El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Polonia - Nysa- Fundado en 1948
10 Abril 2024 - 21h00 Cuartos de final | AZS PWSZ Nysa | 0 - 3 | KS Aluron Warta Zawiercie (POL) |
13 Abril 2024 - 17h30 Cuartos de final | KS Aluron Warta Zawiercie (POL) | 3 - 2 | AZS PWSZ Nysa |
18 Abril 2024 - 17h30 Lugar 7 | AZS Olsztyn (POL) | - | AZS PWSZ Nysa |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0vo | 46 | 30 | 15 | 15 | 61 | 60 | +1 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0vo | 28 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 34 | 26 | +8 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0vo | 18 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 27 | 34 | -7 |
20 Octubre 2023 - 17h30 Jornada 1 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (14) | 0 - 3 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (POL) (1) |
24 Octubre 2023 - 21h00 Jornada 2 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (POL) (4) | 3 - 2 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (13) |
27 Octubre 2023 - 20h30 Jornada 3 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (12) | 2 - 3 | PGE Skra Belchatow (POL) (9) |
4 Noviembre 2023 - 14h45 Jornada 4 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (12) | 2 - 3 | AZS Olsztyn (POL) (9) |
12 Noviembre 2023 - 14h45 Jornada 5 | KS Norwid Czestochowa (POL) (14) | 0 - 3 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (10) |
15 Noviembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 6 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (12) | 2 - 3 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (POL) (6) |
19 Noviembre 2023 - 20h30 Jornada 7 | GKS Katowice (POL) (15) | 1 - 3 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (8) |
26 Noviembre 2023 - 14h45 Jornada 8 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (8) | 3 - 1 | Czarni Radom (POL) (16) |
30 Noviembre 2023 - 17h30 Jornada 9 | Barkom Lviv (UKR) (12) | 1 - 3 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (7) |
11 Diciembre 2023 - 20h30 Jornada 11 | LUK Politechnika Lublin (POL) (8) | 3 - 1 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (7) |
17 Diciembre 2023 - 20h30 Jornada 12 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (5) | 3 - 0 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (POL) (6) |
21 Diciembre 2023 - 20h30 Jornada 10 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (6) | 3 - 1 | KS Cuprum Lubin (POL) (14) |
29 Diciembre 2023 - 20h30 Jornada 13 | Projekt Warszawa (POL) (1) | 3 - 0 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (7) |
4 Enero 2024 - 15h45 Jornada 14 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (8) | 3 - 0 | Slepsk Suwalki (POL) (13) |
7 Enero 2024 - 14h45 Jornada 15 | KS Aluron Warta Zawiercie (POL) (3) | 3 - 0 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (6) |
14 Enero 2024 - 17h30 Jornada 16 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (POL) (1) | 3 - 1 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (7) |
20 Enero 2024 - 17h30 Jornada 17 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (8) | 0 - 3 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (POL) (6) |
24 Enero 2024 - 15h45 Jornada 18 | PGE Skra Belchatow (POL) (8) | 3 - 1 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (9) |
29 Enero 2024 - 17h30 Jornada 19 | AZS Olsztyn (POL) (10) | 2 - 3 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (9) |
2 Febrero 2024 - 20h30 Jornada 20 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (9) | 3 - 2 | KS Norwid Czestochowa (POL) (13) |
10 Febrero 2024 - 14h45 Jornada 21 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (POL) (4) | 3 - 1 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (10) |
19 Febrero 2024 - 17h30 Jornada 22 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (10) | 3 - 1 | GKS Katowice (POL) (14) |
26 Febrero 2024 - 20h30 Jornada 23 | Czarni Radom (POL) (16) | 3 - 1 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (10) |
5 Marzo 2024 - 21h00 Jornada 24 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (9) | 3 - 0 | Barkom Lviv (UKR) (11) |
10 Marzo 2024 - 20h30 Jornada 25 | KS Cuprum Lubin (POL) (15) | 2 - 3 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (9) |
13 Marzo 2024 - 17h15 Jornada 26 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (9) | 1 - 3 | LUK Politechnika Lublin (POL) (6) |
22 Marzo 2024 - 17h30 Jornada 27 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (POL) (5) | 1 - 3 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (9) |
29 Marzo 2024 - 17h30 jourdana 28 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (9) | 3 - 2 | Projekt Warszawa (POL) (3) |
2 Abril 2024 - 14h45 jourdana 29 | Slepsk Suwalki (POL) (13) | 3 - 2 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (8) |
6 Abril 2024 - 20h30 jourdana 30 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (0) | 3 - 1 | KS Aluron Warta Zawiercie (POL) |