El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
China - Wuhan - 24 Abril 2018 - 29 Abril 2018
29 Abr - 11h40 | Tzu-ying Tai | derrota | Yufei Chen | 21-19 22-20 |
28 Abr - 08h50 | Yufei Chen | derrota | Ji Hyun Sung | 21-12 21-13 |
28 Abr - 10h50 | Tzu-ying Tai | derrota | Saina Nehwal | 27-25 21-19 |
27 Abr - 11h45 | Saina Nehwal | derrota | Jang-mi Lee | 21-15 21-13 |
27 Abr - 12h45 | Ji Hyun Sung | derrota | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | 21-19 21-10 |
27 Abr - 13h30 | Yufei Chen | derrota | Ngan Yi Cheung | 21-9 21-18 |
27 Abr - 13h45 | Tzu-ying Tai | derrota | Bing Jiao He | 21-14 21-9 |
26 Abr - 05h00 | Jang-mi Lee | derrota | Ratchanok Intanon | 19-21 21-17 21-15 |
26 Abr - 05h25 | Tzu-ying Tai | derrota | Hyo-min Kim | 21-16 21-12 |
26 Abr - 05h25 | Bing Jiao He | derrota | Pornpawee Chochuwong | 21-10 21-12 |
26 Abr - 08h55 | Saina Nehwal | derrota | Fangjie Gao | 21-18 21-8 |
26 Abr - 09h10 | Yufei Chen | derrota | Nitchaon Jindapol | 21-19 21-14 |
26 Abr - 09h15 | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | derrota | Xiaoxin Chen | 21-12 21-15 |
26 Abr - 09h50 | Ngan Yi Cheung | derrota | Thi Trang Vu | 21-18 21-12 |
26 Abr - 11h05 | Ji Hyun Sung | derrota | Busanan Ongbumrungpan | 21-14 21-12 |
25 Abr - 04h00 | Ratchanok Intanon | derrota | Chia Hsin Lee | 21-7 21-13 |
25 Abr - 04h50 | Tzu-ying Tai | derrota | Jui Jeon | 21-13 21-9 |
25 Abr - 05h15 | Hyo-min Kim | derrota | Lyanny Alessandra Mainaky | 21-10 21-10 |
25 Abr - 05h25 | Bing Jiao He | derrota | Pui Yin Yip | 21-19 21-14 |
25 Abr - 05h30 | Pornpawee Chochuwong | derrota | Aya Ohori | 21-7 16-21 21-18 |
25 Abr - 05h35 | Jang-mi Lee | derrota | Hanna Ramadini | 21-17 17-21 25-23 |
25 Abr - 07h20 | Saina Nehwal | derrota | Jia Min Yeo | 21-12 21-9 |
25 Abr - 10h00 | Fangjie Gao | derrota | Nozomi Okuhara | 21-15 23-21 |
25 Abr - 11h25 | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | derrota | Yu Po Pai | 21-14 21-19 |
25 Abr - 11h35 | Busanan Ongbumrungpan | derrota | Jin Wei Goh | 18-21 21-15 21-10 |
25 Abr - 11h35 | Ji Hyun Sung | derrota | Sayaka Sato | 21-13 21-19 |
25 Abr - 11h45 | Xiaoxin Chen | derrota | Thuy Linh Nguyen | 21-13 21-9 |
25 Abr - 12h15 | Nitchaon Jindapol | derrota | Ying Ying Lee | 12-21 21-17 21-17 |
25 Abr - 12h20 | Yufei Chen | derrota | Mei-hui Chiang | 21-10 21-15 |
25 Abr - 12h25 | Ngan Yi Cheung | derrota | Dinar Dyah Ayustine | 21-17 21-18 |
25 Abr - 13h25 | Thi Trang Vu | derrota | Hui Zhen Grace Chua | 21-10 21-17 |