El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
India - Lucknow - 20 Noviembre 2018 - 25 Noviembre 2018
25 Nov - 11h20 | Yue Han | derrota | Saina Nehwal | 21-18 21-8 |
24 Nov - 10h30 | Yue Han | derrota | Xuerui Li | 21-15 19-21 21-9 |
24 Nov - 13h55 | Saina Nehwal | derrota | Ruselli Hartawan | 12-21 21-7 21-6 |
23 Nov - 10h05 | Ruselli Hartawan | derrota | Yiman Zhang | 23-21 11-21 21-11 |
23 Nov - 10h25 | Yue Han | derrota | Dinar Dyah Ayustine | 21-13 21-14 |
23 Nov - 11h05 | Xuerui Li | derrota | Sai Uttejitha Rao Chukka | 21-9 19-21 21-12 |
23 Nov - 15h20 | Saina Nehwal | derrota | Rituparna Das | 21-19 21-14 |
22 Nov - 08h45 | Xuerui Li | derrota | Shreyanshi Pardeshi | 21-19 21-16 |
22 Nov - 08h50 | Sai Uttejitha Rao Chukka | derrota | Reshma Karthik | 21-12 21-15 |
22 Nov - 09h05 | Dinar Dyah Ayustine | derrota | Saili Rane | 21-14 21-6 |
22 Nov - 09h20 | Yiman Zhang | derrota | Riya Mookerjee | 21-12 21-8 |
22 Nov - 09h20 | Yue Han | derrota | Tanishq Mamilla Palli | 21-10 21-9 |
22 Nov - 09h25 | Ruselli Hartawan | derrota | Prashi Joshi | 21-16 21-18 |
22 Nov - 09h40 | Rituparna Das | derrota | Shruti Mundada | 21-11 21-15 |
22 Nov - 09h50 | Saina Nehwal | derrota | Amolika Singh Sisodiya | 21-14 21-9 |
21 Nov - 06h45 | Saili Rane | derrota | Doha Hany | 21-15 21-15 |
21 Nov - 07h00 | Reshma Karthik | derrota | Mugdha Agrey | 21-12 21-18 |
21 Nov - 07h00 | Tanishq Mamilla Palli | derrota | Rasika Raje | 21-17 21-16 |
21 Nov - 07h00 | Dinar Dyah Ayustine | derrota | Aakarshi Kashyap | 21-16 21-17 |
21 Nov - 07h00 | Xuerui Li | derrota | Smit Toshniwal | 21-13 21-10 |
21 Nov - 07h30 | Shreyanshi Pardeshi | derrota | Hadia Hosny | 21-6 21-14 |
21 Nov - 07h30 | Yue Han | derrota | Shikha Gautam | 21-7 21-8 |
21 Nov - 07h30 | Sai Uttejitha Rao Chukka | derrota | Ksenia Polikarpova | 21-19 21-19 |
21 Nov - 07h45 | Ruselli Hartawan | derrota | Vaidehi Choudhari | 21-17 21-19 |
21 Nov - 08h00 | Riya Mookerjee | derrota | Ritika Thaker | 21-15 21-17 |
21 Nov - 08h00 | Yiman Zhang | derrota | Vrushali Gummadi | 21-12 21-9 |
21 Nov - 08h20 | Rituparna Das | derrota | Natalia Perminova | 21-19 18-21 21-10 |
21 Nov - 08h20 | Prashi Joshi | derrota | Sri Krishna Priya Kudaravalli | 6-3 ab. |
21 Nov - 08h30 | Shruti Mundada | derrota | Ira Sharma | 21-10 21-12 |
21 Nov - 08h30 | Amolika Singh Sisodiya | derrota | Anura Prabhudesai | 21-18 12-21 21-18 |
21 Nov - 08h30 | Saina Nehwal | derrota | Kate Foo Kune | 21-10 21-10 |