-19 21-15 |
14 Abr - 09h40 | Beiwen Zhang | derrota | Akane Yamaguchi | 21-15 21-23 21-19 |
14 Abr - 10h50 | Ji Hyun Sung | derrota | Yu Sun | 21-13 21-16 |
14 Abr - 12h40 | Tzu-ying Tai | derrota | Sayaka Sato | 21-14 21-19 |
14 Abr - 13h25 | Carolina Marín | derrota | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | 21-11 21-15 |
13 Abr - 08h05 | Akane Yamaguchi | derrota | Ya Ching Hsu | 21-19 16-21 23-21 |
13 Abr - 10h45 | Ji Hyun Sung | derrota | Yu Po Pai | 21-11 21-16 |
13 Abr - 10h55 | Beiwen Zhang | derrota | Bing Jiao He | 21-10 25-23 |
13 Abr - 11h40 | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | derrota | Fitriani Fitriani | 19-21 21-17 21-8 |
13 Abr - 11h55 | Yu Sun | derrota | Yufei Chen | 19-21 21-13 21-14 |
13 Abr - 13h35 | Carolina Marín | derrota | Chia Hsin Lee | 21-7 21-11 |
13 Abr - 14h45 | Sayaka Sato | derrota | Hyo-min Kim | 21-16 21-10 |
13 Abr - 15h50 | Tzu-ying Tai | derrota | Mei-hui Chiang | 21-11 21-8 |
12 Abr - 03h45 | Beiwen Zhang | derrota | Febby Angguni | 21-10 19-21 21-8 |
12 Abr - 03h50 | Ya Ching Hsu | derrota | Rituparna Das | 21-18 21-13 |
12 Abr - 03h55 | Bing Jiao He | derrota | Szu Yu Chen | 21-9 7-21 21-8 |
12 Abr - 04h35 | Tzu-ying Tai | derrota | Nitchaon Jindapol | 21-10 21-19 |
12 Abr - 05h15 | Mei-hui Chiang | derrota | Hanna Ramadini | 21-15 21-14 |
12 Abr - 05h20 | Sayaka Sato | derrota | Ratchanok Intanon | 21-8 21-18 |
12 Abr - 06h00 | Hyo-min Kim | derrota | Jia Min Yeo | 21-15 21-17 |
12 Abr - 06h00 | Fitriani Fitriani | derrota | Minatsu Mitani | 15-21 24-22 21-17 |
12 Abr - 08h30 | Akane Yamaguchi | derrota | Ngan Yi Cheung | 21-16 23-21 |
12 Abr - 10h25 | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | derrota | Nozomi Okuhara | 10-21 21-15 22-20 |
12 Abr - 11h35 | Chia Hsin Lee | derrota | Yulia Yosephin Susanto | 21-18 21-10 |
12 Abr - 13h15 | Yufei Chen | derrota | Busanan Ongbumrungpan | 21-8 6-21 21-17 |
12 Abr - 13h55 | Carolina Marín | derrota | Pornpawee Chochuwong | 21-12 16-21 21-12 |
12 Abr - 14h15 | Yu Sun | derrota | Dinar Dyah Ayustine | 21-11 21-10 |
12 Abr - 14h25 | Yu Po Pai | derrota | Pui Yin Yip | 21-18 16-21 21-16 |
12 Abr - 16h15 | Ji Hyun Sung | derrota | Jin Wei Goh | 21-16 19-21 21-13 |