El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Francia - Saint-Malo - 1 Mayo 2023 - 7 Mayo 2023 - Dura
7 May - 14h40 | Sloane Stephens | derrota | Greet Minnen | 6-3 6-4 |
Sloane Stephens | derrota | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | 7-5 7-6 |
Greet Minnen | derrota | Katie Volynets | 6-3 6-3 |
Sloane Stephens | derrota | Jessika Ponchet | 6-2 2-6 6-1 |
Elina Monfils-Svitolina | derrota | Leolia Jeanjean | 6-3 6-1 |
Katie Volynets | derrota | Magdalena Frech | 6-3 6-3 |
Greet Minnen | derrota | Emma Navarro | 3-6 6-3 6-3 |
Sloane Stephens | derrota | Freya Christie | 6-1 6-1 |
Jessika Ponchet | derrota | Diane Parry | 6-3 6-4 |
Elina Monfils-Svitolina | derrota | Ysaline Bonaventure | 2-6 6-4 7-6 |
Leolia Jeanjean | derrota | Lucia Bronzetti | 6-3 6-1 |
Magdalena Frech | derrota | Elsa Jacquemot | 6-2 6-3 |
Katie Volynets | derrota | Maryna Zanevska | 2-6 6-4 7-5 |
Emma Navarro | derrota | Amandine Hesse | 6-1 6-0 |
Greet Minnen | derrota | Jodie Anna Burrage | 6-4 6-3 |
Sloane Stephens | derrota | Emeline Dartron | 6-1 6-1 |
Freya Christie | derrota | Katie Swan | 2-6 7-5 6-3 |
Jessika Ponchet | derrota | Rosa Vicens Mas | 6-4 6-4 |
Diane Parry | derrota | Tereza Martincova | 6-4 3-0 ab. |
Ysaline Bonaventure | derrota | Selena Janicijevic | 6-4 6-4 |
Elina Monfils-Svitolina | derrota | Despina Papamichail | 7-5 6-1 |
Leolia Jeanjean | derrota | Alice Robbe | 7-5 6-4 |
Lucia Bronzetti | derrota | Iryna Shymanovich | 6-0 6-2 |
Magdalena Frech | derrota | Chloé Paquet | 6-1 6-3 |
Elsa Jacquemot | derrota | Nigina Abduraimova | 6-3 6-1 |
Katie Volynets | derrota | Margaux Rouvroy | 7-5 6-2 |
Maryna Zanevska | derrota | Laura Pigossi | 6-2 6-0 |
Emma Navarro | derrota | Ana Konjuh | 7-6 7-5 |
Amandine Hesse | derrota | Lucrezia Stefanini | 6-3 4-6 6-2 |
Jodie Anna Burrage | derrota | Carole Monnet | 2-6 6-2 7-5 |
Greet Minnen | derrota | Claire Liu | 2-6 6-2 6-4 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
Carole Monnet | derrota | Freya Christie | 6-3 6-2 |
Iryna Shymanovich | derrota | Yana Morderger | 6-1 6-4 |
Alice Robbe | derrota | Amy Zhu | 7-5 3-6 6-4 |
Emeline Dartron | derrota | Ulrikke Eikeri | 4-6 6-2 6-1 |
Carole Monnet | Bye | ||
Freya Christie | Bye | ||
Iryna Shymanovich | Bye | ||
Yana Morderger | derrota | Bibiane Schoofs | 1-6 6-2 6-4 |
Alice Robbe | Bye | ||
Amy Zhu | derrota | Emily Webley-Smith | 6-1 6-2 |
Emeline Dartron | Bye | ||
Ulrikke Eikeri | derrota | Tayisiya Morderger | 6-2 6-7 6-4 |