El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Francia - París - 24 Octubre 2017 - 29 Octubre 2017
29 Oct - 17h15 | Tzu-ying Tai | derrota | Akane Yamaguchi | 21-4 21-16 |
28 Oct - 15h05 | Tzu-ying Tai | derrota | Bing Jiao He | 21-14 17-21 21-8 |
28 Oct - 15h45 | Akane Yamaguchi | derrota | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | 21-14 21-9 |
27 Oct - 17h00 | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | derrota | Yufei Chen | 21-14 21-14 |
27 Oct - 19h15 | Tzu-ying Tai | derrota | Ratchanok Intanon | 21-17 21-12 |
27 Oct - 21h00 | Akane Yamaguchi | derrota | Ji Hyun Sung | 17-21 21-15 23-21 |
27 Oct - 22h15 | Bing Jiao He | derrota | Jang-mi Lee | 25-23 21-10 |
26 Oct - 14h00 | Bing Jiao He | derrota | Mia Blichfeldt | 21-17 21-12 |
26 Oct - 15h00 | Yufei Chen | derrota | Hanna Ramadini | 21-17 21-9 |
26 Oct - 15h45 | Akane Yamaguchi | derrota | Saina Nehwal | 21-9 23-21 |
26 Oct - 18h05 | Ji Hyun Sung | derrota | Pornpawee Chochuwong | 21-14 21-17 |
26 Oct - 18h20 | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | derrota | Sayaka Takahashi | 21-14 21-13 |
26 Oct - 19h00 | Tzu-ying Tai | derrota | Saena Kawakami | 21-13 21-14 |
26 Oct - 19h30 | Jang-mi Lee | derrota | Carolina Marín | 21-18 21-19 |
26 Oct - 22h10 | Ratchanok Intanon | derrota | Busanan Ongbumrungpan | 21-17 21-17 |
25 Oct - 09h55 | Jang-mi Lee | derrota | Sayaka Sato | 21-14 14-21 21-10 |
25 Oct - 10h35 | Ratchanok Intanon | derrota | Ngan Yi Cheung | 24-22 21-16 |
25 Oct - 11h05 | Busanan Ongbumrungpan | derrota | Pui Yin Yip | 21-8 21-10 |
25 Oct - 11h30 | Carolina Marín | derrota | Minatsu Mitani | 21-17 21-18 |
25 Oct - 11h40 | Saena Kawakami | derrota | Dinar Dyah Ayustine | 21-11 21-16 |
25 Oct - 12h15 | Tzu-ying Tai | derrota | Xiaoxin Chen | 21-9 19-21 21-16 |
25 Oct - 12h50 | Yufei Chen | derrota | Natalia Perminova | 21-13 21-18 |
25 Oct - 15h10 | Hanna Ramadini | derrota | Evgeniya Kosetskaya | 21-16 24-22 |
25 Oct - 15h45 | Mia Blichfeldt | derrota | Mei-hui Chiang | 21-8 21-14 |
25 Oct - 16h20 | Bing Jiao He | derrota | Beiwen Zhang | 18-21 21-16 21-15 |
25 Oct - 16h35 | Saina Nehwal | derrota | Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt | 21-14 11-21 21-10 |
25 Oct - 19h10 | Akane Yamaguchi | derrota | Delphine Lansac | 21-15 21-18 |
25 Oct - 19h30 | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | derrota | Beatriz Corrales | 21-19 21-18 |
25 Oct - 20h10 | Sayaka Takahashi | derrota | Nitchaon Jindapol | 21-13 21-19 |
25 Oct - 20h35 | Ji Hyun Sung | derrota | Soniia Su Ya Cheah | 21-12 18-21 21-12 |
25 Oct - 21h35 | Pornpawee Chochuwong | derrota | Sofie Holmboe Dahl | 21-12 21-6 |