El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
India - Lucknow - 20 Noviembre 2018 - 25 Noviembre 2018
25 Nov - 13h10 | Sameer Verma | derrota | Guangzu Lu | 16-21 21-19 21-14 |
24 Nov - 11h25 | Guangzu Lu | derrota | Sitthikom Thammasin | 10-21 21-16 21-17 |
24 Nov - 12h45 | Sameer Verma | derrota | Chico Aura Dwi Wardoyo | 21-13 17-21 21-8 |
23 Nov - 11h05 | Chico Aura Dwi Wardoyo | derrota | Saputra Vicky Angga | 21-17 21-19 |
23 Nov - 11h30 | Guangzu Lu | derrota | Sai Praneeth Bhamidipati | 21-10 19-21 21-14 |
23 Nov - 13h15 | Sitthikom Thammasin | derrota | Kashyap Parupalli | 21-16 21-19 |
23 Nov - 13h55 | Sameer Verma | derrota | Zeqi Zhou | 21-18 16-21 21-11 |
22 Nov - 10h00 | Kashyap Parupalli | derrota | Firman Abdul Kholik | 9-21 22-20 21-8 |
22 Nov - 10h00 | Sai Praneeth Bhamidipati | derrota | Shesar Hiren Rhustavito | 21-12 21-10 |
22 Nov - 10h15 | Guangzu Lu | derrota | Subhankar Dey | 21-13 21-10 |
22 Nov - 10h20 | Sitthikom Thammasin | derrota | Milan Ludik | 21-7 21-9 |
22 Nov - 10h35 | Sameer Verma | derrota | Jun Peng Zhao | 22-20 21-17 |
22 Nov - 11h00 | Saputra Vicky Angga | derrota | R. M. V. Gurusaidutt | 21-10 7-21 21-14 |
22 Nov - 11h00 | Chico Aura Dwi Wardoyo | derrota | Mithun Manjunath | 21-9 21-19 |
22 Nov - 11h15 | Zeqi Zhou | derrota | Harsheel Dani | 21-14 22-20 |
21 Nov - 09h00 | Firman Abdul Kholik | derrota | Siddharath Thakur | 21-13 21-8 |
21 Nov - 09h10 | Kashyap Parupalli | derrota | Tanongsak Saensomboonsuk | 21-14 21-12 |
21 Nov - 09h15 | Milan Ludik | derrota | Rahul Yadav Chittaboina | 21-19 8-21 21-18 |
21 Nov - 09h30 | Sitthikom Thammasin | derrota | Jia Wei Tan | 21-13 21-15 |
21 Nov - 09h35 | Shesar Hiren Rhustavito | derrota | Siddharth Pratap Singh | 21-12 21-14 |
21 Nov - 09h50 | Sai Praneeth Bhamidipati | derrota | Sergey Sirant | 21-12 21-10 |
21 Nov - 10h05 | Harsheel Dani | derrota | Ajay Jayaram | 13-21 21-13 21-9 |
21 Nov - 10h05 | Guangzu Lu | derrota | Shreyansh Jaiswal | 21-13 21-23 21-19 |
21 Nov - 10h20 | Subhankar Dey | derrota | Felix Burestedt | 21-15 21-13 |
21 Nov - 10h25 | Zeqi Zhou | derrota | Sourabh Verma | 17-21 21-15 21-15 |
21 Nov - 10h50 | Saputra Vicky Angga | derrota | Kartikey Gulshan Kumar | 21-11 20-22 21-4 |
21 Nov - 11h05 | Jun Peng Zhao | derrota | Georges Julien Paul | 20-22 25-23 21-13 |
21 Nov - 11h15 | Sameer Verma | derrota | Siril Verma | 21-12 21-17 |
21 Nov - 11h35 | R. M. V. Gurusaidutt | derrota | Jonathan Persson | 21-11 21-15 |
21 Nov - 11h55 | Chico Aura Dwi Wardoyo | derrota | H. S. Prannoy | 21-14 21-7 |
21 Nov - 12h05 | Mithun Manjunath | derrota | Panji Ahmad Maulana | 21-17 14-21 21-19 |