El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Francia - 19 Mayo 2012 - 20 Mayo 2012
1 | Yana Belomoyna (UKR) | Bi&esse - Infotre Protek | 1:23:33 |
2 | Rebecca Ellen McConnell-Henderson (AUS) | Canberra Orc | 0:01:37 |
3 | Samara Sheppard (NZL) | Wheeler Ixs Pro Team | 0:02:21 |
4 | Candice Neethling-Lill (RSA) | BMC Mountain Biking South Africa | 0:02:22 |
5 | Paula Gorycka (POL) | F E-Vive Racing Team | 0:04:36 |
6 | Monika Zur (POL) | F E-Vive Racing Team | 0:04:49 |
7 | Vivienne Meyer (SUI) | Colnago Sudtirol | 0:05:40 |
8 | Helen Grobert (GER) | Lexware Racing Team | 0:07:22 |
9 | Mona Eiberweiser (GER) | Ghost Factory Racing Team | 0:07:27 |
10 | Michelle Hediger (SUI) | Fischer - BMC | 0:07:31 |
11 | Andréanne Pichette (CAN) | Canadá | 0:09:21 |
12 | Lisa Mitterbauer (AUT) | Bikepark.ch Craft | 0:09:35 |
13 | Julie Berteaux (FRA) | GT Skoda Chamonix | 0:10:33 |
14 | Marta Tereshchuk (UKR) | Bi&esse - Infotre Protek | 0:11:07 |
15 | Laura Valentina Abril Restrepo (COL) | 0:11:37 | |
16 | Alessia Bulleri (ITA) | 0:11:56 | |
17 | Vendula Kuntova (CZE) | GT Bicycles Opportunity | 0:12:19 |
18 | Marion Azam (FRA) | Definitive Spectra.tec ASPTT | 0:12:41 |
19 | Karla Stepánová (CZE) | 0:14:09 | |
20 | Jovana Crnogorac (SRB) | Salcano Factory Team | 0:14:51 |
21 | Kateryna Naberezhna (UKR) | ISD Mtb Team | 0:15:22 |
22 | Tina Kindlhofer (AUT) | 0:15:30 | |
23 | Zuzana Pirzkallová (CZE) | 0:15:56 | |
24 | Miranda Agusti Sanchez (ESP) | 0:16:34 | |
25 | Marta Pastore (ITA) | Hard Rock Canossa Merida | 0:17:20 |
1 | Gunn-Rita Dahle Flesjå (NOR) | Multivan Merida Biking Team | 1:39:57 |
2 | Katerina Nash (CZE) | Luna Pro Team | 0:00:16 |
3 | Julie Bresset (FRA) | BH - SR Suntour - Peisey Vallandry | 0:00:55 |
4 | Catharine Pendrel (CAN) | Luna Pro Team | 0:01:12 |
5 | Maja Wloszczowska (POL) | CCC Polkowice | 0:02:22 |
6 | Georgia Gould (USA) | Luna Pro Team | 0:02:46 |
7 | Katrin Leumann (SUI) | Ghost Factory Racing Team | 0:03:06 |
8 | Annie Last (GBR) | Milka Brentjens Mtb Racing Team | 0:03:20 |
9 | Emiliy Batty (CAN) | Subaru - Trek | 0:03:51 |
10 | Sabine Spitz (GER) | Sabine Spitz Haibike Team | 0:05:14 |
11 | Elisabeth Osl (AUT) | Ghost Factory Racing Team | 0:05:24 |
12 | Nataliya Krompets (UKR) | ISD Mtb Team | 0:05:39 |
13 | Pauline Ferrand Prevot (FRA) | Rabobank Giant Offroad Team | 0:05:40 |
14 | Lucie Chainel-Lefevre (FRA) | BH - SR Suntour - Peisey Vallandry | 0:06:22 |
15 | Alexandra Engen (SWE) | Ghost Factory Racing Team | 0:07:00 |
16 | Lea Davison (USA) | Specialized Racing | 0:07:14 |
17 | Tanja Zakelj (SLO) | Salcano Factory Team | 0:07:30 |
18 | Aleksandra Dawidowicz (POL) | CCC Polkowice | 0:07:37 |
19 | Blaza Klemencic (SLO) | Felt Oetztal X - Bionic Team | 0:07:58 |
20 | Eva Lechner (ITA) | Colnago Sudtirol | 0:08:13 |
21 | Marie-Helene Premont (CAN) | Rocky Mountain Business Objects | 0:08:21 |
22 | Cécile Ravanel Rode (FRA) | GT Skoda Chamonix | 0:08:30 |
23 | Esther Süss (SUI) | Wheeler Ixs Pro Team | 0:08:47 |
24 | Sabrina Enaux (FRA) | Specialized Solodet Vosges | 0:10:00 |
25 | Anja Gradl (GER) | Team Bulls | 0:10:43 |
26 | Mary McConneloug (USA) | 0:10:47 | |
27 | Sarah Koba (SUI) | 0:11:09 | |
28 | Janka Stevkova (SVK) | 0:11:20 | |
29 | Tereza Hurikova (CZE) | Sabine Spitz Haibike Team | 0:11:21 |
30 | Amanda Sin (CAN) | Scott-3roxracing | 0:11:33 |
31 | Katarzyna Solus-Miskowicz (POL) | 0:12:05 | |
32 | Vera Andreeva (RUS) | Team Protek | 0:12:26 |
33 | Rie Katayama (JAP) | 0:12:54 | |
34 | Silke Schmidt (GER) | Notebooksbilliger.de Team | 0:13:31 |
35 | Qinglan Shi (CHN) | 0:14:11 | |
36 | Heather Irmiger (USA) | Subaru - Trek | 0:14:43 |
37 | Hanna Klein (GER) | mt | |
38 | Laura Turpijn (NED) | Mpl Specialized Mtb Team | 0:15:25 |
39 | Heidi Sandsto Rosaasen (NOR) | Team United Bakeries | 0:15:32 |
40 | Julie Krasniak (FRA) | Focus Mig Team | 0:15:53 |
41 | Corina Gantenbein (SUI) | Fischer - BMC | mt |
42 | Jean Ann Berkenpas (CAN) | 0:16:11 | |
43 | Elisabeth Sveum (NOR) | Team Crampfix Nakamura | 0:16:36 |
44 | Fanny Bourdon (FRA) | GT Skoda Chamonix | 0:16:53 |
45 | Pavla Havlikova (CZE) | 0:17:02 | |
46 | Laura Metzler (FRA) | BH - SR Suntour - Peisey Vallandry | 0:18:28 |
47 | Marielle Saner-guinchard (SUI) | Bikepark.ch Craft | 0:20:47 |
48 | Judy Freeman (USA) | 0:20:56 |