El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Andorra - 3 Septiembre 2016 - 4 Septiembre 2016
1 | Danny Hart (GBR) | MS Mondraker Team | 4:13.61 |
2 | Greg Minnaar (RSA) | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 4:16.40 |
3 | Loic Bruni (FRA) | Specialized Gravity Powered BY Sram | 4:16.99 |
4 | Alexandre Fayolle (FRA) | Polygon UR | 4:18.93 |
5 | Connor Fearon (AUS) | Kona Factory Team DH | 4:19.17 |
6 | Marcelo Gutierrez Villegas (COL) | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 4:19.72 |
7 | Adam Brayton (GBR) | 4:20.47 | |
8 | Markus Pekoll (AUT) | MS Mondraker Team | 4:20.51 |
9 | Laurie Greenland (GBR) | MS Mondraker Team | 4:20.63 |
10 | Jack Moir (AUS) | Intense Factory Racing | 4:20.77 |
11 | Michael Jones (GBR) | Chain Reaction Cycles / Paypal | 4:21.39 |
12 | Brendan Fairclough (GBR) | Gstaad-Scott | 4:21.42 |
13 | Amaury Pierron (FRA) | Lac Blanc Commencal | 4:22.02 |
14 | Charlie Harrison (USA) | 4:22.14 | |
15 | Eliot Jackson (USA) | Pivot Factory Racing | 4:22.21 |
16 | David Trummer (AUT) | Rrp | 4:22.29 |
17 | Dylan Levesque (FRA) | 4:23.17 | |
18 | Florent Payet (FRA) | Voulvoul Racing | 4:23.57 |
19 | Benoit Coulanges (FRA) | Dorval AM Nicolai | 4:23.58 |
20 | Troy Brosnan (AUS) | Specialized Racing | 4:24.60 |
21 | Jack Reading (GBR) | One Vision Global Racing | 4:24.63 |
22 | Thomas Estaque (FRA) | Lac Blanc Commencal | 4:24.67 |
23 | Baptiste Pierron (FRA) | Voulvoul Racing | 4:24.67 |
24 | Harry Heath (GBR) | Norco Factory Racing | 4:24.75 |
25 | Loris Vergier (FRA) | Specialized Gravity Powered BY Sram | 4:25.60 |
26 | Taylor Vernon (GBR) | Trek Factory Racing DH | 4:26.02 |
27 | Rémi Thirion (FRA) | Commencal / Vallnord | 4:26.10 |
28 | Harry Molloy (GBR) | 4:26.18 | |
29 | Rupert Chapman (NZL) | Bergamont Hayes Factory Team | 4:26.46 |
30 | Marc Beaumont (GBR) | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 4:26.79 |
31 | Loris Revelli (ITA) | AB Devinci Italy | 4:27.41 |
32 | Rudy Cabirou (FRA) | Voulvoul Racing | 4:27.46 |
33 | Mark Wallace (CAN) | Devinci Global Racing | 4:27.46 |
34 | Jure Zabjek (SLO) | Unior Tools Team | 4:27.67 |
35 | Bernard Kerr (GBR) | Pivot Factory Racing | 4:28.43 |
36 | George Brannigan (NZL) | Commencal / Vallnord | 4:28.75 |
37 | Jacob Dickson (IRL) | 4:28.88 | |
38 | Alex Marin Trillo (ESP) | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 4:28.88 |
39 | Wyn Masters (NZL) | GT Factory Racing | 4:29.29 |
40 | Francesco Colombo (ITA) | AB Devinci Italy | 4:29.33 |
41 | Joseph Smith (GBR) | Chain Reaction Cycles / Paypal | 4:29.40 |
42 | Andreas Kolb (AUT) | 4:29.42 | |
43 | Dean Lucas (AUS) | Intense Factory Racing | 4:29.98 |
44 | Steve Peat (GBR) | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 4:31.06 |
45 | Slawomir Lukasik (POL) | 4:31.44 | |
46 | Andrew Neethling (RSA) | Polygon UR | 4:31.65 |
47 | Jérôme Caroli (SUI) | 4:32.32 | |
48 | Maxime Ciriego (FRA) | 4:32.36 | |
49 | Joshua Button (AUS) | 4:32.45 | |
50 | Kirk Mcdowall (CAN) | 4:32.50 | |
51 | Stanislav Sehnal (CZE) | 4:32.67 | |
52 | Edward Masters (NZL) | Bergamont Hayes Factory Team | 4:33.11 |
53 | Maxime Chapuis (SUI) | 4:34.90 | |
54 | Jason Schroeder (USA) | 4:35.03 | |
55 | Aaron Gwin (USA) | The YT Mob | 4:35.71 |
56 | Benjamin Boutie (FRA) | 4:35.87 | |
57 | Rafael Gutiérrez Villegas (COL) | 4:35.90 | |
58 | Melvin Pons (FRA) | Us Cagnes Vtt | 4:36.14 |
59 | Edgar Carballo Gonzalez (ESP) | 4:36.76 | |
60 | George Atherton (GBR) | Trek Factory Racing DH | 4:37.16 |
61 | Francisco Pardal (POR) | 4:37.51 | |
62 | Pasqual Canals Flix (ESP) | 4:37.61 | |
63 | Julien Piccolo (FRA) | 4:38.63 | |
64 | Brook Macdonald (NZL) | GT Factory Racing | 4:39.11 |
65 | Kenta Gallagher (GBR) | 4:39.29 | |
66 | Iraitz Etxebarria Etxebarria (ESP) | 4:39.81 | |
67 | Greg Williamson (GBR) | Cube Global Squad Protected BY Bliss | 4:41.24 |
68 | Matthew Simmonds (GBR) | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 4:41.48 |
69 | Lachlan Blair (GBR) | 4:41.49 | |
70 | Ruaridh Cunningham (GBR) | Unior Tools Team | 4:42.25 |
71 | Maurizio Andres Acuna Quintana (CHI) | 4:42.48 | |
72 | Phil Atwill (GBR) | 4:43.70 | |
73 | Michael Hannah (AUS) | Polygon UR | 4:44.61 |
74 | Luca Shaw (USA) | Sram/tld Racing | 4:45.46 |
75 | Johannes Fischbach (GER) | Radon Magura Factory | 4:47.36 |
76 | Isak Leivsson (NOR) | Propain Dirt Zelvy | 4:54.15 |
77 | Josh Bryceland (GBR) | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 5:01.80 |
78 | George Gannicott (GBR) | One Vision Global Racing | 5:09.05 |
79 | Ferran Jorba Prats (ESP) | 5:18.05 | |
80 | Guillaume Cauvin (FRA) | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 7:35.03 |
81 | Samuel Blenkinsop (NZL) | Norco Factory Racing | 4:24.401 |
82 | Joe Connell (GBR) | Solid Reverse Factory Racing | 4:33.675 |
83 | Romain Paulhan (FRA) | Les Gets-Intense Team | 4:35.160 |
84 | Nick Beer (SUI) | Radon Magura Factory | 4:38.667 |
85 | Noel Niederberger (SUI) | Swiss Downhill Syndicate | 4:38.683 |
86 | Thibault Laly (FRA) | Adh Banshee Team | 4:39.094 |
87 | Thibaut Ruffin (FRA) | Commencal / Vallnord | 4:39.120 |
88 | Stefan Garlicki (RSA) | Solid Reverse Factory Racing | 4:39.124 |
89 | Manuel Gruber (AUT) | Rrp | 4:39.355 |
90 | Pierre Charles Georges (FRA) | Lac Blanc Commencal | 4:39.645 |
91 | Martin Lebl (CZE) | 4:39.760 | |
92 | Lutz Weber (SUI) | 4:39.795 | |
93 | Ziga Pandur (SLO) | Unior Tools Team | 4:40.103 |
94 | Connor Harvey (NZL) | 4:40.144 | |
95 | Josh Lowe (GBR) | Solid Reverse Factory Racing | 4:40.308 |
96 | Carlo Caire (ITA) | AB Devinci Italy | 4:40.425 |
97 | Bruce Klein (USA) | 4:40.534 | |
98 | Nils Correvon (SUI) | 4:41.157 | |
99 | Javier Guijarro Villacieros (ESP) | 4:41.621 | |
100 | Guillem Jorba Prats (ESP) | 4:41.627 | |
101 | Graeme Mudd (AUS) | 4:42.181 | |
102 | Jonathan Philogene (RSA) | 4:42.322 | |
103 | Forrest Riesco (CAN) | 4:42.781 | |
104 | Kurt Mcdonald (NZL) | 4:43.232 | |
105 | Erik Irmisch (GER) | 4:43.247 | |
106 | Lucas Bertol (BRA) | 4:43.388 | |
107 | Kazuki Shimizu (JAP) | Patrol Mountain Fjc | 4:44.061 |
108 | Lucas Eduardo Alves De Borba (BRA) | 4:44.261 | |
109 | Vasco Gois Bica (POR) | 4:44.870 | |
110 | Max Morgan (USA) | 4:45.010 | |
111 | Fraser Mcglone (GBR) | Norco Factory Racing | 4:45.167 |
112 | Joshua Barth (GER) | 4:45.178 | |
113 | Damien Desbrosses (FRA) | 4:45.978 | |
114 | Silas Grandy (GER) | 4:46.128 | |
115 | Shaun Richards (GBR) | 4:46.202 | |
116 | Gaetan Ruffin (FRA) | Commencal / Vallnord | 4:46.213 |
117 | Bryn Dickerson (NZL) | 4:46.567 | |
118 | Marco Milivinti (ITA) | 4:46.852 | |
119 | Luca Cometti (USA) | Intense Factory Racing | 4:46.936 |
120 | Peter Williams (GBR) | 4:47.275 | |
121 | Yuki Kushima (JAP) | 4:47.625 | |
122 | Will Jones (GBR) | One Vision Global Racing | 4:48.148 |
123 | Mathew Stuttard (GBR) | 4:48.278 | |
124 | Pascal Tinner (SUI) | 4:48.502 | |
125 | Neko Mulally (USA) | Gstaad-Scott | 4:48.692 |
126 | Benny Strasser (GER) | Radon Magura Factory | 4:49.422 |
127 | Matt Lawton (NZL) | 4:50.194 | |
128 | Guillaume Larbeyou (FRA) | Team Focus Aveyron | 4:50.905 |
129 | Gabriel Alonso (ESP) | 4:52.025 | |
130 | Jarod Hanson (USA) | 4:54.029 | |
131 | Johann Potgieter (RSA) | 4:54.811 | |
132 | Peter Bethell (NZL) | 4:55.266 | |
133 | Esteban Zuluaga (COL) | 4:57.480 | |
134 | Fabian Ulrich (AUT) | 4:58.349 | |
135 | Nils Verhoeven (GER) | 5:07.991 | |
136 | Masaki Kato (JAP) | 5:10.696 | |
137 | Matthew Walker (NZL) | 5:15.325 | |
138 | Guillem Casal Valls (AND) | 5:19.164 | |
139 | Albert Barilaro Caparros (AND) | 5:34.536 | |
140 | Maicon Zottis (BRA) | 5:37.745 | |
141 | Max Scharf (CAN) | 5:51.919 | |
142 | Struan Mcmaster (RSA) | 5:54.198 | |
143 | Juan Maria Depaoli (ARG) | 6:01.696 | |
144 | Daniel Olarra Lopez (ESP) | 6:06.083 | |
145 | Felix Klee (SUI) | 8:00.531 | |
146 | Angel Suarez Alonso (ESP) | The YT Mob | 10:49.860 |
1 | Gaëtan Vige (FRA) | Commencal / Vallnord | 4:23.65 |
2 | Finnley Iles (CAN) | Specialized Gravity Powered BY Sram | 4:26.75 |
3 | Elliott Heap (GBR) | Chain Reaction Cycles / Paypal | 4:30.33 |
4 | Magnus Manson (CAN) | Canadá | 4:31.40 |
5 | Kevin Marry (FRA) | Francia | 4:31.71 |
6 | Charlie Hatton (GBR) | Gran Bretaña | 4:34.32 |
7 | Andrea Bianciotto (ITA) | 4:36.26 | |
8 | Henry Fitzgerald (CAN) | Steve Peat Syndicate / Uberbike Global | 4:36.84 |
9 | Carlos Von Heyden Langelaan (ESP) | 4:36.86 | |
10 | Cole Lucas (NZL) | Nueva Zelandia | 4:37.47 |
11 | Joshua Rogers (USA) | 4:39.01 | |
12 | Joe Breeden (GBR) | Solid Reverse Factory Racing | 4:39.53 |
13 | Remy Morton (AUS) | Australia | 4:41.02 |
14 | Simen Smestad (NOR) | Noruega | 4:41.18 |
15 | Frikk Hess Bolstad (NOR) | Noruega | 4:41.88 |
16 | Steven Ceballos Otalvaro (COL) | Colombia | 4:41.95 |
17 | Kaos Seagrave (GBR) | Transition Factory Racing / Fmd | 4:42.07 |
18 | Nikolas Nestoroff (USA) | Intense Factory Racing | 4:44.18 |
19 | Joe Parfitt (GBR) | Transition Factory Racing / Fmd | 4:46.74 |
20 | Conor Bate (IRL) | Irlanda | 4:48.75 |
21 | Benjamin Zwar (AUS) | Australia | 4:51.48 |
22 | Jackson Frew (AUS) | GT Factory Racing | 4:54.38 |
23 | Devin Kjaer (USA) | Estados Unidos | 4:57.75 |
24 | Clement Bardou (FRA) | France - B | 4:58.09 |
25 | Valentin Chatanay (FRA) | Clic Chambery Savoie | 5:00.34 |
26 | Billy Meaclem (NZL) | Nueva Zelandia | 5:09.06 |
27 | Simon Read (NZL) | 5:32.11 | |
28 | Adam Rojcek (SVK) | Eslovaquia | 10:02.66 |