El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Inglaterra - Birmingham - 7 Marzo 2017 - 12 Marzo 2017
12 Mar - 18h05 | Tzu-ying Tai | derrota | Ratchanok Intanon | 21-16 22-20 |
11 Mar - 13h10 | Ratchanok Intanon | derrota | Akane Yamaguchi | 22-20 21-16 |
11 Mar - 14h15 | Tzu-ying Tai | derrota | Ji Hyun Sung | 11-21 21-14 21-14 |
10 Mar - 17h10 | Tzu-ying Tai | derrota | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | 21-14 21-10 |
10 Mar - 18h35 | Ji Hyun Sung | derrota | Saina Nehwal | 22-20 22-20 |
10 Mar - 19h40 | Akane Yamaguchi | derrota | Yu Sun | 21-23 21-14 22-20 |
10 Mar - 20h20 | Ratchanok Intanon | derrota | Carolina Marín | 22-20 13-21 21-18 |
9 Mar - 13h05 | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | derrota | Dinar Dyah Ayustine | 21-12 21-4 |
9 Mar - 14h45 | Saina Nehwal | derrota | Fabienne Deprez | 21-18 21-10 |
9 Mar - 14h55 | Akane Yamaguchi | derrota | Mei-hui Chiang | 21-19 20-22 21-15 |
9 Mar - 15h30 | Ratchanok Intanon | derrota | Ya Ching Hsu | 21-14 21-15 |
9 Mar - 15h55 | Tzu-ying Tai | derrota | Minatsu Mitani | 27-25 21-11 |
9 Mar - 16h35 | Yu Sun | derrota | Yufei Chen | 21-15 21-14 |
9 Mar - 17h20 | Carolina Marín | derrota | Bing Jiao He | 15-21 21-19 21-10 |
9 Mar - 18h35 | Ji Hyun Sung | derrota | Pui Yin Yip | 15-21 21-16 21-9 |
8 Mar - 10h40 | Minatsu Mitani | derrota | Beatriz Corrales | 21-7 21-11 |
8 Mar - 11h10 | Tzu-ying Tai | derrota | Nitchaon Jindapol | 21-18 21-14 |
8 Mar - 11h25 | Bing Jiao He | derrota | Hyo-min Kim | 21-12 22-20 |
8 Mar - 12h15 | Ratchanok Intanon | derrota | Sayaka Sato | 21-14 21-9 |
8 Mar - 12h55 | Dinar Dyah Ayustine | derrota | Natalia Koch Rohde | 21-19 22-20 |
8 Mar - 14h45 | Ya Ching Hsu | derrota | Ngan Yi Cheung | 17-21 21-18 21-18 |
8 Mar - 16h20 | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | derrota | Mette Poulsen | 21-10 21-11 |
8 Mar - 16h40 | Yu Sun | derrota | Beiwen Zhang | 21-17 21-15 |
8 Mar - 17h30 | Yufei Chen | derrota | Busanan Ongbumrungpan | 18-21 21-15 21-11 |
8 Mar - 18h45 | Fabienne Deprez | derrota | Delphine Lansac | 19-21 21-15 21-18 |
8 Mar - 19h00 | Saina Nehwal | derrota | Nozomi Okuhara | 21-15 21-14 |
8 Mar - 20h25 | Ji Hyun Sung | derrota | Fitriani Fitriani | 21-18 21-12 |
8 Mar - 21h05 | Akane Yamaguchi | derrota | Xiaoyu Liang | 21-16 21-12 |
8 Mar - 21h10 | Mei-hui Chiang | derrota | Linda Zetchiri | 21-11 19-21 21-14 |
8 Mar - 21h15 | Pui Yin Yip | derrota | Fontaine Mica Chapman | 21-12 21-19 |
8 Mar - 21h25 | Carolina Marín | derrota | Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt | 21-12 21-17 |