El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Inglaterra - Eastbourne - 23 Junio 2018 - 1 Julio 2018 - Hierba
30 Jun - 16h15 | Mischa Zverev | derrota | Lukas Lacko | 6-4 6-4 |
29 Jun - 16h55 | Lukas Lacko | derrota | Marco Cecchinato | 6-3 6-4 |
29 Jun - 18h15 | Mischa Zverev | derrota | Mikhail Kukushkin | 7-6 6-4 |
28 Jun - 12h10 | Lukas Lacko | derrota | Cameron Norrie | 6-3 6-4 |
28 Jun - 14h00 | Marco Cecchinato | derrota | John Millman | 5-7 6-3 6-2 |
28 Jun - 16h10 | Mischa Zverev | derrota | Denis Shapovalov | 6-3 6-3 |
28 Jun - 17h45 | Mikhail Kukushkin | derrota | Kyle Edmund | 5-7 6-3 6-1 |
27 Jun - 12h10 | Marco Cecchinato | derrota | Denis Istomin | 4-6 6-4 7-5 |
27 Jun - 12h10 | Denis Shapovalov | derrota | Jared Donaldson | 6-4 4-6 6-2 |
27 Jun - 13h30 | Lukas Lacko | derrota | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 4-6 6-4 7-5 |
27 Jun - 14h10 | Mischa Zverev | derrota | Steve Johnson | 6-3 6-3 |
27 Jun - 16h00 | Cameron Norrie | derrota | Jay Clarke | 6-4 6-3 |
27 Jun - 16h40 | John Millman | derrota | Leonardo Mayer | 7-6 7-6 |
27 Jun - 17h35 | Mikhail Kukushkin | derrota | David Ferrer | 6-2 6-0 |
27 Jun - 18h15 | Kyle Edmund | derrota | Andrew Murray | 6-4 6-4 |
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | Bye | |||
26 Jun - 13h30 | Lukas Lacko | derrota | Roberto Quiroz | 6-4 7-6 |
25 Jun - 14h50 | Jay Clarke | derrota | Ryan Harrison | 6-4 6-1 |
26 Jun - 17h35 | Cameron Norrie | derrota | Daniel Brands | 7-5 6-7 6-2 |
Marco Cecchinato | Bye | |||
25 Jun - 12h10 | Denis Istomin | derrota | Andreas Seppi | 6-3 6-7 7-6 |
25 Jun - 14h05 | John Millman | derrota | Gilles Müller | 6-7 6-3 6-2 |
26 Jun - 12h10 | Leonardo Mayer | derrota | Gilles Simon | 6-4 7-6 |
26 Jun - 14h25 | Steve Johnson | derrota | Daniil Medvedev | 6-2 6-4 |
26 Jun - 15h55 | Mischa Zverev | derrota | Nicolás Jarry | 3-6 6-1 6-4 |
25 Jun - 12h10 | Jared Donaldson | derrota | Taylor Fritz | 6-7 6-3 7-6 |
Denis Shapovalov | Bye | |||
25 Jun - 16h15 | David Ferrer | derrota | Matteo Berrettini | 7-5 6-3 |
26 Jun - 12h10 | Mikhail Kukushkin | derrota | Alex De Minaur | 6-1 6-2 |
25 Jun - 18h30 | Andrew Murray | derrota | Stanislas Wawrinka | 6-1 6-3 |
Kyle Edmund | Bye |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
24 Jun - 12h10 | Matteo Berrettini | derrota | Carlos Gómez-Herrera | 3-2 7-6 |
24 Jun - 12h10 | Alex De Minaur | derrota | Matteo Viola | 6-2 6-4 |
24 Jun - 13h40 | Roberto Quiroz | derrota | Jay Clarke | 6-7 6-4 5-4 |
24 Jun - 13h50 | Daniel Brands | derrota | Alessandro Bega | 6-7 7-6 6-3 |
23 Jun - 12h05 | Matteo Berrettini | derrota | Andrea Basso | 6-3 6-3 |
23 Jun - 12h05 | Carlos Gómez-Herrera | derrota | Jan Choinski | 6-3 6-4 |
23 Jun - 13h20 | Matteo Viola | derrota | Andrew Whittington | 4-6 6-4 6-2 |
23 Jun - 13h25 | Alex De Minaur | derrota | Jonathan Gray | 6-1 6-3 |
23 Jun - 14h35 | Daniel Brands | derrota | Jack Sock | 6-4 7-6 |
23 Jun - 15h15 | Alessandro Bega | derrota | Ivan Nedelko | 7-5 6-0 |
23 Jun - 16h45 | Roberto Quiroz | derrota | Yannick Mertens | 3-6 6-4 6-3 |
23 Jun - 16h50 | Jay Clarke | derrota | Marek Jaloviec | 6-4 7-5 |