Salt Lake City - Resultados Mixto 2018/2019
Estados Unidos - 11 Febrero 2019 - 17 Febrero 2019
1 | Francia (Quentin Fillon Maillet, Simon Desthieux, Celia Aymonier, Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet) | 1:03:51.4 |
2 | Alemania (Erik Lesser, Benedikt Doll, Franziska Hildebrand, Vanessa Hinz) | 1:04:04.9 |
3 | Noruega (Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen, Johannes Thingnes Bø, Tiril Eckhoff, Marte Olsbu Røiseland) | 1:04:53.6 |
4 | Suiza (Jeremy Finello, Benjamin Weger, Elisa Gasparin, Lena Häcki-Groß) | 1:05:22.6 |
5 | Suecia (Torstein Stenersen, Peppe Femling, Ingela Andersson, Elisabeth Högberg) | 1:05:51.1 |
6 | República Checa (Michal Slesingr, Michal Krcmar, Marketa Davidova, Eva Kristejn Puskarcíková) | 1:06:04.3 |
7 | Russie (Alexander Povarnitsyn, Alexandr Loginov, Larisa Kuklina, Margarita Vasileva) | 1:06:32.7 |
8 | Austria (Felix Leitner, Tobias Eberhard, Julia Schwaiger, Christina Rieder) | 1:06:39.9 |
9 | Estonia (Kalev Ermits, Martin Remmelg, Tuuli Tomingas, Johanna Talihaerm) | 1:06:47.3 |
10 | Estados Unidos (Alexander Mc Intosh Howe, Jake Brown, Joanne Firesteel Reid, Clare Egan) | 1:06:51.3 |
11 | Italia (Thomas Bormolini, Dominik Windisch, Nicole Gontier, Lisa Vittozzi) | 1:07:37.9 |
12 | Canadá (Scott Gow, Aidan Millar, Sarah Beaudry, Emma Lunder) | 1:07:42.2 |
13 | Japón (Kosuke Ozaki, Tsukasa Kobonoki, Sari Maeda, Fuyuko Tachizaki) | 1:08:12.4 |
14 | Ucrania (Artem Tyshchenko, Taras Lesiuk, Iana Bondar, Nadiia Bielkina) | 1:08:40.6 |
15 | Eslovenia (Rok Trsan, Mitja Drinovec, Urska Poje, Lea Einfalt) | + 1 Vuelta |
16 | Bulgaria (Dimitar Gerdzhikov, Vladimir Iliev, Daniela Kadeva, Milena Todorova) | + 1 Vuelta |
17 | Lituania (Vytautas Strolia, Linas Banys, Gabriele Lescinskaite, Natalja Kocergina) | + 1 Vuelta |
18 | Kazajstán (Vladislav Vitenko, Roman Yeremin, Anastassiya Kondratyeva, Lyudmila Akhatova) | + 1 Vuelta |
19 | Bielorrusia (Maksim Varabei, Dzmitry Lazouski, Darya Yurkevich, Hanna Sola) | + 1 Vuelta |
1 | Italia (Lukas Hofer, Dorothea Wierer) | 35:27.9 |
2 | Austria (Simon Eder, Lisa Theresa Hauser) | +22.9 |
3 | Francia (Antonin Guigonnat, Julia Simon) | +50.2 |
4 | Alemania (Roman Rees, Franziska Preuss) | +1:06.9 |
5 | Noruega (Erlend Bjøntegaard, Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold) | +1:07.4 |
6 | Ucrania (Dmytro Pidruchnyi, Juliya Dzhyma) | +1:17.9 |
7 | Suecia (Gabriel Stegmayr, Johanna Skottheim) | +1:19.6 |
8 | Estonia (Rene Zahkna, Regina Ermits-Oja) | +1:29.6 |
9 | Polonia (Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec, Kinga Zbylut) | +1:36.9 |
10 | Japón (Mikito Tachizaki, Fuyuko Tachizaki) | +1:47.2 |
11 | Russie (Sergey Korastylev, Uliana Kaisheva) | +1:49.9 |
12 | Canadá (Christian Gow, Rosanna Crawford) | +1:53.6 |
13 | Bielorrusia (Viktar Kryuko, Hanna Sola) | +1:56.2 |
14 | Estados Unidos (Sean Doherty, Susan Dunklee) | +2:03.1 |
15 | Suiza (Mario Dolder, Aita Gasparin) | +2:36.7 |
16 | Eslovenia (Miha Dovzan, Polona Klemencic) | +3:09.8 |
17 | República Checa (Tomas Krupcik, Veronika Vitkova) | +3:45.1 |
18 | Bulgaria (Anton Sinapov, Emilia Yordanova) | +4:27.2 |
19 | Kazajstán (Timur Kuts, Yelizaveta Belchenko) | +4:34.1 |
20 | Rumania (Denis Serban, Eniko Marton) | +5:03.4 |
21 | Lituania (Tomas Kaukenas, Natalja Kocergina) | LPD |
22 | China (Wenqiang Wang, Xuelan Wang) | LPD |
Espere ...
Espere ...
Espere ...
Sprint Hombres : Informaciones Generales