El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Rusia - Moscú - 7 Junio 2012 - 10 Junio 2012
1 | Romain Seigle (FRA) | Definitive Spectra.tec ASPTT | 1:00:30 |
2 | Titouan Carod (FRA) | Scott Les Saisies | +00:18 |
3 | Andri Frischknecht (SUI) | Scott - Swisspower Mtb Racing Team | +00:28 |
4 | Eirik Augdal (NOR) | +01:05 | |
5 | Victor Koretzky (FRA) | Bikepark.ch Craft | +01:33 |
6 | Jesper Slik (NED) | Feenstra Stevens Bike Team | +01:52 |
7 | Jan Vastl (CZE) | Ceska Sporitelna Specialized Junior Mtb Team | +02:14 |
8 | Beltain Schmid (ITA) | Italia | +02:20 |
9 | Gioele Bertolini (ITA) | Team Cbe Tecnoimpianti A.S.D. | +02:40 |
10 | Dominic Zumstein (SUI) | Scott - Swisspower Mtb Racing Team | +03:07 |
11 | Kevin Panhuyzen (BEL) | Bélgica | +03:27 |
12 | Oleksiy Zavolokin (UKR) | +03:29 | |
13 | Peteris Janevics (LAT) | Letonia | +03:41 |
14 | Krists Neilands (LAT) | +03:41 | |
15 | Vladislav Bondaruk (RUS) | +04:02 | |
16 | Martin Fusek (CZE) | República Checa | +04:04 |
17 | Emil Linde (SWE) | Suecia | +04:10 |
18 | Michael Mayer (AUT) | Austria | +04:20 |
19 | Ben Zwiehoff (GER) | Alemania | +04:49 |
20 | Alexey Lomilov (RUS) | Russie | +04:58 |
21 | Guy Niv (ISR) | Israel | +05:12 |
22 | Javier Cerdeño Rodriguez (ESP) | España | +05:25 |
23 | Karl Henrik Nordbakken (NOR) | Team Herbalife 24 Raumerrittet | +05:53 |
24 | Manuel Fasnacht (SUI) | Fischer Junior Mtb Team | +05:54 |
25 | Mathieu Dehaeze (BEL) | Versluys Team | +06:16 |
26 | Omer Shubi (ISR) | Israel | +06:27 |
27 | Enea Vetsch (SUI) | Bskgraf Rollmat-Koba Mtb Team | +06:38 |
28 | Dominic Grab (SUI) | Suiza | +06:54 |
29 | Lukas Baum (GER) | Alemania | +07:17 |
30 | Ruslan Boredskii (RUS) | +07:36 | |
31 | Nikita Fedorov (RUS) | Russie | +07:49 |
32 | Roman Vladykin (RUS) | +08:23 | |
33 | Boris Cara (BEL) | Houffalize-Granville Team | +08:38 |
34 | Artem Shevtsov (UKR) | Ucrania | +09:12 |
35 | Evgeniy Titov (RUS) | +09:17 | |
36 | Piotr Konwa (POL) | Polonia | +10:10 |
37 | Amit Krispil (ISR) | Israel | +10:55 |
38 | Andrea Maccagli (SMR) | San Marino | +11:20 |
39 | Alexander Krasnov (RUS) | Russie | +11:34 |
40 | Arkadiy Rusalovskiy (RUS) | +13:14 |
1 | Moritz Milatz (GER) | BMC Mountainbike Racing Team | 1:53:42 |
2 | Sergio Mantecon Guttierrez (ESP) | Wildwolf - Trek Pro Racing | +00:01 |
3 | Ralph Naef (SUI) | Multivan Merida Biking Team | +00:21 |
4 | Julien Absalon (FRA) | Orbea Racing Team | +02:56 |
5 | Jaroslav Kulhavy (CZE) | Specialized Racing | +04:11 |
6 | Rudi Van Houts (NED) | Multivan Merida Biking Team | +05:03 |
7 | Carlos Coloma Nicolás (ESP) | Wildwolf - Trek Pro Racing | +05:23 |
8 | Matthias Flückiger (SUI) | Trek World Racing | +06:05 |
9 | Emil Lindgren (SWE) | Rabobank Giant Offroad Team | +06:20 |
10 | Sven Nys (BEL) | +07:20 | |
11 | Martin Gujan (SUI) | Cannondale Factory Racing Team | +08:50 |
12 | Jan Skarnitzl (CZE) | Rubena Auto-Mencik Specialized | +09:12 |
13 | Serhiy Rysenko (UKR) | ISD Mtb Team | +09:17 |
14 | Tony Longo (ITA) | Tx Active Bianchi | +10:03 |
15 | Andrea Tiberi (ITA) | Torpado Surfing Shop | +11:06 |
16 | Martin Loo (EST) | Hard Rock Canossa Merida | +11:48 |
17 | Ruben Ruzafa Cueto (ESP) | Orbea Racing Team | +12:45 |
18 | Maxim Gogolev (RUS) | +13:02 | |
19 | Evgeniy Pechenin (RUS) | +13:05 | |
20 | Ivan Alvarez Gutierrez (ESP) | Elettroveneta - Corratec | +13:51 |
21 | Fabian Giger (SUI) | Rabobank Giant Offroad Team | +13:54 |
22 | Uwe Hochenwarter (AUT) | Muskelkater Genesis Team | +14:56 |
23 | Franz Hofer (ITA) | +16:35 | |
24 | Martin Fanger (SUI) | Giant Swiss SR - Suntour | 1 Vuelta |
25 | Stéphane Tempier (FRA) | Tx Active Bianchi | 1 Vuelta |
26 | Michele Casagrande (ITA) | Elettroveneta - Corratec | 1 Vuelta |
27 | Piotr Brzozka (POL) | Jbg - 2 Professional Mtb Team | 1 Vuelta |
28 | Shlomi Haimy (ISR) | Focus Mig Team | 1 Vuelta |
29 | Anton Gogolev (RUS) | 1 Vuelta | |
30 | Jiri Novak (CZE) | 1 Vuelta | |
31 | Alexey Medvedev (RUS) | 1 Vuelta | |
32 | Umberto Carlo Corti (ITA) | Team Cbe Tecnoimpianti A.S.D. | 2 Vueltas |
33 | Artem Orlov (RUS) | 2 Vueltas | |
34 | Sergiy Symonenko (UKR) | 2 Vueltas | |
35 | Vitalii Zubchenko (UKR) | 2 Vueltas | |
36 | Sergey Nikolaev (RUS) | 2 Vueltas | |
37 | Volodymyr Zinovkin (UKR) | 2 Vueltas | |
38 | Oleksandr Gerashchenko (UKR) | ISD Mtb Team | 3 Vueltas |
39 | Dmitry Medvedev (RUS) | 3 Vueltas | |
40 | Mikhail Besaha (BLR) | 4 Vueltas | |
41 | Yury Petrushou (BLR) | 4 Vueltas |