El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Corea del Sur - Gwangju - 19 Noviembre 2019 - 24 Noviembre 2019
24 Nov - 05h00 | Kanta Tsuneyama | derrota | Dan Lin | 24-22 21-12 |
23 Nov - 04h45 | Dan Lin | derrota | Jun Peng Zhao | 21-12 21-11 |
23 Nov - 07h10 | Kanta Tsuneyama | derrota | Guangzu Lu | 21-14 18-21 21-17 |
22 Nov - 05h00 | Kanta Tsuneyama | derrota | Dong Hun Kim | 16-21 22-20 21-6 |
22 Nov - 05h45 | Guangzu Lu | derrota | Chun-Yi Lin | 17-21 21-18 21-10 |
22 Nov - 06h35 | Jun Peng Zhao | derrota | Koki Watanabe | 21-13 10-21 21-19 |
22 Nov - 07h10 | Dan Lin | derrota | Tanongsak Saensomboonsuk | 21-18 21-11 |
21 Nov - 05h10 | Kanta Tsuneyama | derrota | Kidambi Srikanth | 21-14 21-19 |
21 Nov - 06h00 | Dong Hun Kim | derrota | Sameer Verma | 21-19 21-12 |
21 Nov - 06h35 | Guangzu Lu | derrota | Tzu Wei Wang | 21-18 13-21 21-18 |
21 Nov - 06h40 | Chun-Yi Lin | derrota | Kantaphon Wangcharoen | 16-21 21-14 21-13 |
21 Nov - 07h35 | Tanongsak Saensomboonsuk | derrota | Ka Long Angus Ng | 21-12 21-19 |
21 Nov - 08h20 | Jun Peng Zhao | derrota | Kenta Nishimoto | 21-18 21-13 |
21 Nov - 08h35 | Dan Lin | derrota | Kwang-hee Heo | 26-28 21-19 21-19 |
21 Nov - 09h05 | Koki Watanabe | derrota | Kunlavut Vitidsarn | 21-16 21-16 |
20 Nov - 01h40 | Sameer Verma | derrota | Kazumasa Sakai | 11-8 ab. |
20 Nov - 02h30 | Dong Hun Kim | derrota | Sourabh Verma | 13-21 21-12 21-13 |
20 Nov - 03h05 | Kidambi Srikanth | derrota | Wing Ki Vincent Wong | 21-18 21-17 |
20 Nov - 03h25 | Kanta Tsuneyama | derrota | Chia Hung Lu | 21-11 21-10 |
20 Nov - 03h55 | Tzu Wei Wang | derrota | Victor Svendsen | 21-14 21-13 |
20 Nov - 04h00 | Guangzu Lu | derrota | Chia Hao Lee | 21-19 21-8 |
20 Nov - 04h35 | Kantaphon Wangcharoen | derrota | Cheuk Yiu Lee | 21-16 21-15 |
20 Nov - 05h05 | Chun-Yi Lin | derrota | Chih Chieh Yang | 21-13 15-21 21-15 |
20 Nov - 06h00 | Tanongsak Saensomboonsuk | derrota | Wan-ho Son | 17-21 21-19 23-21 |
20 Nov - 08h00 | Ka Long Angus Ng | derrota | Misha Zilberman | 21-12 21-13 |
20 Nov - 08h05 | Dan Lin | derrota | Dong-keun Lee | 19-21 21-14 21-14 |
20 Nov - 09h40 | Kwang-hee Heo | derrota | Yu-hsien Lin | 19-21 21-14 21-16 |
20 Nov - 09h50 | Jun Peng Zhao | derrota | Brice Leverdez | 21-12 23-21 |
20 Nov - 10h50 | Kenta Nishimoto | derrota | Lucas Claerbout | 21-16 22-20 |
20 Nov - 11h30 | Koki Watanabe | derrota | Lucas Corvée | 15-21 21-19 21-15 |
20 Nov - 11h50 | Kunlavut Vitidsarn | derrota | Shifeng Li | 21-18 21-19 |