El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Corea del Sur - Seúl - 25 Septiembre 2018 - 30 Septiembre 2018
30 Sep - 04h10 | Tien Chen Chou | derrota | Tommy Sugiarto | 21-13 21-16 |
29 Sep - 08h35 | Tien Chen Chou | derrota | Kenta Nishimoto | 19-21 21-18 21-14 |
29 Sep - 12h10 | Tommy Sugiarto | derrota | Christie Jonatan | 21-13 22-20 |
28 Sep - 07h10 | Christie Jonatan | derrota | Jun Peng Zhao | 21-17 21-16 |
28 Sep - 07h55 | Tommy Sugiarto | derrota | Kwang-hee Heo | 15-21 21-19 21-9 |
28 Sep - 13h05 | Tien Chen Chou | derrota | Anthony Sinisuka Ginting | 21-13 21-11 |
28 Sep - 13h10 | Kenta Nishimoto | derrota | Kento Momota | w.o. |
27 Sep - 06h35 | Tien Chen Chou | derrota | Kazumasa Sakai | 21-19 21-17 |
27 Sep - 07h45 | Jun Peng Zhao | derrota | Viktor Axelsen | 27-25 21-9 |
27 Sep - 08h00 | Christie Jonatan | derrota | Yun Hu | 21-12 21-14 |
27 Sep - 08h00 | Tommy Sugiarto | derrota | Daren Liew | 21-15 21-16 |
27 Sep - 09h10 | Anthony Sinisuka Ginting | derrota | Tzu Wei Wang | 21-18 21-18 |
27 Sep - 10h35 | Kwang-hee Heo | derrota | Wan-ho Son | 15-21 21-13 24-22 |
27 Sep - 11h55 | Kenta Nishimoto | derrota | Dan Lin | 10-21 21-16 21-11 |
27 Sep - 12h30 | Kento Momota | derrota | Anders Antonsen | 21-18 20-22 21-16 |
26 Sep - 03h10 | Jun Peng Zhao | derrota | Hans-Kristian Vittinghus | 21-13 13-21 21-17 |
26 Sep - 03h40 | Kwang-hee Heo | derrota | Dong-keun Lee | 21-10 21-18 |
26 Sep - 04h00 | Viktor Axelsen | derrota | Jen Hao Hsu | 21-9 21-12 |
26 Sep - 04h20 | Yun Hu | derrota | Yuxiang Huang | 21-15 21-19 |
26 Sep - 04h30 | Christie Jonatan | derrota | Kanta Tsuneyama | 21-18 21-16 |
26 Sep - 05h10 | Tzu Wei Wang | derrota | Tanongsak Saensomboonsuk | 21-18 21-15 |
26 Sep - 05h15 | Wan-ho Son | derrota | Cheuk Yiu Lee | 21-16 21-17 |
26 Sep - 05h50 | Tommy Sugiarto | derrota | Hyun-il Lee | 21-9 21-16 |
26 Sep - 06h15 | Kazumasa Sakai | derrota | Brice Leverdez | 9-21 21-16 21-13 |
26 Sep - 07h20 | Anthony Sinisuka Ginting | derrota | Lucas Corvée | 21-18 21-10 |
26 Sep - 07h30 | Daren Liew | derrota | Zeqi Zhou | 15-21 21-10 21-17 |
26 Sep - 08h40 | Tien Chen Chou | derrota | Ihsan Maulana Mustofa | 21-18 21-14 |
26 Sep - 09h25 | Dan Lin | derrota | Jan O Jorgensen | 19-21 21-17 21-14 |
26 Sep - 09h35 | Kenta Nishimoto | derrota | Yu-hsien Lin | 21-23 21-11 23-21 |
26 Sep - 11h50 | Kento Momota | derrota | Wei Feng Chong | 21-16 21-17 |
26 Sep - 11h50 | Anders Antonsen | derrota | Sameer Verma | 15-21 21-16 21-7 |