El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
India - Nueva Delhi - 17 Enero 2023 - 22 Enero 2023
22 Ene - 10h40 | Kunlavut Vitidsarn | derrota | Viktor Axelsen | 22-20 10-21 21-12 |
21 Ene - 12h20 | Kunlavut Vitidsarn | derrota | Anthony Sinisuka Ginting | 27-25 21-15 |
21 Ene - 14h25 | Viktor Axelsen | derrota | Christie Jonatan | 21-6 21-12 |
20 Ene - 09h55 | Anthony Sinisuka Ginting | derrota | Shifeng Li | 21-11 17-21 21-18 |
20 Ene - 11h50 | Kunlavut Vitidsarn | derrota | Kean Yew Loh | 21-12 21-17 |
20 Ene - 12h15 | Viktor Axelsen | derrota | Rasmus Gemke | 16-8 ab. |
20 Ene - 14h55 | Christie Jonatan | derrota | Tien Chen Chou | 21-15 13-21 22-20 |
19 Ene - 04h35 | Tien Chen Chou | derrota | Tzu Wei Wang | 18-21 21-17 21-10 |
19 Ene - 07h30 | Christie Jonatan | derrota | Jun Peng Zhao | 21-19 15-21 21-12 |
19 Ene - 11h45 | Kean Yew Loh | derrota | Hans-Kristian Vittinghus | 21-18 21-17 |
19 Ene - 11h55 | Viktor Axelsen | derrota | Yuqi Shi | 21-16 16-21 21-9 |
19 Ene - 12h50 | Kunlavut Vitidsarn | derrota | Anders Antonsen | 11-21 21-12 21-17 |
19 Ene - 13h25 | Rasmus Gemke | derrota | Lakshya Sen | 16-21 21-15 21-18 |
19 Ene - 15h20 | Anthony Sinisuka Ginting | derrota | Kantaphon Wangcharoen | 21-18 21-10 |
19 Ene - 16h45 | Shifeng Li | derrota | Zii Jia Lee | 21-11 14-21 21-18 |
18 Ene - 12h30 | Viktor Axelsen | derrota | Kidambi Srikanth | 21-14 21-19 |
Yuqi Shi | derrota | Chico Aura Dwi Wardoyo | 20-22 21-16 21-15 | |
Lakshya Sen | derrota | H. S. Prannoy | 21-14 21-15 | |
Rasmus Gemke | derrota | Kento Momota | 21-15 21-11 | |
Christie Jonatan | derrota | Brian Yang | 21-14 21-9 | |
Jun Peng Zhao | derrota | Hongyang Weng | 21-19 21-12 | |
Tien Chen Chou | derrota | Cheuk Yiu Lee | 22-20 14-21 21-11 | |
Tzu Wei Wang | derrota | Nhat Nguyen | 21-18 21-17 | |
18 Ene - 06h05 | Anders Antonsen | derrota | Toma Junior Popov | 18-21 21-19 21-13 |
18 Ene - 04h30 | Kunlavut Vitidsarn | derrota | Ka Long Angus Ng | 21-13 21-13 |
18 Ene - 08h25 | Hans-Kristian Vittinghus | derrota | Daren Liew | 11-9 ab. |
18 Ene - 09h20 | Kean Yew Loh | derrota | Kodai Naraoka | 18-21 21-9 21-7 |
18 Ene - 09h35 | Kantaphon Wangcharoen | derrota | Kenta Nishimoto | 25-23 11-21 22-20 |
18 Ene - 11h25 | Anthony Sinisuka Ginting | derrota | Guangzu Lu | 19-21 21-19 21-19 |
18 Ene - 13h15 | Shifeng Li | derrota | Tze Yong Ng | 21-19 21-14 |
18 Ene - 11h15 | Zii Jia Lee | derrota | Shesar Hiren Rhustavito | 20-22 21-19 21-12 |