El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Rusia - Moscú
2 Febrero 2020 - 15h00 Octavos de final | Spartak Moscow | Aplazado | HT Tatran Presov (SVK) |
8 Febrero 2020 - 18h00 Octavos de final | HT Tatran Presov (SVK) | Aplazado | Spartak Moscow |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6to | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 254 | 327 | -73 |
4 Septiembre 2019 - 20h45 Jornada 1 | RK Eurofarm Pelister (MAC) (1) | 34 - 29 | Spartak Moscow (6) |
17 Septiembre 2019 - 17h15 Jornada 5 | Meshkov Brest (BLR) (2) | 35 - 24 | Spartak Moscow (6) |
24 Septiembre 2019 - 18h45 Jornada 2 | Spartak Moscow (5) | 23 - 26 | Telekom Veszprém (HUN) (2) |
16 Octubre 2019 - 19h00 Jornada 3 | Spartak Moscow (4) | 36 - 32 | Metaloplastika Sabac (SRB) (6) |
5 Noviembre 2019 - 17h15 Jornada 7 | Telekom Veszprém (HUN) (1) | 37 - 32 | Spartak Moscow (6) |
7 Noviembre 2019 - 17h00 Jornada 8 | Metaloplastika Sabac (SRB) (5) | 27 - 23 | Spartak Moscow (6) |
27 Noviembre 2019 - 19h00 Jornada 4 | Spartak Moscow (6) | 23 - 39 | PPD Zagreb (CRO) (4) |
2 Diciembre 2019 - 18h00 Jornada 10 | Spartak Moscow (6) | 26 - 34 | Meshkov Brest (BLR) (3) |
11 Diciembre 2019 - 20h55 Jornada 9 | PPD Zagreb (CRO) (2) | 30 - 17 | Spartak Moscow (6) |
15 Diciembre 2019 - 14h30 Jornada 6 | Spartak Moscow (6) | 21 - 33 | RK Eurofarm Pelister (MAC) (2) |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4to | 27 | 22 | 13 | 1 | 8 | 607 | 577 | +30 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5to | 14 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 310 | 290 | +20 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5to | 13 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 297 | 287 | +10 |
14 Septiembre 2019 - 16h00 Septiembre de 2019 | Kaustik Volgograd (12) | 24 - 27 | Spartak Moscow (6) |
21 Septiembre 2019 - 16h00 Septiembre de 2019 | Spartak Moscow (6) | 32 - 28 | SGAU Saratov (8) |
26 Septiembre 2019 - 16h00 Septiembre de 2019 | Medvedi Perm (9) | 28 - 25 | Spartak Moscow (6) |
9 Octubre 2019 - 18h30 Octubre de 2019 | Spartak Moscow (6) | 29 - 24 | Dynamo Chelyabinsk (10) |
20 Octubre 2019 - 16h00 Octubre de 2019 | Spartak Moscow (6) | 26 - 28 | Dinamo Viktor Stavropol (1) |
23 Octubre 2019 - 18h30 Octubre de 2019 | Spartak Moscow (6) | 24 - 30 | Dinamo ZK Astrakhan (4) |
30 Octubre 2019 - 17h30 Octubre de 2019 | HC Neva Saint-Petersburg (3) | 29 - 32 | Spartak Moscow (6) |
13 Noviembre 2019 - 17h00 Noviembre de 2019 | Fake-TKZ Torch Taganrog (10) | 20 - 26 | Spartak Moscow (5) |
20 Noviembre 2019 - 17h30 Noviembre de 2019 | Spartak Moscow (5) | 29 - 25 | Akbuzat Ufa (9) |
30 Noviembre 2019 - 10h00 Noviembre de 2019 | Dynamo Chelyabinsk (12) | 24 - 25 | Spartak Moscow (5) |
9 Diciembre 2019 - 17h30 Diciembre de 2019 | Spartak Moscow (5) | 34 - 28 | Kaustik Volgograd (12) |
13 Diciembre 2019 - 15h30 Diciembre de 2019 | SGAU Saratov (6) | 31 - 31 | Spartak Moscow (5) |
18 Diciembre 2019 - 17h00 Diciembre de 2019 | SKIF Krasnodar (4) | 25 - 20 | Spartak Moscow (5) |
21 Diciembre 2019 - 14h00 Diciembre de 2019 | Spartak Moscow (5) | 26 - 32 | Medvedi Perm (7) |
26 Enero 2020 - 09h30 Enero de 2020 | Akbuzat Ufa (10) | 24 - 33 | Spartak Moscow (4) |
29 Enero 2020 - 15h00 Enero de 2020 | Dinamo ZK Astrakhan (8) | 29 - 31 | Spartak Moscow (4) |
6 Febrero 2020 - 17h30 Febrero de 2020 | Spartak Moscow (4) | 22 - 25 | SKIF Krasnodar (6) |
13 Febrero 2020 - 17h30 Febrero de 2020 | Spartak Moscow (4) | 30 - 25 | Chejovskie Medvedi (1) |
19 Febrero 2020 - 17h00 Febrero de 2020 | Dinamo Viktor Stavropol (2) | 30 - 25 | Spartak Moscow (4) |
26 Febrero 2020 - 17h30 Febrero de 2020 | Spartak Moscow (4) | 26 - 21 | HC Neva Saint-Petersburg (3) |
4 Marzo 2020 - 16h00 Marzo de 2020 | Spartak Moscow (4) | 32 - 24 | Fake-TKZ Torch Taganrog (9) |
9 Marzo 2020 - 14h00 Marzo de 2020 | Chejovskie Medvedi (1) | 23 - 22 | Spartak Moscow (4) |
1 Septiembre 2019 - 16h30 Primera Fase Previa | Malmö (SWE) | 31 - 23 | Spartak Moscow |
8 Septiembre 2019 - 17h00 Primera Fase Previa | Spartak Moscow | 29 - 30 | Malmö (SWE) |