El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Polonia - 1 Mayo 2021 - 2 Mayo 2021
1 | Sudáfrica (Akani Simbine, Clarence Munyai, Tlotliso Leotlela, Thandolwenkosi Dlodlo) | |
2 | Italia (Filippo Tortu, Davide Manenti, Lamont Marcell Jacobs, Eseosa Desalu) | |
3 | Japón (Hiroki Yanagita, Daisuke Miyamoto, Ryota Suzuki, Ryuichiro Sakai) | |
4 | Dinamarca (Frederik Schou-Nielsen, Kojo Musah, Tazana Mikkel Kamanga-Dyrbak, Simon Hansen) |
1 | Países Bajos (Joris van Gool, Taymir Burnet, Christopher Garia, Churandy Martina) | 38.79 Q |
2 | Ghana (Sean Safo-Antwi, Benjamin Azamati Kwaku, Joseph Oduro Manu, Joseph Amoah) | 38.79 Q |
3 | Ucrania (Erik Kostrytsya, Emil Ibrahimov, Stanislav Kovalenko, Serhiy Smelyk) | 39.06 |
4 | España (José Gonzalez, Pol Retamal, Jesús Gómez, Sergio López) | 39.30 |
5 | Turquía (Emre Zafer Barnes, Jak Ali (Jacques) Harvey, Ertan Özkan, Ramil Guliyev) | 39.59 |
6 | República Checa (Zdenek Stromsík, Jirí Polák, Jan Jirka, Jan Veleba) | DNF |
1 | Brasil (Rodrigo Do Nascimento, Felipe Bardi Dos Santos, Derick Silva, Paulo André Camilo De Oliveira) | 38.45 Q |
2 | Alemania (Julian Reus, Joshua Hartmann, Deniz Almas, Marvin Schulte) | 38.70 Q |
3 | Japón (Ryuichiro Sakai, Ryota Suzuki, Daisuke Miyamoto, Hiroki Yanagita) | 38.98 q |
4 | Dinamarca (Simon Hansen, Tazana Mikkel Kamanga-Dyrbak, Kojo Musah, Frederik Schou-Nielsen) | 39.06 q |
5 | Polonia (Mateusz Siuda, Dominik Kopec, Adrian Brzezinski, Przemyslaw Slowikowski) | 39.34 |
6 | Zimbabue (Dickson Kamungeremu, Makanakaishe Charamba, Rodwell Leroy Ndlovu, Ngoni Makusha) | 40.54 |
1 | Italia (Eseosa Desalu, Lamont Marcell Jacobs, Davide Manenti, Filippo Tortu) | 38.45 Q |
2 | Sudáfrica (Thandolwenkosi Dlodlo, Tlotliso Leotlela, Clarence Munyai, Akani Simbine) | 38.49 Q |
3 | Francia (Amaury Golitin, Marvin René, Meba-Mickael Zézé, Mouhamadou Fall) | 39.08 |
4 | Botsuana (Thapelo Monaiwa, Letsile Tebogo, Karabo Mothibi, Thuto Masasa) | 39.55 |
5 | Bielorrusia (Dzianis Bliznets, Stanislau Darahakupets, Siarhei Pustabayeu, Yury Zabalotny) | 40.01 |
6 | Portugal (André Prazeres, Diogo Antunes, Frederico Curvelo, Delvis Santos) | DQ |
1 | Sudáfrica (Thandolwenkosi Dlodlo, Tlotliso Leotlela, Clarence Munyai, Akani Simbine) | 38.71 |
2 | Italia (Eseosa Desalu, Lamont Marcell Jacobs, Davide Manenti, Filippo Tortu) | 39.21 |
3 | Japón (Ryuichiro Sakai, Ryota Suzuki, Daisuke Miyamoto, Hiroki Yanagita) | 39.42 |
4 | Dinamarca (Simon Hansen, Tazana Mikkel Kamanga-Dyrbak, Kojo Musah, Frederik Schou-Nielsen) | 39.56 |
5 | Países Bajos (Joris van Gool, Taymir Burnet, Hensley Paulina, Christopher Garia) | DNF |
5 | Alemania (Julian Reus, Joshua Hartmann, Deniz Almas, Marvin Schulte) | DNF |
7 | Brasil (Rodrigo Do Nascimento, Felipe Bardi Dos Santos, Derick Silva, Paulo André Camilo De Oliveira) | DQ |
7 | Ghana (Sean Safo-Antwi, Benjamin Azamati Kwaku, Joseph Oduro Manu, Joseph Amoah) | DQ |
1 | Sudáfrica (Akani Simbine, Clarence Munyai, Tlotliso Leotlela, Thandolwenkosi Dlodlo) | |
2 | Italia (Filippo Tortu, Davide Manenti, Lamont Marcell Jacobs, Eseosa Desalu) | |
3 | Japón (Hiroki Yanagita, Daisuke Miyamoto, Ryota Suzuki, Ryuichiro Sakai) | |
4 | Dinamarca (Frederik Schou-Nielsen, Kojo Musah, Tazana Mikkel Kamanga-Dyrbak, Simon Hansen) |
1 | Países Bajos (Jochem Dobber, Liemarvin Bonevacia, Ramsey Angela, Tony Van Diepen) | |
2 | Japón (Rikuya Ito, Kaito Kawabata, Kentaro Sato, Aoto Suzuki, Kazuma Higuchi) | |
3 | Botsuana (Isaac Makwala, Boitumelo Masilo, Ditiro Nzamani, Leungo Scotch) | |
4 | Italia (Lorenzo Benati, Alessandro Sibilio, Brayan Lopez, Vladimir Aceti) | |
5 | Sudáfrica (Lythe Pillay, Zakhiti Nene, Ranti Dikgale, Oscar Mavundla) | |
6 | Colombia (Jhon Alejandro Perlaza Zapata, Yilmar Andrés Herrera, Jhon Solís, Anthony José Zambrano) | |
7 | Francia (Victor Coroller, Gilles Biron, Ludovic Ouceni, Muhammad Abdallah Kounta, Mamadou Kassé Hanne, Loic Prevot, Nicolas Courbiere, Thomas Jordier) | |
8 | Bélgica (Jonathan Sacoor, Robin Vanderbemden, Dylan Borlée, Kévin Borlée) |
1 | Japón (Kaito Kawabata, Kazuma Higuchi, Kentaro Sato, Rikuya Ito) | 3:03.31 Q |
2 | Colombia (Anthony José Zambrano, Jhon Solís, Yilmar Andrés Herrera, Jhon Alejandro Perlaza Zapata) | 3:04.64 Q |
3 | Francia (Thomas Jordier, Nicolas Courbiere, Loic Prevot, Mamadou Kassé Hanne) | 3:04.78 q |
4 | República Checa (Patrik Sorm, Martin Tucek, Pavel Maslák, Michal Desenský) | 3:05.11 |
5 | Kenia (Kevin Kiprotich Tonui, David Sanayek Kapirante, William Rayian, Stanley Kieti Mutunga) | 3:10.81 |
1 | Países Bajos (Jochem Dobber, Liemarvin Bonevacia, Ramsey Angela, Tony Van Diepen) | 3:03.03 Q |
2 | Sudáfrica (Lythe Pillay, Zakhiti Nene, Oscar Mavundla, Ranti Dikgale) | 3:03.79 Q |
3 | Bélgica (Dylan Borlée, Robin Vanderbemden, Jonathan Sacoor, Kévin Borlée) | 3:04.01 q |
4 | Turquía (Oguzhan Kaya, Yavuz Can, Berke Akçam, Ilyas Çanakçi) | 3:06.05 |
5 | España (Óscar Husillos, Lucas Bua, Manuel Guijarro, Samuel García) | 3:06.09 |
1 | Botsuana (Isaac Makwala, Leungo Scotch, Boitumelo Masilo, Ditiro Nzamani) | 3:04.03 Q |
2 | Italia (Lorenzo Benati, Alessandro Sibilio, Brayan Lopez, Vladimir Aceti) | 3:04.81 Q |
3 | Polonia (Kajetan Duszynski, Dariusz Kowaluk, Wiktor Suwara, Karol Zalewski) | 3:05.04 |
4 | Alemania (Tobias Lange, Marvin Schlegel, Torben Junker, Manuel Sanders) | 3:05.83 |
5 | Gran Bretaña (Joseph Brier, James Williams, Kevin Metzger, Dwayne Cowan) | 3:10.63 |
1 | Países Bajos (Jochem Dobber, Liemarvin Bonevacia, Ramsey Angela, Tony Van Diepen) | 3:03.45 |
2 | Japón (Rikuya Ito, Kaito Kawabata, Kentaro Sato, Aoto Suzuki) | 3:04.45 |
3 | Botsuana (Isaac Makwala, Boitumelo Masilo, Ditiro Nzamani, Leungo Scotch) | 3:04.77 |
4 | Italia (Lorenzo Benati, Alessandro Sibilio, Brayan Lopez, Vladimir Aceti) | 3:05.11 |
5 | Sudáfrica (Lythe Pillay, Zakhiti Nene, Ranti Dikgale, Oscar Mavundla) | 3:05.76 |
6 | Colombia (Jhon Alejandro Perlaza Zapata, Yilmar Andrés Herrera, Jhon Solís, Anthony José Zambrano) | 3:05.91 |
7 | Francia (Victor Coroller, Gilles Biron, Ludovic Ouceni, Muhammad Abdallah Kounta) | 3:06.16 |
8 | Bélgica (Jonathan Sacoor, Robin Vanderbemden, Dylan Borlée, Kévin Borlée) | 3:10.74 |
1 | Países Bajos (Jochem Dobber, Liemarvin Bonevacia, Ramsey Angela, Tony Van Diepen) | |
2 | Japón (Rikuya Ito, Kaito Kawabata, Kentaro Sato, Aoto Suzuki, Kazuma Higuchi) | |
3 | Botsuana (Isaac Makwala, Boitumelo Masilo, Ditiro Nzamani, Leungo Scotch) | |
4 | Italia (Lorenzo Benati, Alessandro Sibilio, Brayan Lopez, Vladimir Aceti) | |
5 | Sudáfrica (Lythe Pillay, Zakhiti Nene, Ranti Dikgale, Oscar Mavundla) | |
6 | Colombia (Jhon Alejandro Perlaza Zapata, Yilmar Andrés Herrera, Jhon Solís, Anthony José Zambrano) | |
7 | Francia (Victor Coroller, Gilles Biron, Ludovic Ouceni, Muhammad Abdallah Kounta, Mamadou Kassé Hanne, Loic Prevot, Nicolas Courbiere, Thomas Jordier) | |
8 | Bélgica (Jonathan Sacoor, Robin Vanderbemden, Dylan Borlée, Kévin Borlée) |