El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Francia - París - 17 Mayo 2016 - 5 Junio 2016 - T. Batida
Novak Djokovic | derrota | Andrew Murray | 3-6 6-1 6-2 6-4 |
Novak Djokovic | derrota | Dominic Thiem | 6-2 6-1 6-4 |
Andrew Murray | derrota | Stanislas Wawrinka | 6-4 6-2 4-6 6-2 |
Novak Djokovic | derrota | Tomás Berdych | 6-3 7-5 6-3 |
Dominic Thiem | derrota | David Goffin | 4-6 7-6 6-4 6-1 |
Stanislas Wawrinka | derrota | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 6-2 6-1 7-6 |
Andrew Murray | derrota | Richard Gasquet | 5-7 7-6 6-0 6-2 |
Novak Djokovic | derrota | Roberto Bautista Agut | 3-6 6-4 6-1 7-5 |
Tomás Berdych | derrota | David Ferrer | 6-3 7-5 6-3 |
Dominic Thiem | derrota | Marcel Granollers-Pujol | 6-2 6-7 6-1 6-4 |
David Goffin | derrota | Ernests Gulbis | 4-6 6-2 6-2 6-3 |
Albert Ramos Viñolas | derrota | Milos Raonic | 6-2 6-4 6-4 |
Stanislas Wawrinka | derrota | Viktor Troicki | 7-6 6-7 6-3 6-2 |
Richard Gasquet | derrota | Kei Nishikori | 6-4 6-2 4-6 6-2 |
Andrew Murray | derrota | John Isner | 7-6 6-4 6-3 |
Novak Djokovic | derrota | Aljaz Bedene | 6-2 6-3 6-3 |
Roberto Bautista Agut | derrota | Borna Coric | 6-2 6-3 6-3 |
David Ferrer | derrota | Feliciano López | 6-4 7-6 6-1 |
Tomás Berdych | derrota | Pablo Cuevas | 4-6 6-3 6-3 7-5 |
Marcel Granollers-Pujol | derrota | Rafael Nadal | w.o. |
Dominic Thiem | derrota | Alexander Zverev | 6-7 6-3 6-3 6-3 |
David Goffin | derrota | Nicolas Almagro | 6-2 4-6 6-3 5-6 6-2 |
Ernests Gulbis | derrota | Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | 2-5 ab. |
Milos Raonic | derrota | Andrej Martin | 7-6 6-2 6-3 |
Albert Ramos Viñolas | derrota | Jack Sock | 6-7 6-4 6-4 4-6 6-4 |
Viktor Troicki | derrota | Gilles Simon | 6-4 6-2 6-2 |
Stanislas Wawrinka | derrota | Jérémy Chardy | 6-4 6-3 7-5 |
Kei Nishikori | derrota | Fernando Verdasco | 6-3 6-4 3-6 2-6 6-4 |
Richard Gasquet | derrota | Nick Kyrgios | 6-2 7-6 6-2 |
John Isner | derrota | Teimuraz Gabashvili | 7-6 4-6 2-6 6-4 6-2 |
Andrew Murray | derrota | Ivo Karlovic | 6-1 6-4 7-6 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
Tobias Kamke | derrota | Andrea Arnaboldi | 7-5 6-4 |
Radek Stepánek | derrota | Yoshihito Nishioka | 6-3 6-2 |
Steve Darcis | derrota | Peter Gojowczyk | 6-2 6-2 |
Jan-Lennard Struff | derrota | Andrej Martin | 6-4 7-6 |
Marco Trungelliti | derrota | Thomas Fabbiano | 7-6 6-0 |
Carlos Berlocq | derrota | Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 6-2 6-4 |
Roberto Carballés Baena | derrota | Marius Copil | 6-4 3-6 6-4 |
Dustin Brown | derrota | Daniel Brands | 7-6 6-3 |
Adrian Ungur | derrota | Frances Tiafoe | 4-6 6-2 6-4 |
Marsel Ilhan | derrota | Guido Andreozzi | 3-6 6-2 8-6 |
Gerald Melzer | derrota | Matteo Donati | 6-4 6-4 |
Jordi Samper-Montana | derrota | Aslan Karatsev | 6-2 6-3 |
Kenny De Schepper | derrota | Igor Sijsling | 6-3 6-2 |
Nikoloz Basilashvili | derrota | Jared Donaldson | 4-6 7-5 6-2 |
Laslo Djere | derrota | Adam Pavlasek | 6-2 3-6 6-2 |
Radu Albot | derrota | Andrey Golubev | 6-0 7-6 |