El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Estados Unidos - Newport - 16 Julio 2018 - 22 Julio 2018 - Hierba
22 Jul - 18h45 | Steve Johnson | derrota | Ramkumar Ramanathan | 7-5 3-6 6-2 |
21 Jul - 20h15 | Ramkumar Ramanathan | derrota | Tim Smyczek | 6-4 7-5 |
21 Jul - 22h10 | Steve Johnson | derrota | Marcel Granollers-Pujol | 6-3 6-3 |
19 Jul - 18h40 | Tim Smyczek | derrota | Jason Jung | 6-1 5-7 6-4 |
19 Jul - 20h55 | Ramkumar Ramanathan | derrota | Vasek Pospisil | 7-5 6-2 |
20 Jul - 19h10 | Marcel Granollers-Pujol | derrota | Adrian Mannarino | 6-3 6-1 |
20 Jul - 20h30 | Steve Johnson | derrota | Dudi Sela | 6-2 6-3 |
18 Jul - 17h10 | Adrian Mannarino | derrota | Jordan Thompson | 6-2 7-6 |
18 Jul - 18h30 | Tim Smyczek | derrota | Matthew Ebden | 6-3 6-3 |
18 Jul - 18h40 | Jason Jung | derrota | Nicolas Mahut | 6-4 6-4 |
18 Jul - 19h10 | Marcel Granollers-Pujol | derrota | Gilles Müller | 7-5 7-6 |
18 Jul - 19h50 | Dudi Sela | derrota | Ivo Karlovic | 7-6 6-7 6-2 |
18 Jul - 20h20 | Ramkumar Ramanathan | derrota | Denis Kudla | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
18 Jul - 21h05 | Steve Johnson | derrota | Christian Harrison | 6-3 6-1 |
18 Jul - 22h20 | Vasek Pospisil | derrota | Mischa Zverev | 4-6 6-3 7-5 |
Adrian Mannarino | Bye | |||
16 Jul - 19h00 | Jordan Thompson | derrota | James Duckworth | 6-4 6-3 |
17 Jul - 17h10 | Marcel Granollers-Pujol | derrota | JC Aragone | 7-6 6-0 |
17 Jul - 18h35 | Gilles Müller | derrota | Marcos Baghdatis | 7-6 6-3 |
Steve Johnson | Bye | |||
17 Jul - 18h35 | Christian Harrison | derrota | Alex Bolt | 6-3 4-6 7-5 |
17 Jul - 17h10 | Dudi Sela | derrota | Bernard Tomic | 6-3 1-6 6-2 |
17 Jul - 21h25 | Ivo Karlovic | derrota | Alex De Minaur | 6-7 7-6 7-5 |
17 Jul - 20h20 | Nicolas Mahut | derrota | Ryan Harrison | 6-2 2-0 ab. |
17 Jul - 17h10 | Jason Jung | derrota | Sergiy Stakhovsky | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
16 Jul - 20h15 | Tim Smyczek | derrota | Bjorn Fratangelo | 6-3 2-6 6-4 |
Matthew Ebden | Bye | |||
16 Jul - 17h10 | Denis Kudla | derrota | Ruben Bemelmans | 6-3 6-4 |
17 Jul - 19h00 | Ramkumar Ramanathan | derrota | Victor Estrella Burgos | 6-4 6-1 |
16 Jul - 18h30 | Vasek Pospisil | derrota | Donald Young | 7-6 6-1 |
Mischa Zverev | Bye |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
16 Jul - 17h10 | JC Aragone | derrota | Matthias Bachinger | 7-6 6-7 6-0 |
16 Jul - 17h10 | Alex Bolt | derrota | Alex Rybakov | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
16 Jul - 19h25 | Victor Estrella Burgos | derrota | John-Patrick Smith | 3-6 7-5 7-5 |
16 Jul - 21h25 | Bernard Tomic | derrota | Alessandro Bega | 6-4 6-3 |
15 Jul - 17h10 | Alex Rybakov | derrota | Mohamed Safwat | 6-3 6-3 |
15 Jul - 17h15 | Alex Bolt | derrota | Frank Dancevic | 6-3 6-4 |
15 Jul - 18h30 | JC Aragone | derrota | Evan King | 6-3 6-2 |
15 Jul - 18h35 | Matthias Bachinger | derrota | William Blumberg | 5-7 7-5 6-2 |
15 Jul - 20h00 | John-Patrick Smith | derrota | Marcelo Arévalo | 6-1 6-7 7-5 |
15 Jul - 20h40 | Victor Estrella Burgos | derrota | Dominik Koepfer | 6-2 6-3 |
15 Jul - 22h45 | Bernard Tomic | derrota | Austin Krajicek | 7-6 6-4 |
15 Jul - 23h00 | Alessandro Bega | derrota | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 6-4 5-7 6-4 |