El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Gran Bretaña - Londres - 16 Junio 2018 - 25 Junio 2018 - Hierba
24 Jun - 15h45 | Marin Cilic | derrota | Novak Djokovic | 5-7 7-6 6-3 |
23 Jun - 14h15 | Marin Cilic | derrota | Nick Kyrgios | 7-6 7-6 |
23 Jun - 16h00 | Novak Djokovic | derrota | Jérémy Chardy | 7-6 6-4 |
22 Jun - 13h10 | Marin Cilic | derrota | Sam Querrey | 7-6 6-2 |
22 Jun - 14h55 | Nick Kyrgios | derrota | Feliciano López | 7-6 7-6 |
22 Jun - 16h50 | Novak Djokovic | derrota | Adrian Mannarino | 7-5 6-1 |
22 Jun - 18h25 | Jérémy Chardy | derrota | Frances Tiafoe | 6-4 6-4 |
20 Jun - 13h10 | Frances Tiafoe | derrota | Leonardo Mayer | 6-4 2-6 6-4 |
20 Jun - 15h10 | Jérémy Chardy | derrota | Daniil Medvedev | 7-6 6-3 |
20 Jun - 15h20 | Sam Querrey | derrota | Stanislas Wawrinka | 7-5 6-7 6-1 |
20 Jun - 17h35 | Marin Cilic | derrota | Gilles Müller | 4-6 6-3 6-3 |
21 Jun - 15h05 | Nick Kyrgios | derrota | Kyle Edmund | 7-6 6-7 6-3 |
21 Jun - 17h35 | Novak Djokovic | derrota | Grigor Dimitrov | 6-4 6-1 |
21 Jun - 18h55 | Adrian Mannarino | derrota | Julien Benneteau | 7-6 6-3 |
22 Jun - 11h00 | Feliciano López | derrota | Milos Raonic | w.o. |
18 Jun - 13h10 | Gilles Müller | derrota | Denis Shapovalov | 7-6 7-6 |
18 Jun - 15h10 | Stanislas Wawrinka | derrota | Cameron Norrie | 6-2 6-3 |
18 Jun - 15h30 | Frances Tiafoe | derrota | Jared Donaldson | 6-4 7-6 |
18 Jun - 16h25 | Marin Cilic | derrota | Fernando Verdasco | 6-3 6-4 |
18 Jun - 17h50 | Sam Querrey | derrota | Jay Clarke | 6-3 6-3 |
18 Jun - 19h05 | Daniil Medvedev | derrota | Jack Sock | 7-5 6-3 |
19 Jun - 13h10 | Grigor Dimitrov | derrota | Damir Dzumhur | 6-3 6-7 6-3 |
19 Jun - 13h45 | Milos Raonic | derrota | Yuki Bhambri | 6-1 3-1 ab. |
19 Jun - 13h50 | Leonardo Mayer | derrota | Kevin Anderson | 7-6 4-6 7-6 |
19 Jun - 15h05 | Julien Benneteau | derrota | Tomás Berdych | 7-5 3-6 6-3 |
19 Jun - 15h35 | Novak Djokovic | derrota | John Millman | 6-2 6-1 |
19 Jun - 16h25 | Jérémy Chardy | derrota | Tim Smyczek | 6-2 6-4 |
19 Jun - 17h00 | Nick Kyrgios | derrota | Andrew Murray | 2-6 7-6 7-5 |
19 Jun - 17h25 | Feliciano López | derrota | David Goffin | 6-3 6-7 6-3 |
19 Jun - 19h30 | Adrian Mannarino | derrota | Daniel Evans | 6-4 0-6 7-5 |
19 Jun - 20h00 | Kyle Edmund | derrota | Ryan Harrison | 7-6 6-4 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
17 Jun - 12h45 | John Millman | derrota | Marius Copil | 6-3 6-3 |
17 Jun - 12h45 | Julien Benneteau | derrota | Mackenzie McDonald | 7-5 6-3 |
17 Jun - 12h45 | Tim Smyczek | derrota | Thanasi Kokkinakis | 2-6 6-4 6-3 |
17 Jun - 12h50 | Yuki Bhambri | derrota | Taylor Fritz | 6-4 6-2 |
16 Jun - 12h10 | John Millman | derrota | Nicolas Mahut | 3-6 6-3 7-6 |
16 Jun - 12h10 | Tim Smyczek | derrota | Mikhail Kukushkin | 6-4 3-6 7-6 |
16 Jun - 12h10 | Julien Benneteau | derrota | Simone Bolelli | 7-6 4-6 7-5 |
16 Jun - 12h15 | Thanasi Kokkinakis | derrota | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 7-6 7-6 |
16 Jun - 14h20 | Yuki Bhambri | derrota | James Ward | 4-6 6-1 6-2 |
16 Jun - 14h30 | Mackenzie McDonald | derrota | Bjorn Fratangelo | 6-3 5-7 6-2 |
16 Jun - 15h05 | Marius Copil | derrota | Edward Corrie | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
16 Jun - 16h15 | Taylor Fritz | derrota | Lorenzo Sonego | 6-2 3-6 6-1 |