El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
15 Julio 2008 - 23 Julio 2008
FC Levadia Tallinn (EST) | 1 - 3 | Drogheda UTD (IRL) | ||
16/07/2008 | Drogheda UTD (IRL) | 2 - 1 | FC Levadia Tallinn (EST) | |
23/07/2008 | FC Levadia Tallinn (EST) | 0 - 1 | Drogheda UTD (IRL) |
FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA) | 4 - 1 | FC Aktobe (KAZ) | ||
16/07/2008 | FC Aktobe (KAZ) | 1 - 0 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA) | |
22/07/2008 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA) | 4 - 0 | FC Aktobe (KAZ) |
FK Modrica (BIH) | 4 - 1 | KS Dinamo Tirana (ALB) | ||
15/07/2008 | KS Dinamo Tirana (ALB) | 0 - 2 | FK Modrica (BIH) | |
23/07/2008 | FK Modrica (BIH) | 2 - 1 | KS Dinamo Tirana (ALB) |
NK Domzale (SLO) | 3 - 0 | F91 Dudelange (LUX) | ||
15/07/2008 | F91 Dudelange (LUX) | 0 - 1 | NK Domzale (SLO) | |
23/07/2008 | NK Domzale (SLO) | 2 - 0 | F91 Dudelange (LUX) |
Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) | 2 - 3 | Tampere United (FIN) | ||
15/07/2008 | Tampere United (FIN) | 2 - 1 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) | |
23/07/2008 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) | 1 - 1 | Tampere United (FIN) |
Rabotnicki Skopje (MAC) | 1 - 1 | Shamakhi FK (AZE) | ||
15/07/2008 | Shamakhi FK (AZE) | 0 - 0 | Rabotnicki Skopje (MAC) | |
22/07/2008 | Rabotnicki Skopje (MAC) | 1 - 1 | Shamakhi FK (AZE) |
Pyunik Erevan (ARM) | 0 - 3 | Anorthosis Famagusta (CYP) | ||
15/07/2008 | Anorthosis Famagusta (CYP) | 1 - 0 | Pyunik Erevan (ARM) | |
23/07/2008 | Pyunik Erevan (ARM) | 0 - 2 | Anorthosis Famagusta (CYP) |
FK Ventspils (LAT) | 4 - 1 | Llanelli Town AFC (WAL) | ||
15/07/2008 | Llanelli Town AFC (WAL) | 1 - 0 | FK Ventspils (LAT) | |
22/07/2008 | FK Ventspils (LAT) | 4 - 0 | Llanelli Town AFC (WAL) |
IFK Göteborg (SWE) | 9 - 0 | S.S. Murata (SMR) | ||
15/07/2008 | S.S. Murata (SMR) | 0 - 5 | IFK Göteborg (SWE) | |
23/07/2008 | IFK Göteborg (SWE) | 4 - 0 | S.S. Murata (SMR) |
FBK Kaunas (LTU) | 7 - 2 | FC Santa Coloma (AND) | ||
15/07/2008 | FC Santa Coloma (AND) | 1 - 4 | FBK Kaunas (LTU) | |
22/07/2008 | FBK Kaunas (LTU) | 3 - 1 | FC Santa Coloma (AND) |
NSÍ Runavík (FAR) | 1 - 3 | Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO) | ||
16/07/2008 | Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO) | 3 - 0 | NSÍ Runavík (FAR) | |
22/07/2008 | NSÍ Runavík (FAR) | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO) |
FC Petrzalka (SVK) | 3 - 0 | Valletta FC (MLT) | ||
15/07/2008 | Valletta FC (MLT) | 0 - 2 | FC Petrzalka (SVK) | |
23/07/2008 | FC Petrzalka (SVK) | 1 - 0 | Valletta FC (MLT) |
Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) | 3 - 1 | Linfield FC (NIR) | ||
16/07/2008 | Linfield FC (NIR) | 0 - 2 | Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) | |
23/07/2008 | Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) | 1 - 1 | Linfield FC (NIR) |
FC BATE Borisov (BLR) | 3 - 0 | Valur Reykjavik (ISL) | ||
15/07/2008 | FC BATE Borisov (BLR) | 2 - 0 | Valur Reykjavik (ISL) | |
23/07/2008 | Valur Reykjavik (ISL) | 0 - 1 | FC BATE Borisov (BLR) |