El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Italia - 20 Agosto 2011 - 21 Agosto 2011
1 | Jaroslav Kulhavy (CZE) | Specialized Racing | 01:25:08 |
2 | Nino Schurter (SUI) | Scott - Swisspower Mtb - Racing | +00:00 |
3 | Florian Vogel (SUI) | Scott - Swisspower Mtb - Racing | +01:21 |
4 | Julien Absalon (FRA) | Orbea - Gd Deportivo | +02:05 |
5 | Lukas Flückiger (SUI) | Trek World Racing | +02:37 |
6 | Stéphane Tempier (FRA) | Tx Active Bianchi | +02:45 |
7 | Matthias Flückiger (SUI) | Trek World Racing | +02:49 |
8 | Christoph Sauser (SUI) | Specialized Racing | +02:51 |
9 | Thomas Litscher (SUI) | Felt Oetztal X - Bionic Team | +03:00 |
10 | Fabian Giger (SUI) | Rabobank - Giant Off-Road Team | +03:04 |
11 | Manuel Fumic (GER) | Cannondale Factory Racing Team | +03:06 |
12 | Jose Antonio Hermida Ramos (ESP) | Multivan Merida Biking Team | +03:10 |
13 | Moritz Milatz (GER) | BMC Mountainbike Racing Team | +03:14 |
14 | Sergio Mantecon Guttierrez (ESP) | Wildwolf - Trek Pro Racing | +03:43 |
15 | Catriel Andres Soto (ARG) | Team Protek | +03:43 |
16 | Henk Jaap Moorlag (NED) | Rabobank - Giant Off-Road Team | +03:44 |
17 | Todd Wells (USA) | Specialized Racing | +04:06 |
18 | Maxime Marotte (FRA) | BH - Suntour - Peisey Vallandry | +04:29 |
19 | Marco Aurelio Fontana (ITA) | Cannondale Factory Racing Team | +05:00 |
20 | Samuel Schultz (USA) | Subaru - Trek | +05:13 |
21 | Kevin Van Hoovels (BEL) | Versluys - Evenza Team | +05:29 |
22 | Carlos Coloma Nicolás (ESP) | Wildwolf - Trek Pro Racing | +05:29 |
23 | Burry Stander (RSA) | Specialized Racing | +05:48 |
24 | Kohei Yamamoto (JAP) | Team Bridgestone Anchor | +05:58 |
25 | Wolfram Kurschat (GER) | Topeak Ergon Racing Team | +06:08 |
26 | Inaki Lejarreta Errasti (ESP) | Orbea - Gd Deportivo | +06:11 |
27 | Martin Gujan (SUI) | Cannondale Factory Racing Team | +06:15 |
28 | Liam Killeen (GBR) | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | +06:27 |
29 | Matous Ulman (CZE) | S&h Superior Mtb Team | +06:43 |
30 | Rudi Van Houts (NED) | Multivan Merida Biking Team | +06:55 |
31 | Serhiy Rysenko (UKR) | ISD Cycling Team | +07:06 |
32 | Michele Casagrande (ITA) | Elettroveneta - Corratec | +07:15 |
33 | Jukka Vastaranta (FIN) | Milka Trek Mtb Racing Team | +07:24 |
34 | Jochen Käß (GER) | Multivan Merida Biking Team | +07:32 |
35 | Geoff Kabush (CAN) | Team Maxxis - Rocky Mountain | +07:36 |
36 | Sid Taberlay (AUS) | +07:39 | |
37 | Christoph Soukup (AUT) | +07:41 | |
38 | Karl Markt (AUT) | Felt Oetztal X - Bionic Team | +07:44 |
39 | András Parti (HUN) | Euro One - Cube Mtb Team | +07:44 |
40 | Cédric Ravanel (FRA) | GT Skoda Chamonix | +07:52 |
41 | Andrea Tiberi (ITA) | Torpado Surfing Shop | +08:01 |
42 | Emil Lindgren (SWE) | Rabobank - Giant Off-Road Team | +08:02 |
43 | Marek Galinski (POL) | Jgb - 2 Professional Mtb Team | +08:04 |
44 | Robby De Bock (BEL) | +08:12 | |
45 | Umberto Carlo Corti (ITA) | Team Cbe Tecnoimpianti A.S.D. | +08:13 |
46 | Derek Zandstra (CAN) | +08:13 | |
47 | Niels Wubben (NED) | Rabobank - Giant Off-Road Team | +08:29 |
48 | Adam Craig (USA) | Rabobank - Giant Off-Road Team | +08:29 |
49 | Daniel Mcconnell (AUS) | +08:44 | |
50 | Jan Skarnitzl (CZE) | Rubena - Birell - Specialized Cycling Team | +08:53 |
51 | Jeremy Horgan-kobelski (USA) | Subaru - Trek | +09:08 |
52 | Lukas Kaufmann (BRA) | +09:14 | |
53 | Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA) | Lapierre International | +09:18 |
54 | Martino Fruet (ITA) | +09:26 | |
55 | Milan Spesny (CZE) | S&h Superior Mtb Team | +09:36 |
56 | Pascal Meyer (SUI) | Thömus Racing Team | +09:46 |
57 | Patrik Gallati (SUI) | BMC Mountainbike Racing Team | +10:04 |
58 | Hector Leonardo Paez Leon (COL) | +10:07 | |
59 | Giuseppe Lamastra (ITA) | Elettroveneta - Corratec | +10:12 |
60 | Michal Lami (SVK) | +10:26 | |
61 | Tony Longo (ITA) | Tx Active Bianchi | +10:31 |
62 | Julien Taramarcaz (SUI) | BMC Mountainbike Racing Team | +11:00 |
63 | Bas Peters (NED) | Team Merida Combee | +11:14 |
64 | Giancarlo Sax (SUI) | Thömus Racing Team | +11:23 |
65 | Adam Morka (CAN) | +11:46 | |
66 | Uwe Hochenwarter (AUT) | Muskelkater Genesis Team | +12:05 |
67 | Adrian Brzozka (POL) | Jgb - 2 Professional Mtb Team | +13:23 |
68 | Irjan Luttenberg (NED) | Mpl Specialized Mtb Team | +13:23 |
69 | Johannes Schweiggl (ITA) | +13:23 | |
70 | Mario Alberto Rojas Rojas (COL) | +14:14 | |
71 | Michael Broderick (USA) | +14:38 | |
72 | Benjamin Wittrup Justesen (DEN) | -1 Vuelta | |
73 | Fabio Ursi (ITA) | Team Cbe Tecnoimpianti A.S.D. | -1 Vuelta |
74 | Kazuhiro Yamamoto (JAP) | -1 Vuelta | |
75 | Renay Groustra (RSA) | -1 Vuelta | |
76 | Matthew Hadley (CAN) | -1 Vuelta | |
77 | Paolo Cesar Montoya Cantillo (CRC) | Gt Stacplastic Team | -1 Vuelta |
78 | Robert Gehbauer (AUT) | -1 Vuelta | |
79 | Ludovic Dubau (FRA) | Team Newcycling | -1 Vuelta |
80 | Hannes Metzler (AUT) | Muskelkater Genesis Team | -1 Vuelta |
81 | Mirko Pirazzoli (ITA) | -1 Vuelta | |
82 | Jiri Novak (CZE) | S&h Superior Mtb Team | -1 Vuelta |
83 | Yader Zoli (ITA) | Torpado Surfing Shop | -1 Vuelta |
84 | Davide Di Marco (ITA) | -1 Vuelta | |
85 | Seiya Hirano (JAP) | Team Bridgestone Anchor | -1 Vuelta |
86 | Sang Hoon Na (KOR) | -1 Vuelta | |
87 | Matthias Waldhart (AUT) | Elettroveneta - Corratec | -1 Vuelta |
88 | Pascal Hossay (BEL) | G - Skin - Deforche Mtb Racing Team | -1 Vuelta |
89 | Chun Hing Chan (HKG) | -2 Vueltas | |
90 | Chris Jongewaard (AUS) | Milka Trek Mtb Racing Team | -2 Vueltas |
91 | Oliver Munnik (RSA) | -2 Vueltas | |
92 | Ken Onodera (JAP) | -2 Vueltas | |
93 | Pierre Lebreton (FRA) | BH - Suntour - Peisey Vallandry | -2 Vueltas |
94 | Severin Disch (SUI) | Thömus Racing Team | -2 Vueltas |
95 | Jiri Friedl (CZE) | Rubena - Birell - Specialized Cycling Team | -2 Vueltas |
96 | Oleksandr Gerashchenko (UKR) | ISD Cycling Team | -2 Vueltas |
97 | Paul Remy (FRA) | -2 Vueltas | |
98 | Roberto Crisi (ITA) | -2 Vueltas | |
99 | Samuele Porro (ITA) | -2 Vueltas | |
100 | Periklis Ilias (GRE) | Team Protek | -2 Vueltas |
101 | Carl Jones (NZL) | -3 Vueltas | |
102 | Balz Weber (SUI) | BMC Mountainbike Racing Team | -3 Vueltas |
103 | Emmanuel Valencia Guadarrama (MEX) | Turbo Bike Team | -3 Vueltas |
104 | Nicola Rohrbach (SUI) | Elettroveneta - Corratec | -3 Vueltas |
105 | Cameron Jette (CAN) | -3 Vueltas | |
106 | Dror Pekatch (ISR) | -3 Vueltas | |
107 | John Whittington (USA) | -4 Vueltas | |
108 | Martin Loo (EST) | Infotre - Bi & Esse - Leecougan | -5 Vueltas |
1 | Aaron Gwin (USA) | Trek World Racing | 0:03:10.400 |
2 | Danny Hart (GBR) | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 0:00:01.232 |
3 | George Atherton (GBR) | Commençal | 0:00:04.114 |
4 | Troy Brosnan (AUS) | Monster Energy | 0:00:05.417 |
5 | Cameron Cole (NZL) | Lapierre International | 0:00:06.173 |
6 | Greg Minnaar (RSA) | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 0:00:06.973 |
7 | Brook Macdonald (NZL) | Ms Evil Racing | 0:00:08.037 |
8 | Matti Lehikoinen (FIN) | Chain Reaction Cycles | 0:00:09.396 |
9 | Andrew Neethling (RSA) | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 0:00:09.407 |
10 | Matthew Scoles (NZL) | Team Cingolani Trek | 0:00:09.595 |
11 | Josh Bryceland (GBR) | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 0:00:10.314 |
12 | Justin Leov (NZL) | Trek World Racing | 0:00:10.762 |
13 | Marc Beaumont (GBR) | 0:00:11.518 | |
14 | Rémi Thirion (FRA) | Labyrinth Shimano Racing Team | 0:00:11.661 |
15 | Bernat Guardia Pascual (ESP) | 0:00:12.038 | |
16 | Matthew Simmonds (GBR) | Chain Reaction Cycles | 0:00:12.152 |
17 | Loic Bruni (FRA) | Lapierre International | 0:00:12.781 |
18 | Damien Spagnolo (FRA) | Mondraker Factory Team | 0:00:13.261 |
19 | Luke Strobel (USA) | Ms Evil Racing | 0:00:13.512 |
20 | Mickael Pascal (FRA) | Morewood Unitedride | 0:00:14.502 |
21 | Mitch Ropelato (USA) | 0:00:15.839 | |
22 | Joseph Smith (GBR) | Chain Reaction Cycles | 0:00:15.893 |
23 | Rhys Willemse (AUS) | 0:00:15.945 | |
24 | Pierre Charles Georges (FRA) | Team Lac Blanc | 0:00:15.994 |
25 | Samuel Blenkinsop (NZL) | Lapierre International | 0:00:16.384 |
26 | Patrick Thome (FRA) | Mondraker Factory Team | 0:00:16.441 |
27 | Connor Fearon (AUS) | Kona | 0:00:16.901 |
28 | Eliot Jackson (USA) | Yeti Fox Shox Factory Race Team | 0:00:17.380 |
29 | Adam Brayton (GBR) | 0:00:17.400 | |
30 | Brendan Fairclough (GBR) | Monster Energy | 0:00:17.489 |
31 | Will Rischbieth (AUS) | 0:00:17.779 | |
32 | Matej Charvat (CZE) | 0:00:18.057 | |
33 | Joshua Button (AUS) | SC - Intense | 0:00:18.307 |
34 | Greg Williamson (GBR) | 0:00:18.785 | |
35 | Bernard Kerr (GBR) | 0:00:18.840 | |
36 | Marcus Klausmann (GER) | Ghost Factory Racing Team | 0:00:18.914 |
37 | Robin Wallner (SWE) | Team Are Bikepark Powered By W - Racing | 0:00:19.181 |
38 | Fergus Lamb (GBR) | 0:00:19.612 | |
39 | Jack Reading (GBR) | 0:00:19.790 | |
40 | Shaun O'connor (AUS) | Yeti Fox Shox Factory Race Team | 0:00:20.015 |
41 | Geoffrey Cholley (FRA) | 0:00:20.027 | |
42 | Markus Pekoll (AUT) | Ms Evil Racing | 0:00:20.079 |
43 | Ruaridh Cunningham (GBR) | Team Maxxis - Rocky Mountain | 0:00:20.199 |
44 | Ivan Oulego Moreno (ESP) | 0:00:20.507 | |
45 | Nejc Rutar (SLO) | Unior Tools Team | 0:00:20.515 |
46 | Florent Payet (FRA) | SC - Intense | 0:00:20.629 |
47 | Steve Peat (GBR) | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 0:00:21.356 |
48 | Michael Hannah (AUS) | 0:00:21.488 | |
49 | Charly Di Pasquale (FRA) | Labyrinth Shimano Racing Team | 0:00:21.724 |
50 | Reuben Olorenshaw (NZL) | 0:00:22.179 | |
51 | Ludovic Oget (FRA) | Labyrinth Shimano Racing Team | 0:00:22.242 |
52 | Fabien Pedemanaud (FRA) | Scott 11 | 0:00:22.530 |
53 | Benny Strasser (GER) | 0:00:23.045 | |
54 | Matthew Beer (CAN) | 0:00:23.164 | |
55 | Alexis Pujol (FRA) | 0:00:24.684 | |
56 | Neko Mulally (USA) | Trek World Racing | 0:00:25.284 |
57 | Arthur Racaud (FRA) | Us Cagnes Vtt | 0:00:25.735 |
58 | Dennis Dertell (SWE) | 0:00:25.958 | |
59 | Marcelo Gutierrez Villegas (COL) | CG Racing Brigade | 0:00:26.315 |
60 | Marco Milivinti (ITA) | Torpado Surfing Shop | 0:00:27.814 |
61 | Ben Reid (IRL) | Dirt Norco Race Team | 0:00:28.548 |
62 | Oliver Burton (GBR) | 0:00:28.798 | |
63 | Marcel Beer (SUI) | 0:00:30.242 | |
64 | David Trummer (AUT) | 0:00:30.450 | |
65 | Arthur Parret (FRA) | Passion Vélo Thiers Stemtee | 0:00:31.445 |
66 | Terje Nylende (NOR) | 0:00:35.598 | |
67 | Oscar Härnstrom (SWE) | 0:00:37.998 | |
68 | Martin Knapec (SVK) | 0:00:38.163 | |
69 | Harry Heath (GBR) | Unior Tools Team | 0:00:38.466 |
70 | Emyr Davies (GBR) | 0:00:38.802 | |
71 | Ludovic May (SUI) | 0:00:43.007 | |
72 | Gaetan Ruffin (FRA) | Riding Addiction Commencal | 0:00:53.083 |
73 | Mitchell Delfs (AUS) | Kona | 0:01:04.400 |
74 | Joe Connell (GBR) | Team Sunn Montgenevre | 0:01:27.700 |
75 | Harry Molloy (GBR) | Madison Saracen | 0:01:38.800 |
76 | Nick Beer (SUI) | Scott 11 | 0:01:48.200 |