El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Gran Bretaña - Londres - 22 Junio 2016 - 10 Julio 2016 - Hierba
9 Jul - 15:10 | Serena Williams | derrota | Angelique Kerber | 7-5 6-3 |
7 Jul - 14:10 | Serena Williams | derrota | Elena Vesnina | 6-2 6-0 |
7 Jul - 15:30 | Angelique Kerber | derrota | Venus Williams | 6-4 6-4 |
Serena Williams | derrota | Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 6-4 6-4 |
Elena Vesnina | derrota | Dominika Cibulkova | 6-2 6-2 |
Angelique Kerber | derrota | Simona Halep | 7-5 7-6 |
Venus Williams | derrota | Yaroslava Shvedova | 7-6 6-2 |
Serena Williams | derrota | Svetlana Kuznetsova | 7-5 6-0 |
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | derrota | Coco Vandeweghe | 6-3 6-3 |
Dominika Cibulkova | derrota | Agnieszka Radwanska | 6-3 5-7 9-7 |
Elena Vesnina | derrota | Ekaterina Makarova | 5-7 6-1 9-7 |
Simona Halep | derrota | Madison Keys | 6-7 6-4 6-3 |
Angelique Kerber | derrota | Misaki Doi | 6-3 6-1 |
Venus Williams | derrota | Carla Suárez Navarro | 7-6 6-4 |
Yaroslava Shvedova | derrota | Lucie Safarova | 6-2 6-4 |
Serena Williams | derrota | Annika Beck | 6-3 6-0 |
Svetlana Kuznetsova | derrota | Sloane Stephens | 6-7 6-2 8-6 |
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | derrota | Timea Bacsinszky | 6-3 6-2 |
Coco Vandeweghe | derrota | Roberta Vinci | 6-3 6-4 |
Agnieszka Radwanska | derrota | Katerina Siniaková | 6-3 6-1 |
Dominika Cibulkova | derrota | Eugenie Bouchard | 6-4 6-3 |
Ekaterina Makarova | derrota | Barbora Strýcová | 6-4 6-2 |
Elena Vesnina | derrota | Julia Boserup | 7-5 7-5 |
Simona Halep | derrota | Kiki Bertens | 6-4 6-3 |
Madison Keys | derrota | Alizé Cornet | 6-4 5-7 6-2 |
Misaki Doi | derrota | Anna-Lena Friedsam | 7-6 6-3 |
Angelique Kerber | derrota | Carina Witthöft | 7-6 6-1 |
Venus Williams | derrota | Darya Kasatkina | 7-5 4-6 10-8 |
Carla Suárez Navarro | derrota | Marina Erakovic | 6-2 6-2 |
Yaroslava Shvedova | derrota | Sabine Lisicki | 7-6 6-1 |
Lucie Safarova | derrota | Jana Cepelova | 4-6 6-1 12-10 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
Tatjana Maria | derrota | Rebecca Peterson | 6-3 6-4 |
Amra Sadikovic | derrota | Kai-chen Chang | 6-2 6-2 |
Jana Cepelova | derrota | Kai-Lin Zhang | 6-0 6-1 |
Aleksandra Krunic | derrota | Yingying Duan | 6-2 6-4 |
Maria Sakkari | derrota | Maryna Zanevska | 6-7 7-6 6-2 |
Julia Boserup | derrota | Barbara Haas | 6-0 6-4 |
Tamira Paszek | derrota | Andrea Sestini Hlavácková | 6-3 5-7 10-9 |
Luksika Kumkhum | derrota | Vania King | 7-6 6-4 |
Mandy Minella | derrota | Barbora Stefkova | 4-6 6-4 6-2 |
Ekaterina Alexandrova | derrota | Harriet Dart | 2-6 7-5 13-11 |
Marina Erakovic | derrota | Irina Khromacheva | 7-6 6-3 |
Paula Kania-Chodun | derrota | Lin Zhu | 6-0 6-3 |