El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Francia - Saint-Malo - 2 Mayo 2022 - 8 Mayo 2022 - Dura
8 May - 15h10 | Beatriz Haddad Maia | derrota | Anna Blinkova | 7-6 6-3 |
7 May - 14h10 | Beatriz Haddad Maia | derrota | Maryna Zanevska | 5-0 ab. |
7 May - 15h15 | Anna Blinkova | derrota | Magdalena Frech | 6-3 3-6 7-6 |
6 May - 11h00 | Beatriz Haddad Maia | derrota | Claire Liu | 7-5 3-6 6-2 |
6 May - 12h30 | Maryna Zanevska | derrota | Madison Brengle | 6-4 6-4 |
6 May - 15h30 | Magdalena Frech | derrota | Magda Linette | 7-5 6-7 6-2 |
6 May - 18h30 | Anna Blinkova | derrota | Bernarda Pera | 6-2 3-6 7-5 |
4 May - 11h00 | Magda Linette | derrota | Tamara Korpatsch | 7-5 6-2 |
4 May - 13h10 | Madison Brengle | derrota | Heather Watson | 6-0 6-2 |
4 May - 13h30 | Anna Blinkova | derrota | Rebecca Marino | 7-5 6-7 6-3 |
4 May - 14h45 | Bernarda Pera | derrota | Mayar Sherif | 6-4 6-2 |
5 May - 11h10 | Beatriz Haddad Maia | derrota | Laura Pigossi | 6-4 7-6 |
5 May - 13h35 | Claire Liu | derrota | Elsa Jacquemot | 6-3 6-2 |
5 May - 15h10 | Maryna Zanevska | derrota | Fiona Ferro | 6-4 7-5 |
5 May - 17h05 | Magdalena Frech | derrota | Diane Parry | 6-3 7-5 |
2 May - 13h25 | Tamara Korpatsch | derrota | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | 3-6 6-2 6-4 |
2 May - 14h00 | Magda Linette | derrota | Jessika Ponchet | 7-6 6-3 |
2 May - 15h45 | Heather Watson | derrota | Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 7-6 6-1 |
2 May - 16h00 | Anna Blinkova | derrota | Harmony Tan | 6-1 4-6 6-0 |
2 May - 17h50 | Madison Brengle | derrota | Lauren Davis | 7-5 6-1 |
2 May - 17h55 | Rebecca Marino | derrota | Anna Kalinskaya | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
3 May - 11h05 | Mayar Sherif | derrota | Mai Hontama | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
3 May - 11h05 | Bernarda Pera | derrota | Océane Dodin | 6-4 6-4 |
3 May - 11h10 | Beatriz Haddad Maia | derrota | Maddison Inglis | 6-2 6-0 |
3 May - 12h30 | Laura Pigossi | derrota | Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-3 6-1 |
3 May - 12h45 | Fiona Ferro | derrota | Mónica Puig | 2-1 ab. |
3 May - 13h25 | Magdalena Frech | derrota | Leolia Jeanjean | 6-1 6-3 |
3 May - 14h00 | Diane Parry | derrota | Eri Hozumi | 6-1 6-2 |
3 May - 14h45 | Maryna Zanevska | derrota | Jaimee Fourlis | 2-6 7-5 7-6 |
3 May - 15h10 | Elsa Jacquemot | derrota | Estelle Cascino | 6-0 6-2 |
3 May - 17h50 | Claire Liu | derrota | Astra Sharma | 6-1 6-2 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
2 May - 11h05 | Eri Hozumi | derrota | Angelina Gabueva | 0-6 6-1 6-1 |
2 May - 11h05 | Estelle Cascino | derrota | Carole Monnet | 6-2 4-6 6-3 |
2 May - 11h10 | Laura Pigossi | derrota | Marine Partaud | 4-6 6-2 6-2 |
2 May - 12h55 | Jaimee Fourlis | derrota | Magali Kempen | 6-4 6-3 |
Laura Pigossi | Bye | |||
1 May - 12h35 | Marine Partaud | derrota | Mallaurie Noel | 6-4 6-3 |
1 May - 11h00 | Angelina Gabueva | Bye | ||
1 May - 12h40 | Eri Hozumi | derrota | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-4 6-4 |
1 May - 11h10 | Estelle Cascino | derrota | Anastasia Zakharova | 7-5 6-1 |
1 May - 11h05 | Carole Monnet | derrota | Ingrid Neel | 6-0 6-4 |
1 May - 12h45 | Jaimee Fourlis | derrota | Manon Arcangioli | 6-2 6-2 |
1 May - 14h15 | Magali Kempen | derrota | Jessy Rompies | 6-2 6-1 |