El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Australia - 9 Enero 2022 - 16 Enero 2022 - Dura
15 Ene - 07h20 | Paula Badosa Gibert | derrota | Barbora Krejcikova | 6-3 4-6 7-6 |
14 Ene - 03h35 | Barbora Krejcikova | derrota | Anett Kontaveit | 0-6 6-4 7-6 |
14 Ene - 09h10 | Paula Badosa Gibert | derrota | Darya Kasatkina | 6-2 6-2 |
Barbora Krejcikova | derrota | Caroline Garcia | 6-0 6-2 |
Anett Kontaveit | derrota | Ons Jabeur | 6-4 0-0 ab. |
Paula Badosa Gibert | derrota | Belinda Bencic | 7-6 3-6 6-3 |
Darya Kasatkina | derrota | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | 6-4 6-4 |
12 Ene - 01h10 | Anett Kontaveit | derrota | Elena Gabriela Ruse | 6-3 6-1 |
12 Ene - 01h10 | Ons Jabeur | derrota | Petra Kvitova | 6-4 6-4 |
12 Ene - 02h45 | Darya Kasatkina | derrota | Elise Mertens | 6-3 6-4 |
12 Ene - 02h50 | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | derrota | Ekaterina Alexandrova | 6-1 7-6 |
12 Ene - 06h30 | Barbora Krejcikova | derrota | Jaqueline Adina Cristian | 6-1 7-5 |
12 Ene - 08h00 | Caroline Garcia | derrota | Elena Rybakina | w.o. |
12 Ene - 09h10 | Paula Badosa Gibert | derrota | Ajla Tomljanovic | 6-3 6-4 |
13 Ene - 05h25 | Belinda Bencic | derrota | Océane Dodin | 2-6 7-5 6-3 |
Barbora Krejcikova | Bye | |||
10 Ene - 07h45 | Jaqueline Adina Cristian | derrota | Priscilla Hon | 7-6 7-5 |
11 Ene - 07h30 | Caroline Garcia | derrota | Jessica Pegula | 6-4 7-6 |
11 Ene - 10h45 | Elena Rybakina | derrota | Emma Raducanu | 6-0 6-1 |
10 Ene - 01h05 | Anett Kontaveit | derrota | Shuai Zhang | 6-3 6-3 |
11 Ene - 01h10 | Elena Gabriela Ruse | derrota | Magdalena Frech | 6-2 3-6 6-4 |
10 Ene - 02h45 | Petra Kvitova | derrota | Arantxa Rus | 3-6 7-6 7-5 |
10 Ene - 10h55 | Ons Jabeur | derrota | Astra Sharma | 6-1 6-3 |
10 Ene - 01h05 | Paula Badosa Gibert | derrota | Jelena Ostapenko | 7-6 6-1 |
11 Ene - 01h10 | Ajla Tomljanovic | derrota | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | 6-2 6-3 |
11 Ene - 05h35 | Océane Dodin | derrota | Giuliana Olmos | 6-4 6-1 |
11 Ene - 02h50 | Belinda Bencic | derrota | Beatriz Haddad Maia | 6-3 6-2 |
10 Ene - 09h55 | Darya Kasatkina | derrota | Sofia Kenin | 6-4 6-0 |
11 Ene - 05h30 | Elise Mertens | derrota | Fiona Ferro | 6-2 7-6 |
11 Ene - 03h45 | Ekaterina Alexandrova | derrota | Ena Shibahara | 6-4 6-4 |
Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | Bye |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
10 Ene - 03h05 | Ena Shibahara | derrota | Claire Liu | 6-3 6-4 |
10 Ene - 03h40 | Elena Gabriela Ruse | derrota | Fiona Ferro | 7-6 6-3 |
10 Ene - 04h55 | Magdalena Frech | derrota | Océane Dodin | 6-2 7-5 |
10 Ene - 05h50 | Beatriz Haddad Maia | derrota | Gabriela Dabrowski | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
10 Ene - 05h55 | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | derrota | Vivian Heisen | 6-0 6-1 |
10 Ene - 07h05 | Giuliana Olmos | derrota | Diane Parry | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
9 Ene - 01h05 | Elena Gabriela Ruse | derrota | Alexandra Osborne | 6-3 6-0 |
9 Ene - 01h05 | Beatriz Haddad Maia | derrota | Zhaoxuan Yang | 6-4 6-4 |
9 Ene - 02h40 | Ena Shibahara | derrota | Lisa Mays | 6-1 6-2 |
9 Ene - 02h55 | Fiona Ferro | derrota | Michaela Haet | 6-1 6-1 |
9 Ene - 04h00 | Claire Liu | derrota | Alison Bai | 6-1 6-1 |
9 Ene - 04h30 | Gabriela Dabrowski | derrota | Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 6-3 6-0 |
9 Ene - 05h30 | Vivian Heisen | derrota | Alicia Smith | 6-3 6-0 ab. |
9 Ene - 05h45 | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | derrota | Roisin Gilheany | 6-2 6-1 |
9 Ene - 06h05 | Magdalena Frech | derrota | Alana Parnaby | 6-2 6-2 |
9 Ene - 06h30 | Océane Dodin | derrota | Isabella Bozicevic | 6-1 6-1 |
9 Ene - 07h40 | Giuliana Olmos | derrota | Panna Udvardy | 6-2 3-6 6-4 |
9 Ene - 07h55 | Diane Parry | derrota | Lyudmyla Kichenok | 6-3 6-1 |