El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Francia - Saint-Malo - 29 Abril 2024 - 5 Mayo 2024 - Dura
5 May - 15h10 | Lois Boisson | derrota | Chloé Paquet | 4-6 7-6 6-3 |
4 May - 12h45 | Chloé Paquet | derrota | Celine Naef | 6-3 6-4 |
4 May - 14h40 | Lois Boisson | derrota | Alizé Cornet | 3-6 6-1 6-4 |
3 May - 11h10 | Chloé Paquet | derrota | Peyton Stearns | 7-5 2-6 6-0 |
3 May - 16h25 | Celine Naef | derrota | Clara Burel | 6-3 6-3 |
3 May - 17h35 | Alizé Cornet | derrota | Jessika Ponchet | 4-6 6-2 6-2 |
3 May - 17h55 | Lois Boisson | derrota | Katie Volynets | 5-7 6-2 6-2 |
1 May - 17h15 | Clara Burel | derrota | Zeynep Sonmez | 6-7 7-5 6-3 |
1 May - 17h30 | Celine Naef | derrota | Daria Saville-Gavrilova | 6-2 6-2 |
2 May - 11h45 | Katie Volynets | derrota | Carole Monnet | 6-4 6-3 |
2 May - 12h30 | Jessika Ponchet | derrota | Emiliana Arango | 6-3 6-4 |
2 May - 12h45 | Chloé Paquet | derrota | Iryna Shymanovich | 6-4 6-3 |
2 May - 13h45 | Peyton Stearns | derrota | Taylah Preston | 6-1 3-6 6-1 |
2 May - 14h25 | Lois Boisson | derrota | Solana Sierra | 6-1 6-0 |
2 May - 15h40 | Alizé Cornet | derrota | Fiona Ferro | 6-4 5-7 6-3 |
Clara Burel | derrota | Elsa Jacquemot | 6-3 6-3 | |
Zeynep Sonmez | derrota | Katarzyna Kawa | 7-6 4-6 6-4 | |
Celine Naef | derrota | Anastasia Zakharova | 6-2 6-1 | |
Daria Saville-Gavrilova | derrota | Polina Kudermetova | 6-4 6-4 | |
Peyton Stearns | derrota | Margaux Rouvroy | 6-4 6-1 | |
Taylah Preston | derrota | Kristina Mladenovic | 6-0 6-2 | |
Iryna Shymanovich | derrota | Anastasia Tikhonova | 4-6 7-5 6-2 | |
Chloé Paquet | derrota | Renata Zarazua | 3-6 6-0 6-4 | |
Katie Volynets | derrota | Olivia Gadecki | 6-4 6-1 | |
Carole Monnet | derrota | Selena Janicijevic | 6-3 6-4 | |
Solana Sierra | derrota | Eden Silva | 6-4 6-2 | |
Lois Boisson | derrota | Varvara Gracheva | 6-4 7-5 | |
Alizé Cornet | derrota | Yan Fo Astrid Lew | 6-1 6-4 | |
29 Abr - 18h00 | Fiona Ferro | derrota | Lauren Davis | 6-1 6-2 |
Emiliana Arango | derrota | Astra Sharma | 6-4 6-2 | |
Jessika Ponchet | derrota | Anna Blinkova | 7-5 6-3 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
Iryna Shymanovich | derrota | Diana Martynov | 6-2 7-5 |
Astrid Lew Yan Foon | derrota | Emma Léné | 6-2 6-3 |
Eden Silva | derrota | Bibiane Schoofs | 4-6 6-3 7-6 |
Solana Sierra | Bye | ||
Margaux Rouvroy | derrota | Amina Anshba | 6-3 4-6 7-5 |
Iryna Shymanovich | Bye | ||
Diana Martynov | derrota | Camilla Rosatello | 7-6 0-0 ab. |
Yan Fo Astrid Lew | derrota | Sofya Lansere | 6-3 4-6 7-6 |
Emma Léné | derrota | Angelica Moratelli | 6-3 7-6 |
Bibiane Schoofs | derrota | Manon Leonard | 4-6 6-4 6-0 |
Eden Silva | derrota | Eleejah Inisan | 6-2 6-2 |