El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Francia - París - 15 Mayo 2023 - 21 Mayo 2023 - T. Batida
21 May - 15h55 | Diane Parry | derrota | Caty McNally | ab. |
20 May - 14h10 | Diane Parry | derrota | Varvara Gracheva | 6-0 6-2 |
20 May - 15h30 | Caty McNally | derrota | Katie Volynets | 6-1 4-6 6-2 |
19 May - 11h10 | Caty McNally | derrota | Nao Hibino | 6-2 5-3 ab. |
19 May - 12h40 | Varvara Gracheva | derrota | Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-2 7-5 |
19 May - 14h45 | Diane Parry | derrota | Linda Noskova | 7-5 6-2 |
19 May - 16h40 | Katie Volynets | derrota | Alizé Cornet | 7-5 2-6 6-2 |
17 May - 11h05 | Linda Noskova | derrota | Katherine Sebov | 7-5 6-2 |
17 May - 12h55 | Varvara Gracheva | derrota | Oksana Selekhmeteva | 6-0 6-3 |
17 May - 15h15 | Diane Parry | derrota | Yue Yuan | 6-2 6-3 |
17 May - 16h45 | Kamilla Rakhimova | derrota | Mirra Andreeva | 6-2 6-4 |
18 May - 11h05 | Caty McNally | derrota | Tamara Zidansek | 7-6 7-6 |
18 May - 13h45 | Katie Volynets | derrota | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 6-3 6-3 |
18 May - 15h30 | Nao Hibino | derrota | Océane Dodin | 6-1 6-4 |
18 May - 16h55 | Alizé Cornet | derrota | Su-jeong Jang | 6-1 7-5 |
Aliaksandra Sasnovich | derrota | Clara Burel | 6-1 7-5 | |
Katie Volynets | derrota | Carol Zhao | 6-0 7-6 | |
Su-jeong Jang | derrota | Fiona Ferro | 6-3 6-1 | |
Alizé Cornet | derrota | Ashlyn Krueger | 7-6 6-3 | |
Nao Hibino | derrota | Alycia Parks | 6-2 6-4 | |
16 May - 17h10 | Océane Dodin | derrota | Chloé Paquet | 2-6 6-4 6-3 |
Tamara Zidansek | derrota | Lois Boisson | 6-4 6-4 | |
Caty McNally | derrota | Kristina Mladenovic | 6-4 6-4 | |
Yue Yuan | derrota | Anna-Lena Friedsam | 6-1 6-4 | |
16 May - 18h30 | Diane Parry | derrota | Selena Janicijevic | 1-6 6-2 6-4 |
Katherine Sebov | derrota | Anna Bondar | 6-3 3-0 ab. | |
Linda Noskova | derrota | Elsa Jacquemot | 6-1 2-6 6-4 | |
Kamilla Rakhimova | derrota | Polina Kudermetova | 6-3 6-2 | |
Mirra Andreeva | derrota | Elizabeth Mandlik | 7-5 6-2 | |
Oksana Selekhmeteva | derrota | Sinja Kraus | 4-6 7-5 6-2 | |
Varvara Gracheva | derrota | Carole Monnet | 6-1 3-6 6-3 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
Elizabeth Mandlik | derrota | Amandine Hesse | 6-1 4-6 6-1 |
Chloé Paquet | derrota | Elsa Jacquemot | 7-6 6-3 |
Lois Boisson | derrota | Yana Morderger | 6-3 6-2 |
Carol Zhao | derrota | Marine Partaud | 6-2 6-2 |