El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Suiza - 24 Julio 2010 - 25 Julio 2010
1 | George Atherton (GBR) | Commençal | 4:02.19 |
2 | Greg Minnaar (RSA) | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 4:04.98 |
3 | Brendan Fairclough (GBR) | Monster Energy | 4:06.75 |
4 | Samuel Blenkinsop (NZL) | Lapierre International | 4:07.00 |
5 | Damien Spagnolo (FRA) | Mondraker Factory Team | 4:07.51 |
6 | Brook Macdonald (NZL) | MS Evil Racing | 4:09.53 |
7 | Fabien Pedemanaud (FRA) | Scott 11 | 4:12.53 |
8 | Aaron Gwin (USA) | Yeti Fox Shox Factory Race Team | 4:13.75 |
9 | Christopher Kovarik (AUS) | Chain Reaction Cycles | 4:15.90 |
10 | Ruaridh Cunningham (GBR) | Chain Reaction Cycles | 4:15.94 |
11 | Mickael Pascal (FRA) | 4:15.96 | |
12 | Marc Beaumont (GBR) | GT Bicycles | 4:16.52 |
13 | Matti Lehikoinen (FIN) | Chain Reaction Cycles | 4:17.97 |
14 | Mitchell Delfs (AUS) | 4:18.10 | |
15 | Nick Beer (SUI) | Scott 11 | 4:18.84 |
16 | Shaun O'connor (AUS) | Kenda-Playbiker | 4:19.06 |
17 | Sam Dale (GBR) | Monster Energy | 4:19.50 |
18 | Steve Peat (GBR) | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 4:19.71 |
19 | Pierre Charles Georges (FRA) | Solid Aclass Factory Team | 4:20.65 |
20 | Bryn Atkinson (AUS) | World Trail | 4:23.42 |
21 | Bernard Kerr (GBR) | Norco World Team | 4:24.04 |
22 | Danny Hart (GBR) | Giant Factory Team | 4:25.02 |
23 | Cyrille Kurtz (FRA) | Team Lac Blanc Massif Des Vosges | 4:26.15 |
24 | Fabien Cousinie (FRA) | Blackmountain Morewood United | 4:26.47 |
25 | Oliver Burton (GBR) | 4:26.49 | |
26 | Markus Pekoll (AUT) | Solid Aclass Factory Team | 4:26.79 |
27 | Antonio Ferreiro Pajuelo (ESP) | Xms Racing Squad | 4:28.10 |
28 | Matthew Scoles (NZL) | Team Cingolani - Protone | 4:29.74 |
29 | Cédric Gracia (FRA) | 4:30.07 | |
30 | Lorenzo Suding (ITA) | 4:30.18 | |
31 | Richard Thomas (GBR) | 4:30.68 | |
32 | Troy Brosnan (AUS) | Monster Energy | 4:31.21 |
33 | Wyn Masters (NZL) | Kenda-Playbiker | 4:31.30 |
34 | Adam Brayton (GBR) | 4:31.54 | |
35 | Cameron Cole (NZL) | Team Maxxis-Rocky Mountain Bicycles | 4:32.03 |
36 | Bernat Guardia Pascual (ESP) | Massi Team | 4:32.26 |
37 | Florent Payet (FRA) | Blackmountain Morewood United | 4:32.28 |
37 | Ben Cathro (GBR) | Mtbcut.tv | 4:32.28 |
39 | Thibaut Ruffin (FRA) | Commencal Superiders | 4:32.69 |
40 | Steve Smith (CAN) | MS Evil Racing | 4:32.82 |
41 | Robin Wallner (SWE) | Team Sunn Montgenevre | 4:32.98 |
42 | Harry Heath (GBR) | 4:33.40 | |
43 | Joseph Smith (GBR) | Kona | 4:34.50 |
44 | Justin Leov (NZL) | Trek World Racing | 4:35.22 |
45 | Matthew Simmonds (GBR) | Chain Reaction Cycles | 4:35.84 |
46 | Luke Strobel (USA) | MS Evil Racing | 4:36.23 |
47 | Martin Frei (SUI) | 4:37.70 | |
48 | Dennis Dertell (SWE) | 4:37.83 | |
49 | Harry Molloy (GBR) | 4:38.81 | |
50 | Daniel Stanbridge (GBR) | 4:39.05 | |
51 | Nejc Rutar (SLO) | MBK Orbea | 4:40.44 |
52 | George Brannigan (NZL) | Ancillotti Doganaccia Racing Team | 4:41.66 |
53 | Scott Mears (GBR) | 4:42.08 | |
54 | Michael Hannah (AUS) | GT Bicycles | 4:42.51 |
55 | Billy Caroli (SUI) | 4:43.14 | |
56 | Faustin Figaret (FRA) | 4:43.34 | |
57 | Thomas Braithwaite (GBR) | 4:43.88 | |
58 | Ben Baker (GBR) | 4:44.73 | |
59 | Julien Camellini (FRA) | Chain Reaction Cycles | 4:44.76 |
60 | Robert Smith (GBR) | 4:45.41 | |
61 | Carlo Gambirasio (ITA) | 4:46.08 | |
62 | Benny Strasser (GER) | 4:46.47 | |
63 | Andrew Neethling (RSA) | Trek World Racing | 4:46.77 |
64 | Ralph Jones (GBR) | 4:47.19 | |
65 | Ben Reid (IRL) | Dirt Norco Race Team | 4:47.41 |
66 | Thomas Jeandin (SUI) | 4:48.80 | |
67 | Kyle Strait (USA) | 4:50.22 | |
68 | Esteban Deronzier (FRA) | 4:51.57 | |
69 | Kristof Lenssens (BEL) | 4:52.34 | |
70 | Yannick Colomb (FRA) | 4:53.40 | |
71 | Matej Charvat (CZE) | K.t.r. Racing Team | 4:54.25 |
72 | Marcelo Gutierrez Villegas (COL) | 4:54.40 | |
73 | Arthur Racaud (FRA) | 4:54.91 | |
74 | Neko Mulally (USA) | 4:57.02 | |
75 | Joseph Nation (NZL) | 4:57.63 | |
76 | Bertrand Gilles (BEL) | 5:00.91 | |
77 | Romain Paulhan (FRA) | 5:09.98 | |
78 | Duncan Riffle (USA) | Giant Factory Team | 5:10.97 |
79 | Jack Reading (GBR) | 5:15.72 | |
80 | Fergus Lamb (GBR) | 5:16.60 | |
81 | Olivier Nicole (FRA) | 5:19.10 |
1 | Florian Vogel (SUI) | Scott-Swisspower Mtb Racing | 01:44:08 |
2 | Jaroslav Kulhavy (CZE) | Rubena - Birell - Specialized Cycling Team | +00:11 |
3 | Nino Schurter (SUI) | Scott-Swisspower Mtb Racing | +00:35 |
4 | Matthias Flückiger (SUI) | Trek World Racing | +00:48 |
5 | Julien Absalon (FRA) | Orbea - Gd Deportivo | +01:03 |
6 | Burry Stander (RSA) | Specialized Factory Racing | +01:24 |
7 | Christoph Sauser (SUI) | Specialized Factory Racing | +02:20 |
8 | Maxime Marotte (FRA) | BH SR Suntour | +02:34 |
9 | Carlos Coloma Nicolás (ESP) | Msc Bikes | +03:29 |
10 | Jose Antonio Hermida Ramos (ESP) | Multivan Merida Biking Team | +04:00 |
11 | Sergio Mantecon Guttierrez (ESP) | Trek-Lorca Taller Del Tiempo | +04:19 |
12 | Todd Wells (USA) | Specialized Factory Racing | +04:27 |
13 | Martin Fanger (SUI) | Giant Swiss Team | +04:29 |
14 | Adam Craig (USA) | Rabobank-Giant Offroad Team | +04:33 |
15 | Thomas Litscher (SUI) | M.i.g. Team | +05:00 |
16 | Sven Nys (BEL) | +05:17 | |
17 | Stéphane Tempier (FRA) | Tx Active Bianchi | +05:30 |
18 | Emil Lindgren (SWE) | Rabobank-Giant Offroad Team | +06:13 |
19 | Rudi Van Houts (NED) | Multivan Merida Biking Team | +06:38 |
20 | Martin Gujan (SUI) | Cannondale Factory Racing Team | +06:43 |
21 | Geoff Kabush (CAN) | Team Maxxis-Rocky Mountain Bicycles | +06:44 |
22 | Jeremy Horgan-kobelski (USA) | Subaru-Trek | +07:03 |
23 | Marek Konwa (POL) | Elettroveneta - Corratec | +07:17 |
24 | François Bailly Maitre (FRA) | Scott Les Saisies | +07:28 |
25 | Jochen Käß (GER) | Multivan Merida Biking Team | +07:53 |
26 | Pierre-Geoffroy Plantet (FRA) | Team New Cycling | +08:08 |
27 | Fabian Giger (SUI) | Rabobank-Giant Offroad Team | +08:19 |
28 | Manuel Fumic (GER) | Cannondale Factory Racing Team | +08:53 |
29 | Gerhard Kerschbaumer (ITA) | +08:53 | |
30 | Inaki Lejarreta Errasti (ESP) | Orbea - Gd Deportivo | +09:03 |
31 | Jan Skarnitzl (CZE) | +09:23 | |
32 | Henk Jaap Moorlag (NED) | Rabobank-Giant Offroad Team | +09:33 |
33 | Marcel Wildhaber (SUI) | Scott-Swisspower Mtb Racing | +09:45 |
34 | Milan Spesny (CZE) | S&h Superior Mtb Team | +10:11 |
35 | Fabien Canal (FRA) | Keops Itwo | +10:17 |
36 | Jelmer Pietersma (NED) | Trek-Brentjens Mountain Bike Racing Team | +10:25 |
37 | Derek Zandstra (CAN) | +10:26 | |
38 | Jelmer Jubbega (NED) | Rabobank-Giant Offroad Team | +10:34 |
39 | Niels Wubben (NED) | Team Merida Combee | +10:35 |
40 | Martino Fruet (ITA) | +10:41 | |
41 | Alban Lakata (AUT) | Topeak Ergon Racing Team | +10:50 |
42 | Michael Broderick (USA) | +11:09 | |
43 | Karl Markt (AUT) | Felt Oetztal X - Bionic Team | +11:11 |
44 | Kohei Yamamoto (JAP) | +11:13 | |
45 | Ruben Ruzafa Cueto (ESP) | Orbea - Gd Deportivo | +11:18 |
46 | Jukka Vastaranta (FIN) | Trek-Brentjens Mountain Bike Racing Team | +11:20 |
47 | Guillaume Vinit (FRA) | BH SR Suntour | +11:34 |
48 | Samuel Schultz (USA) | Subaru-Trek | +11:37 |
49 | Hannes Metzler (AUT) | Muskelkater Genesis Team | +11:41 |
50 | Magnus Darvell (SWE) | +11:55 | |
51 | Pascal Meyer (SUI) | M.i.g. Team | +12:20 |
52 | Patrik Gallati (SUI) | Scott-Swisspower Mtb Racing | +12:36 |
53 | Bas Peters (NED) | Team Merida Combee | +12:46 |
54 | Robert Mennen (GER) | +12:54 | |
55 | Cédric Ravanel (FRA) | Lapierre International | +13:02 |
56 | Frank Schotman (NED) | Stappenbelt Specialized Mtb Team | +13:25 |
57 | Severin Disch (SUI) | Giant Swiss Team | +13:31 |
58 | Andrew Watson (CAN) | +14:08 | |
59 | Thomas Lapeyrie (FRA) | Scott Les Saisies | -1 Vuelta |
60 | Alexander Gehbauer (AUT) | -1 Vuelta | |
61 | Robert Gehbauer (AUT) | -1 Vuelta | |
62 | Marco Minnaard (NED) | Rabobank-Giant Offroad Team | -1 Vuelta |
63 | Marc Colom (FRA) | -1 Vuelta | |
64 | Pascal Hossay (BEL) | G - Skin - Deforche Mtb Racing Team | -1 Vuelta |
65 | Jiri Hudecek (CZE) | -2 Vueltas | |
66 | Yader Zoli (ITA) | Surfing Shop Sport | -2 Vueltas |
67 | Michele Casagrande (ITA) | Elettroveneta - Corratec | -2 Vueltas |
68 | Umberto Carlo Corti (ITA) | Team Cbe Tecnoimpianti A.S.D. | -2 Vueltas |
69 | Fabian Strecker (GER) | -2 Vueltas | |
70 | Freddy Betremieux (FRA) | -2 Vueltas | |
71 | Alexis Chenevier (FRA) | Scott Les Saisies | -2 Vueltas |
72 | Jérémy Huguenin (SUI) | Giant Swiss Team | -2 Vueltas |
73 | Oleksandr Gerashchenko (UKR) | ISD Cycling Team | -2 Vueltas |
74 | Simon Scheiber (AUT) | Felt Oetztal X - Bionic Team | -2 Vueltas |
75 | Sepp Freiburghaus (SUI) | Thömus Racing Team | -2 Vueltas |
76 | Serhiy Rysenko (UKR) | ISD Cycling Team | -2 Vueltas |
77 | Martin Loo (EST) | Infotre - Leecougan | -2 Vueltas |
78 | Gilles Sarrazin (FRA) | -2 Vueltas | |
79 | Sébastien Carabin (BEL) | Lingier Versluys Mtb | -2 Vueltas |
80 | Lukas Loretz (SUI) | -2 Vueltas | |
81 | Mattias Nilsson (SWE) | -2 Vueltas | |
82 | Michal Lami (SVK) | -2 Vueltas | |
83 | Vivien Legastelois (FRA) | -2 Vueltas | |
84 | Zsolt Juhász (HUN) | Euro One - Cube Mtb Team | -2 Vueltas |
85 | Peter Glassford (CAN) | -2 Vueltas | |
86 | David Fletcher (GBR) | -2 Vueltas | |
87 | Matthias Rupp (SUI) | Scott-Swisspower Mtb Racing | -2 Vueltas |
88 | Mykhaylo Batsutsa (UKR) | ISD Cycling Team | -2 Vueltas |
89 | Cristobal Silva Ibaceta (CHI) | -2 Vueltas | |
90 | Uwe Hochenwarter (AUT) | Muskelkater Genesis Team | -2 Vueltas |
91 | Christopher Maletz (GER) | -3 Vueltas | |
92 | Thibaut Bellanger (FRA) | -3 Vueltas | |
93 | Nicolas Jeantet (ITA) | ISD Cycling Team | -3 Vueltas |
94 | Marc Stutzmann (SUI) | -3 Vueltas | |
95 | Markus Schulte-Lünzum (GER) | M.i.g. Team | -3 Vueltas |
96 | Matej Nepustil (CZE) | Merida Biking Team | -3 Vueltas |
97 | Ondrej Cink (CZE) | Merida Biking Team | -3 Vueltas |
98 | Mirco Widmer (SUI) | Giant Swiss Team | -3 Vueltas |
99 | Pierre Lebreton (FRA) | BH SR Suntour | -3 Vueltas |
100 | Matthias Hoi (AUT) | -3 Vueltas | |
101 | Daniel Eymann (SUI) | Thömus Racing Team | -3 Vueltas |
102 | Dirk Peters (NZL) | -3 Vueltas | |
103 | Bjorn Brems (BEL) | G - Skin - Deforche Mtb Racing Team | -3 Vueltas |
104 | Giancarlo Sax (SUI) | Thömus Racing Team | -3 Vueltas |
105 | Stephen Ettinger (USA) | -3 Vueltas | |
106 | Simon Stiebjahn (GER) | -3 Vueltas | |
107 | Rourke Croeser (RSA) | -3 Vueltas | |
108 | Kyosuke Takei (JAP) | -3 Vueltas | |
109 | Russell Finsterwald (USA) | Subaru-Trek | -3 Vueltas |
110 | Ruben Scheire (BEL) | Team Saeco | -3 Vueltas |
111 | Rotem Ishai (ISR) | -3 Vueltas | |
112 | Marcus Nicolai (GER) | -3 Vueltas | |
113 | Kornel Osicki (POL) | Jgb - 2 Professional Mtb Team | -3 Vueltas |
114 | Reto Indergand (SUI) | Frm TG Zentralschweiz | -3 Vueltas |
115 | Adam Morka (CAN) | -3 Vueltas | |
116 | Andrew Blair (AUS) | Torq Performance Nutrition | -3 Vueltas |
117 | David Joao Serralheiro Rosa (POR) | -3 Vueltas | |
118 | Fabrice Leguevaques (FRA) | -3 Vueltas | |
119 | Jack Hinkens (USA) | -3 Vueltas | |
120 | Tim Lemmers (NED) | Rabobank-Giant Offroad Team | -3 Vueltas |
121 | Sebastian Batchelor (GBR) | Infotre - Leecougan | -3 Vueltas |
122 | Matthias Leisling (GER) | Muskelkater Genesis Team | -3 Vueltas |
123 | Sebastian Szraucner (GER) | -3 Vueltas | |
124 | Periklis Ilias (GRE) | ISD Cycling Team | -3 Vueltas |
125 | Rob Vangenechten (BEL) | Team Saeco | -3 Vueltas |
126 | Joris Massaer (BEL) | G - Skin - Deforche Mtb Racing Team | -3 Vueltas |
127 | Amaury Gernez Aurenge (FRA) | Keops Itwo | -3 Vueltas |
128 | Benjamin Buchi (SUI) | -3 Vueltas | |
129 | Robby De Bock (BEL) | -4 Vueltas | |
130 | Joshua Carlson (AUS) | -4 Vueltas | |
131 | Benjamin Sonntag (GER) | -4 Vueltas | |
132 | Christopher Schwab (AUT) | -4 Vueltas | |
133 | Kristian Hynek (CZE) | S&h Superior Mtb Team | -4 Vueltas |
134 | Dana Weber (USA) | -4 Vueltas | |
135 | Kerry Werner (USA) | -4 Vueltas | |
136 | Jakub Magnusek (CZE) | S&h Superior Mtb Team | -4 Vueltas |
137 | Henrik Kippernes (NOR) | -4 Vueltas | |
138 | Artyom Golovaschenko (KAZ) | -4 Vueltas | |
139 | Cameron Jette (CAN) | -4 Vueltas | |
140 | Mark Csielka (HUN) | Euro One - Cube Mtb Team | -4 Vueltas |
141 | Gabor Bogar (HUN) | Euro One - Cube Mtb Team | -4 Vueltas |
142 | Travis Frisby (AUS) | -4 Vueltas | |
143 | Ernests Benhens-Bekens (LAT) | Rrs | -4 Vueltas |
144 | Andras Szatmary (HUN) | Euro One - Cube Mtb Team | -4 Vueltas |
145 | Kirill Kazantsev (KAZ) | -4 Vueltas | |
146 | Nikolay Zaitsev (KAZ) | -4 Vueltas | |
147 | Florian Thie (SUI) | -4 Vueltas | |
148 | Oleksandr Kachanov (UKR) | -4 Vueltas | |
149 | James Peacock (AUS) | -4 Vueltas |