El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
España - Huelva - 12 Diciembre 2021 - 19 Diciembre 2021
19 Dic - 11h25 | Akane Yamaguchi | derrota | Tzu-ying Tai | 21-14 21-11 |
18 Dic - 10h00 | Tzu-ying Tai | derrota | Bing Jiao He | 21-17 13-21 21-14 |
18 Dic - 11h15 | Akane Yamaguchi | derrota | Yiman Zhang | 21-19 21-19 |
17 Dic - 10h00 | Tzu-ying Tai | derrota | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | 21-17 21-13 |
17 Dic - 10h55 | Bing Jiao He | derrota | Yue Han | 21-16 21-18 |
17 Dic - 13h20 | Akane Yamaguchi | derrota | Se Young An | 21-7 11-21 21-10 |
17 Dic - 15h30 | Yiman Zhang | derrota | Ratchanok Intanon | 13-21 21-13 21-15 |
16 Dic - 09h00 | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | derrota | Pornpawee Chochuwong | 21-14 21-18 |
16 Dic - 09h00 | Tzu-ying Tai | derrota | Kirsty Gilmour | 21-10 19-21 21-11 |
16 Dic - 09h55 | Yiman Zhang | derrota | Ga Eun Kim | 21-16 21-19 |
16 Dic - 10h55 | Yue Han | derrota | Michelle Li | 21-19 21-19 |
16 Dic - 11h15 | Ratchanok Intanon | derrota | Line Christophersen | 23-21 21-9 |
16 Dic - 14h05 | Bing Jiao He | derrota | Mia Blichfeldt | 21-13 21-10 |
16 Dic - 18h25 | Akane Yamaguchi | derrota | Sayaka Takahashi | 21-15 21-18 |
16 Dic - 19h20 | Se Young An | derrota | Zhiyi Wang | 17-21 22-20 21-19 |
14 Dic - 13h30 | Tzu-ying Tai | derrota | Evgeniya Kosetskaya | 21-10 21-14 |
14 Dic - 19h45 | Kirsty Gilmour | derrota | Jia Min Yeo | 21-15 8-21 21-15 |
14 Dic - 10h35 | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | derrota | Martina Repiska | 21-7 21-9 |
14 Dic - 13h15 | Pornpawee Chochuwong | derrota | Lianne Tan | 21-13 21-14 |
Yue Han | derrota | Carolina Marín | w.o. | |
14 Dic - 17h00 | Michelle Li | derrota | Julie Dawall Jakobsen | 21-19 21-18 |
14 Dic - 12h50 | Bing Jiao He | derrota | Marie Batomene | 21-12 21-15 |
14 Dic - 16h20 | Mia Blichfeldt | derrota | Neslihan Yigit | 17-21 21-13 22-20 |
15 Dic - 15h25 | Line Christophersen | derrota | Busanan Ongbumrungpan | 3-1 ab. |
15 Dic - 18h10 | Ratchanok Intanon | derrota | Pui Yin Yip | 21-8 21-12 |
15 Dic - 16h15 | Ga Eun Kim | derrota | Phittayaporn Chaiwan | 21-18 24-22 |
15 Dic - 10h00 | Yiman Zhang | derrota | Nozomi Okuhara | w.o. |
15 Dic - 09h05 | Zhiyi Wang | derrota | Yvonne Li | 21-7 21-17 |
15 Dic - 12h20 | Se Young An | derrota | Iris Wang | 21-7 21-15 |
15 Dic - 11h35 | Sayaka Takahashi | derrota | Yu Po Pai | 21-13 21-14 |
15 Dic - 15h30 | Akane Yamaguchi | derrota | Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt | 21-13 21-15 |