Espere ...
Espere ...
Campeonato Mundial - Resultados Hombres 2015/2016
Noruega - Oslo - 3 Marzo 2016 - 14 Marzo 2016
1 | Noruega (Emil Hegle Svendsen, Johannes Thingnes Bø, Tarjei Bø, Ole Einar Bjørndalen) | 1:13:16.8 |
2 | Alemania (Simon Schempp, Arnd Peiffer, Benedikt Doll, Erik Lesser) | +11.5 |
3 | Canadá (Brendan Green, Scott Gow, Nathan Smith, Christian Gow) | +23.4 |
4 | Austria (Dominik Landertinger, Julian Eberhard, Simon Eder, Sven Grossegger) | +53.5 |
5 | República Checa (Michal Slesingr, Ondrej Moravec, Jaroslav Soukup, Michal Krcmar) | +54.4 |
6 | Russie (Anton Shipulin, Anton Babikov, Evgeniy Garanichev, Maxim Tsvetkov) | +1:06.4 |
7 | Suecia (Fredrik Lindström, Peppe Femling, Jesper Nelin, Torstein Stenersen) | +1:06.6 |
8 | Estados Unidos (Sean Doherty, Tim Burke, Leif Nordgren, Lowell Bailey) | +1:27.3 |
9 | Francia (Martin Fourcade, Quentin Fillon Maillet, Simon Desthieux, Simon Fourcade) | +1:57.7 |
10 | Suiza (Mario Dolder, Benjamin Weger, Serafin Wiestner, Jeremy Finello) | +2:05.8 |
11 | Italia (Dominik Windisch, Thomas Bormolini, Lukas Hofer, Christian De Lorenzi) | +2:24.2 |
12 | Eslovaquia (Martin Otcenas, Michal Sima, Tomas Hasilla, Matej Kazar) | +3:20.9 |
13 | Bulgaria (Michail Kletcherov, Vladimir Iliev, Anton Sinapov, Krasimir Anev) | +3:25.9 |
14 | Estonia (Kalev Ermits, Roland Lessing, Kauri Koiv, Rene Zahkna) | +3:29.3 |
15 | Bielorrusia (Aliaksandr Darozhka, Dmitriy Dyuzhev, Yuryi Liadov, Vladimir Chepelin) | +4:05.8 |
16 | Ucrania (Dmytro Pidruchnyi, Vitaliy Kilchytskyy, Oleksander Zhyrnyi, Serhiy Semenov) | +4:22.5 |
17 | Eslovenia (Miha Dovzan, Lenart Oblak, Rok Trsan, Klemen Bauer) | +4:33.1 |
18 | Rumania (Remus Faur, Cornel Puchianu, Marius Ungureanu, George Buta) | +6:09.3 |
19 | Finlandia (Sami Orpana, Teemu Huhtala, Olli Hiidensalo, Tuomas Gronman) | +7:13.6 |
20 | Kazajstán (Vassiliy Podkorytov, Maxim Braun, Anton Pantov, Yan Savitskiy) | LPD |
21 | Polonia (Lukasz Szczurek, Rafal Penar, Grzegorz Guzik, Mateusz Janik) | LPD |
22 | Japón (Yuki Nakajima, Tsukasa Kobonoki, Mikito Tachizaki, Junji Nagai) | LPD |
23 | Lituania (Rokas Suslavicius, Vytautas Strolia, Karol Dombrovski, Tomas Kaukenas) | LPD |
24 | Bélgica (Thorsten Langer, Tom Lahaye-Goffart, Thierry Langer, Michael Rösch) | LPD |
25 | Letonia (Aleksandrs Patrijuks, Roberts Slotins, Ingus Deksnis, Daumants Lusa) | LPD |
Espere ...
Espere ...
Espere ...
Sprint Mujeres : Informaciones Generales