El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
España - Barcelona - 20 Abril 2019 - 28 Abril 2019 - T. Batida
28 Abr - 16h15 | Dominic Thiem | derrota | Daniil Medvedev | 6-4 6-0 |
27 Abr - 13h40 | Daniil Medvedev | derrota | Kei Nishikori | 6-4 3-6 7-5 |
27 Abr - 16h30 | Dominic Thiem | derrota | Rafael Nadal | 6-4 6-4 |
26 Abr - 12h40 | Daniil Medvedev | derrota | Nicolás Jarry | 6-3 6-4 |
26 Abr - 14h25 | Kei Nishikori | derrota | Roberto Carballés Baena | 6-4 7-5 |
26 Abr - 16h50 | Rafael Nadal | derrota | Jan-Lennard Struff | 7-5 7-5 |
26 Abr - 18h55 | Dominic Thiem | derrota | Guido Pella | 7-5 6-2 |
25 Abr - 11h10 | Daniil Medvedev | derrota | Mackenzie McDonald | 6-3 6-2 |
25 Abr - 11h15 | Kei Nishikori | derrota | Félix Auger-Aliassime | 6-1 6-3 |
25 Abr - 13h00 | Dominic Thiem | derrota | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 7-5 6-1 |
25 Abr - 14h15 | Nicolás Jarry | derrota | Grigor Dimitrov | 2-6 6-4 7-6 |
25 Abr - 14h55 | Rafael Nadal | derrota | David Ferrer | 6-3 6-3 |
25 Abr - 17h25 | Roberto Carballés Baena | derrota | Cristian Garín | 6-4 7-6 |
25 Abr - 18h00 | Jan-Lennard Struff | derrota | Stefanos Tsitsipas | 6-4 3-6 6-2 |
25 Abr - 19h45 | Guido Pella | derrota | Benoît Paire | 7-5 6-3 |
23 Abr - 12h00 | Kei Nishikori | derrota | Taylor Fritz | 7-5 6-2 |
23 Abr - 15h30 | Nicolás Jarry | derrota | Alexander Zverev | 3-6 7-5 7-6 |
23 Abr - 16h20 | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | derrota | Frances Tiafoe | 6-4 6-3 |
23 Abr - 18h00 | Jan-Lennard Struff | derrota | David Goffin | 7-6 6-3 |
23 Abr - 18h20 | Dominic Thiem | derrota | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 6-3 6-3 |
23 Abr - 20h05 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | derrota | Marton Fucsovics | 6-3 6-4 |
24 Abr - 11h10 | Daniil Medvedev | derrota | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 6-3 2-6 6-1 |
24 Abr - 11h10 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | derrota | Malek Jaziri | 6-3 7-6 |
24 Abr - 12h40 | Mackenzie McDonald | derrota | Gilles Simon | 6-3 6-2 |
24 Abr - 13h15 | Roberto Carballés Baena | derrota | Nicola Kuhn | 6-7 6-4 6-2 |
24 Abr - 13h15 | David Ferrer | derrota | Lucas Pouille | 6-3 6-1 |
24 Abr - 15h00 | Rafael Nadal | derrota | Leonardo Mayer | 6-7 6-4 6-2 |
24 Abr - 16h05 | Guido Pella | derrota | Karen Khachanov | 6-2 7-6 |
24 Abr - 18h10 | Benoît Paire | derrota | Pablo Carreño Busta | 6-4 6-7 6-1 |
24 Abr - 18h15 | Grigor Dimitrov | derrota | Fernando Verdasco | 6-2 6-7 6-3 |
24 Abr - 20h50 | Cristian Garín | derrota | Denis Shapovalov | 7-5 6-2 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
21 Abr - 12h25 | Federico Delbonis | derrota | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 6-3 6-0 |
21 Abr - 12h30 | Pedro Sousa | derrota | Guido Andreozzi | 6-4 6-2 |
21 Abr - 12h55 | Marcel Granollers-Pujol | derrota | Nicolás Jarry | 6-7 7-5 6-4 |
21 Abr - 14h05 | Hugo Dellien | derrota | Antoine Hoang | 6-4 6-4 |
21 Abr - 15h50 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | derrota | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 7-5 7-5 |
21 Abr - 16h15 | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | derrota | Roberto Carballés Baena | 6-4 6-4 |
20 Abr - 10h10 | Pedro Sousa | derrota | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | 6-7 6-3 6-1 |
20 Abr - 10h10 | Nicolás Jarry | derrota | Chun-hsin Tseng | 6-4 3-6 7-6 |
20 Abr - 10h10 | Marcel Granollers-Pujol | derrota | Daniel Evans | 6-3 4-6 7-5 |
20 Abr - 12h20 | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | derrota | Carlos Berlocq | 6-4 6-3 |
20 Abr - 13h05 | Federico Delbonis | derrota | Thiago Monteiro | 7-6 6-3 |
20 Abr - 13h25 | Guido Andreozzi | derrota | Tommy Robredo | 3-6 6-3 7-6 |
20 Abr - 14h10 | Antoine Hoang | derrota | Andrey Rublev | 5-7 7-6 7-6 |
20 Abr - 15h00 | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | derrota | Denis Istomin | 6-4 6-4 |
20 Abr - 16h15 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | derrota | Alexei Popyrin | 6-2 7-6 |
20 Abr - 16h35 | Hugo Dellien | derrota | Grégoire Barrère | 6-7 7-6 7-6 |
20 Abr - 17h10 | Roberto Carballés Baena | derrota | Pedro Martinez Portero | 7-5 6-1 |
20 Abr - 18h05 | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | derrota | Jozef Kovalík | 6-4 6-4 |