El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Estados Unidos - 21 Agosto 2022 - 27 Agosto 2022 - Dura
27 Ago - 19h30 | Ludmilla Samsonova | derrota | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 6-1 6-3 |
Ludmilla Samsonova | derrota | Bernarda Pera | 6-1 6-2 | |
26 Ago - 20h40 | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | derrota | Alizé Cornet | 6-7 7-5 6-3 |
26 Ago - 00h35 | Bernarda Pera | derrota | Sofia Kenin | 6-2 5-7 6-3 |
25 Ago - 20h30 | Ludmilla Samsonova | derrota | Magda Linette | 6-4 6-3 |
Aliaksandra Sasnovich | derrota | Madison Brengle | 6-4 6-1 | |
Alizé Cornet | derrota | Shuai Zhang | 6-4 6-2 |
23 Ago - 18h25 | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | derrota | Sara Sorribes Tormo | 4-6 6-3 6-3 |
23 Ago - 21h15 | Alizé Cornet | derrota | Clara Tauson | 6-3 7-6 |
24 Ago - 00h35 | Sofia Kenin | derrota | Irina-Camelia Begu | 6-3 6-2 |
24 Ago - 02h10 | Magda Linette | derrota | Sorana Cirstea | 6-4 6-2 |
24 Ago - 17h10 | Madison Brengle | derrota | Ekaterina Alexandrova | 3-6 7-5 7-5 |
24 Ago - 19h30 | Bernarda Pera | derrota | Barbora Krejcikova | 6-4 6-1 |
24 Ago - 21h15 | Ludmilla Samsonova | derrota | Laura Siegemund | 6-2 6-1 |
25 Ago - 16h00 | Shuai Zhang | derrota | Martina Trevisan | w.o. |
23 Ago - 03h05 | Barbora Krejcikova | derrota | Francesca Di Lorenzo | 6-3 6-1 |
22 Ago - 21h30 | Bernarda Pera | derrota | Eri Hozumi | 6-1 6-2 |
22 Ago - 22h30 | Sofia Kenin | derrota | Dalayna Hewitt | 6-4 6-3 |
21 Ago - 21h10 | Irina-Camelia Begu | derrota | Peyton Stearns | 6-4 6-3 |
22 Ago - 17h05 | Sorana Cirstea | derrota | Marcela Zacarias | 6-2 6-3 |
22 Ago - 17h05 | Magda Linette | derrota | Yulia Putintseva | 6-4 6-2 |
22 Ago - 22h55 | Laura Siegemund | derrota | Anhelina Kalinina | 6-2 4-6 6-2 |
23 Ago - 17h05 | Ludmilla Samsonova | derrota | Iryna Shymanovich | 6-1 6-0 |
21 Ago - 21h15 | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | derrota | Aleksandra Krunic | 7-6 6-1 |
Sara Sorribes Tormo | derrota | Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 7-6 4-6 6-3 | |
22 Ago - 22h00 | Madison Brengle | derrota | Varvara Gracheva | 6-3 4-6 7-5 |
23 Ago - 00h40 | Ekaterina Alexandrova | derrota | Lauren Davis | 4-6 6-2 6-4 |
Alizé Cornet | derrota | Dayana Yastremska | 6-2 6-1 | |
22 Ago - 17h05 | Clara Tauson | derrota | Harmony Tan | 6-3 6-1 |
22 Ago - 20h10 | Shuai Zhang | derrota | Katerina Siniaková | 6-2 6-1 |
22 Ago - 20h05 | Martina Trevisan | derrota | Mayar Sherif | 2-6 6-2 6-4 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
21 Ago - 20h40 | Harmony Tan | derrota | Jessie Aney | 7-5 6-4 |
21 Ago - 20h50 | Dalayna Hewitt | derrota | Marcela Zacarias | 2-6 6-4 6-4 |
21 Ago - 22h30 | Laura Siegemund | derrota | Francesca Di Lorenzo | 7-5 6-2 |
21 Ago - 23h15 | Eri Hozumi | derrota | Iryna Shymanovich | 3-6 6-1 6-4 |
Eri Hozumi | derrota | Xinyun Han | 6-4 6-2 |
Iryna Shymanovich | derrota | Anna Danilina | 1-6 6-4 6-4 |
Harmony Tan | derrota | Aldila Sutjiadi | 6-3 7-5 |
Jessie Aney | derrota | Mariam Bolkvadze | 6-4 7-5 |
Marcela Zacarias | derrota | Victoria Duval | 6-4 3-6 6-2 |
Dalayna Hewitt | derrota | Grace Min | 7-5 6-3 |
Laura Siegemund | derrota | Akasha Urhobo | 6-4 6-3 |
Francesca Di Lorenzo | derrota | Maegan Manasse | 6-4 6-4 |