El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
27 Agosto 2022 - 4 Septiembre 2022
TBV Lemgo Lippe (GER) | 67 - 62 | BM Logroño La Rioja (ESP) | ||
27/08/2022 - 15h00 | TBV Lemgo Lippe (GER) | 39 - 34 | BM Logroño La Rioja (ESP) | |
03/09/2022 - 19h00 | BM Logroño La Rioja (ESP) | 28 - 28 | TBV Lemgo Lippe (GER) |
CS Minaur Baia Mare (ROU) | 49 - 74 | FTC Budapest (HUN) | ||
27/08/2022 - 17h00 | CS Minaur Baia Mare (ROU) | 27 - 36 | FTC Budapest (HUN) | |
04/09/2022 - 16h00 | FTC Budapest (HUN) | 38 - 22 | CS Minaur Baia Mare (ROU) |
Kolstad Trondheim (NOR) | 57 - 47 | Drammen HK (NOR) | ||
27/08/2022 - 18h00 | Kolstad Trondheim (NOR) | 28 - 26 | Drammen HK (NOR) | |
04/09/2022 - 20h00 | Drammen HK (NOR) | 21 - 29 | Kolstad Trondheim (NOR) |
Riihimäki Cocks (FIN) | 42 - 51 | AA Aguas Santas (POR) | ||
27/08/2022 - 15h00 | Riihimäki Cocks (FIN) | 22 - 21 | AA Aguas Santas (POR) | |
03/09/2022 - 19h00 | AA Aguas Santas (POR) | 30 - 20 | Riihimäki Cocks (FIN) |
Gornik Zabrze (POL) | 50 - 51 | GC Amicitia Zürich (SUI) | ||
27/08/2022 - 16h00 | Gornik Zabrze (POL) | 27 - 19 | GC Amicitia Zürich (SUI) | |
04/09/2022 - 15h00 | GC Amicitia Zürich (SUI) | 32 - 23 | Gornik Zabrze (POL) |
Kristianstad IFK (SWE) | 69 - 64 | RK Trimo Trebnje (SLO) | ||
27/08/2022 - 18h30 | Kristianstad IFK (SWE) | 33 - 33 | RK Trimo Trebnje (SLO) | |
03/09/2022 - 19h00 | RK Trimo Trebnje (SLO) | 31 - 36 | Kristianstad IFK (SWE) |
Alpla HC Hard (AUT) | 51 - 45 | RK Eurofarm Pelister II (MAC) | ||
27/08/2022 - 19h00 | Alpla HC Hard (AUT) | 24 - 21 | RK Eurofarm Pelister II (MAC) | |
04/09/2022 - 19h00 | RK Eurofarm Pelister II (MAC) | 24 - 27 | Alpla HC Hard (AUT) |
Chambéry Savoie (FRA) | 49 - 46 | HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta (ROU) | ||
27/08/2022 - 20h00 | Chambéry Savoie (FRA) | 27 - 23 | HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta (ROU) | |
03/09/2022 - 17h00 | HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta (ROU) | 23 - 22 | Chambéry Savoie (FRA) |
BM Ciudad Encantada Cuenca (ESP) | 48 - 64 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg (DEN) | ||
28/08/2022 - 12h30 | BM Ciudad Encantada Cuenca (ESP) | 26 - 31 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg (DEN) | |
03/09/2022 - 16h00 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg (DEN) | 33 - 22 | BM Ciudad Encantada Cuenca (ESP) |
Savehof Partille IK (SWE) | 79 - 51 | AHC Potaissa Turda (ROU) | ||
28/08/2022 - 17h30 | Savehof Partille IK (SWE) | 45 - 21 | AHC Potaissa Turda (ROU) | |
03/09/2022 - 17h00 | AHC Potaissa Turda (ROU) | 30 - 34 | Savehof Partille IK (SWE) |