El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Bélgica - 5 Abril 2009
1 | Ina-Yoko Teutenberg (GER) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | 3.30.12 (38.849 km/h) |
2 | Kirsten Wild (NED) | Cervelo Women | mt |
3 | Emma Johansson (SWE) | Red Sun Cycling Team | mt |
4 | Nicole Cooke (GBR) | Vision 1 Racing | mt |
5 | Martine Bras Geboers (NED) | Selle Italia - Ghezzi | mt |
6 | Marianne Vos (NED) | DSB Bank - Nederland Bloeit | mt |
7 | Yulia Martisova (RUS) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | mt |
8 | Noemi Cantele (ITA) | Bigla | mt |
9 | Loes Gunnewijk (NED) | Flexpoint | mt |
10 | Grace Verbeke (BEL) | Lotto - Belisol | mt |
11 | Trixi Worrack (GER) | Nürnberger Versicherung | mt |
12 | Susanne Ljungskog (SWE) | Flexpoint | mt |
13 | Christiane Soeder (AUT) | Cervelo Women | mt |
14 | Eva Lutz (GER) | Nürnberger Versicherung | mt |
15 | Tania Belvederesi (ITA) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | mt |
16 | Vicki Whitelaw (AUS) | Vision 1 Racing | 0.06 |
17 | Sarah Düster (GER) | Cervelo Women | mt |
18 | Kristin Armstrong (USA) | Cervelo Women | mt |
19 | Giorgia Bronzini (ITA) | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | 2.01 |
20 | Liesbeth De Vocht (BEL) | DSB Bank - Nederland Bloeit | mt |
21 | Ludivine Henrion (BEL) | Red Sun Cycling Team | mt |
22 | Pascale Jeuland-Tranchant (FRA) | Vienne Futuroscope | mt |
23 | Marta Vilajosana Andreu (ESP) | Cmax Dila | mt |
24 | Catherine Hare-Williamson (GBR) | Fenixs | mt |
25 | Adrie Visser (NED) | DSB Bank - Nederland Bloeit | mt |
26 | Modesta Vzesniauskaite (LTU) | Bigla | mt |
27 | Christel Ferrier-Bruneau (FRA) | Vision 1 Racing | mt |
28 | Catherine Delfosse (BEL) | Lotto - Belisol | mt |
29 | Sophie Creux (FRA) | ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion | mt |
30 | Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED) | DSB Bank - Nederland Bloeit | mt |
31 | Kelly Druyts (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen | mt |
32 | Edita Pucinskaite (LTU) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | mt |
33 | Lieselot Decroix (BEL) | Cervelo Women | mt |
34 | Chantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (NED) | Leontien.nl | mt |
35 | Marina Jaunatre (FRA) | Vienne Futuroscope | mt |
36 | Mascha Pijnenborg (NED) | Red Sun Cycling Team | mt |
37 | Nicole Brändli (SUI) | Bigla | mt |
38 | Tatiana Antoshina (RUS) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | mt |
39 | Jessica Allen (WAL) | Equipo Nacional de Gran Bretaña | mt |
40 | Andrea Bosman (NED) | Leontien.nl | mt |
41 | Sjoukje Dufoer (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen | mt |
42 | Alexandra Wrubleski (CAN) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | mt |
43 | Irene Van Den Broek (NED) | Leontien.nl | mt |
44 | Lucinda Brand (NED) | Leontien.nl | mt |
45 | Loes Sels (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen | mt |
46 | Kimberley Anderson-Smith (USA) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | mt |
47 | Linda Melanie Villumsen Serup (DEN) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | mt |
48 | Lea Davison (USA) | Equipo Nacional de Los Estados Unidos | mt |
49 | Amber Neben (USA) | Nürnberger Versicherung | mt |
50 | Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler (GER) | Cervelo Women | mt |
51 | Martina Corazza (ITA) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | mt |
52 | Rochelle Gilmore (AUS) | Lotto - Belisol | 3.03 |
53 | Karin Aune (SWE) | Fenixs | mt |
54 | Daniela Pintarelli (AUT) | Uniqa - Elk | mt |
55 | Rasa Leleivyte (LTU) | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | mt |
56 | Eneritz Iturriagaechevarria Mazaga (ESP) | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | mt |
57 | Carmen Small McNellis (USA) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | mt |
58 | Petra Dijkman (NED) | Red Sun Cycling Team | mt |
59 | Oxana Kozonchuk (RUS) | Selle Italia - Ghezzi | mt |
60 | Iris Slappendel (NED) | Flexpoint | mt |
61 | Lien Lanssens (BEL) | Lotto - Belisol | mt |
62 | Audrey Cordon-Ragot (FRA) | Vienne Futuroscope | mt |
63 | Charlotte Becker (GER) | Nürnberger Versicherung | mt |
64 | Karin Thürig (SUI) | Bigla | mt |
65 | Luise Keller (GER) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | mt |
66 | Trine Schmidt Hansen (DEN) | Flexpoint | mt |
67 | Jessie Daams (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen | 4.54 |
68 | Katie Colclough (GBR) | Equipo Nacional de Gran Bretaña | mt |
69 | Kim Schoonbaert (BEL) | Lotto - Belisol | mt |
70 | Denise Zuckermandel (GER) | Equipo Nacional de Alemania | mt |
71 | Martina Ruzickova (CZE) | Uniqa - Elk | mt |
72 | Monique Van De Ree (NED) | Leontien.nl | mt |
73 | Laure Werner (BEL) | Red Sun Cycling Team | mt |
74 | Emanuela Azzini (ITA) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | mt |
75 | Kaytee Boyd (NZL) | Selle Italia - Ghezzi | mt |
76 | Tina Liebig (GER) | DSB Bank - Nederland Bloeit | mt |
77 | Chantal Beltman (NED) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | mt |
78 | Fabiana Luperini (ITA) | Selle Italia - Ghezzi | mt |
79 | Sigrid Teresa Corneo (SLO) | Selle Italia - Ghezzi | mt |
80 | Alona Andruk (UKR) | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | mt |
81 | Saskia Elemans (NED) | Flexpoint | mt |
82 | Angela Hennig Brodtka (GER) | DSB Bank - Nederland Bloeit | mt |
83 | Jacobien Kanis (NED) | Flexpoint | 7.12 |