El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Polonia - Lubin- Fundado en 2001
21 Octubre 2023 - 17h30 Jornada 1 | KS Cuprum Lubin (3) | 3 - 0 | Barkom Lviv (UKR) (15) |
24 Octubre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 2 | PGE Skra Belchatow (POL) (11) | 3 - 2 | KS Cuprum Lubin (5) |
29 Octubre 2023 - 20h30 Jornada 3 | KS Cuprum Lubin (8) | 2 - 3 | LUK Politechnika Lublin (POL) (5) |
4 Noviembre 2023 - 17h30 Jornada 4 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (POL) (1) | 3 - 0 | KS Cuprum Lubin (10) |
9 Noviembre 2023 - 17h30 Jornada 5 | KS Cuprum Lubin (13) | 0 - 3 | Projekt Warszawa (POL) (1) |
16 Noviembre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 6 | Slepsk Suwalki (POL) (8) | 0 - 3 | KS Cuprum Lubin (10) |
20 Noviembre 2023 - 17h30 Jornada 7 | KS Cuprum Lubin (11) | 0 - 3 | KS Aluron Warta Zawiercie (POL) (3) |
25 Noviembre 2023 - 20h30 Jornada 8 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (POL) (1) | 3 - 0 | KS Cuprum Lubin (12) |
2 Diciembre 2023 - 20h30 Jornada 9 | KS Cuprum Lubin (13) | 0 - 3 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (POL) (4) |
3 Diciembre 2023 - 17h30 Jornada 9 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (POL) (4) | 3 - 0 | KS Cuprum Lubin (13) |
9 Diciembre 2023 - 20h30 Jornada 11 | KS Cuprum Lubin (14) | 0 - 3 | AZS Olsztyn (POL) (9) |
16 Diciembre 2023 - 20h30 Jornada 12 | KS Norwid Czestochowa (POL) (13) | 3 - 1 | KS Cuprum Lubin (14) |
17 Diciembre 2023 - 17h30 Jornada 12 | AZS Olsztyn (POL) (8) | 2 - 3 | KS Cuprum Lubin (14) |
21 Diciembre 2023 - 20h30 Jornada 10 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (POL) (6) | 3 - 1 | KS Cuprum Lubin (14) |
29 Diciembre 2023 - 17h30 Jornada 13 | KS Cuprum Lubin (14) | 1 - 3 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (POL) (3) |
4 Enero 2024 - 18h20 Jornada 14 | GKS Katowice (POL) (15) | 3 - 0 | KS Cuprum Lubin (14) |
8 Enero 2024 - 17h30 Jornada 15 | KS Cuprum Lubin (14) | 3 - 0 | Czarni Radom (POL) (16) |
18 Enero 2024 - 17h30 Jornada 17 | KS Cuprum Lubin (15) | 1 - 3 | PGE Skra Belchatow (POL) (9) |
23 Enero 2024 - 17h30 Jornada 18 | LUK Politechnika Lublin (POL) (7) | 3 - 2 | KS Cuprum Lubin (15) |
30 Enero 2024 - 17h30 Jornada 19 | KS Cuprum Lubin (14) | 3 - 2 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (POL) (5) |
4 Febrero 2024 - 20h30 Jornada 20 | Projekt Warszawa (POL) (2) | 3 - 0 | KS Cuprum Lubin (14) |
12 Febrero 2024 - 20h30 Jornada 21 | KS Cuprum Lubin (13) | 3 - 1 | Slepsk Suwalki (POL) (12) |
17 Febrero 2024 - 20h30 Jornada 22 | KS Aluron Warta Zawiercie (POL) (2) | 3 - 1 | KS Cuprum Lubin (13) |
24 Febrero 2024 - 17h30 Jornada 23 | KS Cuprum Lubin (15) | 1 - 3 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (POL) (1) |
1 Marzo 2024 - 20h30 Jornada 16 | Barkom Lviv (UKR) (13) | 3 - 2 | KS Cuprum Lubin (15) |
5 Marzo 2024 - 15h45 Jornada 24 | KS Cuprum Lubin (15) | 0 - 3 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (POL) (6) |
10 Marzo 2024 - 20h30 Jornada 25 | KS Cuprum Lubin (15) | 2 - 3 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (POL) (9) |
18 Marzo 2024 - 17h30 Jornada 26 | AZS Olsztyn (POL) (7) | 2 - 3 | KS Cuprum Lubin (13) |
23 Marzo 2024 - 17h30 Jornada 27 | KS Cuprum Lubin (12) | 3 - 2 | KS Norwid Czestochowa (POL) (14) |
24 Marzo 2024 - 14h45 Jornada 27 | KS Cuprum Lubin (12) | 3 - 2 | AZS Olsztyn (POL) (7) |
28 Marzo 2024 - 17h30 jourdana 28 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (POL) (4) | 3 - 0 | KS Cuprum Lubin (13) |
1 Abril 2024 - 19h30 jourdana 29 | KS Cuprum Lubin (12) | 3 - 0 | GKS Katowice (POL) (14) |
8 Abril 2024 - 19h30 jourdana 30 | Czarni Radom (POL) | 1 - 3 | KS Cuprum Lubin |