El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Turquía - 22 Junio 2019 - 30 Junio 2019 - Hierba
29 Jun - 14h10 | Lorenzo Sonego | derrota | Miomir Kecmanovic | 6-7 7-6 6-1 |
28 Jun - 12h40 | Miomir Kecmanovic | derrota | Jordan Thompson | 6-7 7-6 7-6 |
29 Jun - 10h30 | Lorenzo Sonego | derrota | Pablo Carreño Busta | 6-3 7-6 |
27 Jun - 10h40 | Miomir Kecmanovic | derrota | Viktor Troicki | 6-3 6-4 |
27 Jun - 12h40 | Jordan Thompson | derrota | Damir Dzumhur | 7-5 1-0 ab. |
27 Jun - 14h20 | Lorenzo Sonego | derrota | Adrian Mannarino | 3-6 7-6 6-3 |
27 Jun - 17h05 | Pablo Carreño Busta | derrota | Bernard Tomic | 6-7 6-4 6-4 |
25 Jun - 12h40 | Jordan Thompson | derrota | Bradley Klahn | 7-6 6-3 |
25 Jun - 12h45 | Damir Dzumhur | derrota | Altug Çelikbilek | 6-3 4-6 6-3 |
25 Jun - 14h40 | Lorenzo Sonego | derrota | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 6-7 6-0 7-5 |
25 Jun - 16h10 | Adrian Mannarino | derrota | Roberto Carballés Baena | 3-6 6-1 7-5 |
26 Jun - 12h35 | Viktor Troicki | derrota | Benoît Paire | 7-6 7-6 |
26 Jun - 12h40 | Miomir Kecmanovic | derrota | Ugo Humbert | 6-4 7-5 |
26 Jun - 14h35 | Bernard Tomic | derrota | Peter Gojowczyk | 7-6 6-3 |
26 Jun - 16h05 | Pablo Carreño Busta | derrota | Kevin Krawietz | 7-6 6-4 |
Benoît Paire | Bye | |||
24 Jun - 15h35 | Viktor Troicki | derrota | Jozef Kovalík | 7-6 6-4 |
23 Jun - 13h40 | Miomir Kecmanovic | derrota | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 6-4 6-3 |
24 Jun - 14h10 | Ugo Humbert | derrota | Federico Delbonis | 6-3 7-5 |
Jordan Thompson | Bye | |||
24 Jun - 12h40 | Bradley Klahn | derrota | Steve Darcis | 6-3 6-2 |
24 Jun - 14h20 | Altug Çelikbilek | derrota | Ernests Gulbis | 6-3 4-6 6-4 |
24 Jun - 12h40 | Damir Dzumhur | derrota | Matthew Ebden | 6-4 7-5 |
24 Jun - 16h00 | Bernard Tomic | derrota | Andreas Seppi | 4-6 6-4 6-4 |
24 Jun - 16h30 | Peter Gojowczyk | derrota | Ergi Kirkin | 6-3 6-7 6-2 |
25 Jun - 14h50 | Kevin Krawietz | derrota | Cem Ilkel | 6-4 6-4 |
Pablo Carreño Busta | Bye | |||
23 Jun - 16h10 | Lorenzo Sonego | derrota | João Sousa | 6-3 7-6 |
24 Jun - 12h40 | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | derrota | Janko Tipsarevic | 6-0 7-6 |
24 Jun - 14h10 | Roberto Carballés Baena | derrota | JC Aragone | 6-4 7-6 |
Adrian Mannarino | Bye |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
23 Jun - 12h35 | Viktor Troicki | derrota | Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 3-6 7-6 6-2 |
23 Jun - 12h35 | Steve Darcis | derrota | Carlos Gómez-Herrera | 6-3 6-3 |
23 Jun - 12h35 | Kevin Krawietz | derrota | Goncalo Oliveira | 6-4 3-6 7-6 |
23 Jun - 14h00 | JC Aragone | derrota | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | 6-1 6-4 |
22 Jun - 12h10 | Goncalo Oliveira | derrota | Luke Saville | 6-3 6-4 |
22 Jun - 12h10 | Steve Darcis | derrota | Sarp Agabigun | 6-2 6-2 |
22 Jun - 12h10 | Carlos Gómez-Herrera | derrota | Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera | 6-1 7-6 |
22 Jun - 13h20 | Viktor Troicki | derrota | Yanki Erel | 6-1 7-5 |
22 Jun - 13h40 | Kevin Krawietz | derrota | Aldin Setkic | 7-5 6-3 |
22 Jun - 13h40 | Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | derrota | Sasi Kumar Mukund | 6-2 6-1 |
22 Jun - 14h35 | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | derrota | Ante Pavic | 7-6 6-7 7-6 |
22 Jun - 15h05 | JC Aragone | derrota | Tim Pütz | 6-1 6-4 |