El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Italia - 1 Octubre 2022
1 | Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 2:11:53 |
2 | Veronica Ewers (USA) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | 0:03 |
3 | Sofia Bertizzolo (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | 0:08 |
4 | Arlenis Sierra Cañadilla (CUB) | Movistar Team | 0:09 |
5 | Yara Kastelijn (NED) | Plantur - Pura | mt |
6 | Marta Cavalli (ITA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | 0:14 |
7 | Amanda Spratt (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 0:24 |
8 | Rasa Leleivyte (LTU) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | 0:31 |
9 | Évita Muzic (FRA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | mt |
10 | Coralie Demay (FRA) | St Michel - Auber 93 | mt |
11 | Ursa Pintar (SLO) | Uae Team Adq | 0:33 |
12 | Urska Zigart (SLO) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 0:39 |
13 | Gladys Verhulst-Wild (FRA) | Le Col - Wahoo | 0:43 |
14 | Gaia Realini (ITA) | Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria | 0:50 |
15 | Leah Thomas (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:53 |
16 | Letizia Borghesi (ITA) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | 0:57 |
17 | Tamara Dronova-Balabolina (RUS) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | mt |
18 | Stine Anderson Borgli (NOR) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | 0:59 |
19 | Sophie Wright (GBR) | Uae Team Adq | mt |
20 | Quinty Schoens (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | mt |
21 | Eleonora Camilla Gasparrini (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | mt |
22 | Valeriya Kononenko (UKR) | 1:02 | |
23 | Omer Shapira (ISR) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | 1:07 |
24 | Nicole Frain (AUS) | Roxsolt Liv Sram | 1:11 |
25 | Victorie Guilman (FRA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | 1:15 |
26 | Morgane Coston (FRA) | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | mt |
27 | Julie Van De Velde (BEL) | Plantur - Pura | 1:18 |
28 | Greta Marturano (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 1:19 |
29 | Ilaria Sanguineti (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 1:22 |
30 | Petra Stiasny (SUI) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | 1:23 |
31 | Matilde Vitillo (ITA) | Be Pink | 1:36 |
32 | Arianna Fidanza (ITA) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | mt |
33 | Beatrice Rossato (ITA) | Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria | mt |
34 | Jelena Eric (SRB) | Movistar Team | mt |
35 | Olga Shekel (UKR) | 1:38 | |
36 | Alessia Patuelli (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | 1:42 |
37 | Elina Tasane (EST) | Wcc Team | 1:45 |
38 | Kathrin Hammes (GER) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | mt |
39 | Lara Vieceli (ITA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | mt |
40 | Christina Schweinberger (AUT) | Plantur - Pura | mt |
41 | Tjasa Susnik (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana - Scott | 1:49 |
42 | Imogen Cotter (IRL) | Plantur - Pura | 1:54 |
43 | Cédrine Kerbaol (FRA) | Cofidis Women Team | 1:55 |
44 | Elena Pirrone (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | mt |
45 | Natalia Franco Villegas (COL) | Wcc Team | 1:57 |
46 | Kirstie van Haaften (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | mt |
47 | Carlotta Cipressi (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | mt |
48 | Gemma Sernissi (ITA) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | 2:00 |
49 | Giulia Marchesini (ITA) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | 2:01 |
50 | Anna Gabrielle Traxler (CAN) | 2:02 | |
51 | Federica Damiana Piergiovanni (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 2:08 |
52 | Asia Zontone (ITA) | Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria | mt |
53 | Maude Le Roux (RSA) | Wcc Team | 2:12 |
54 | Vania Canvelli (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | 2:19 |
55 | Letizia Brufani (ITA) | Be Pink | 2:23 |
56 | Caroline Baur (SUI) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | mt |
57 | Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (ESP) | Movistar Team | 2:24 |
58 | Marie-Morgane Le Deunff (FRA) | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 2:29 |
59 | Magdeleine Vallieres Mill (CAN) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | mt |
60 | Sofia Collinelli (ITA) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | 2:31 |
61 | Markéta Hájková (CZE) | Be Pink | mt |
62 | Nika Bobnar (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana - Scott | mt |
63 | Tetiana Yashchenko (UKR) | 2:34 | |
64 | Eugénie Duval (FRA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | 2:37 |
65 | Alice Palazzi (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 2:39 |
66 | Femke Gerritse (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 2:42 |
67 | Nadia Quagliotto (ITA) | Be Pink | 2:47 |
68 | Marine Allione (FRA) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | mt |
69 | Nina Kessler (NED) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 2:51 |
70 | Sara Poidevin (CAN) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | mt |
71 | Erika Jesenko (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana - Scott | mt |
72 | Alicia González Blanco (ESP) | Movistar Team | mt |
73 | Milena Del Sarto (ITA) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | mt |
74 | Beatrice Pozzobon (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | mt |
75 | Iris Monticolo (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | mt |
76 | Alessia Missiaggia (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | mt |
77 | Angela Oro (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | 2:59 |
78 | Maryna Altukhova (UKR) | 3:02 | |
79 | Dziyana Lebedz (BLR) | Wcc Team | 3:04 |
80 | Sofia Barbieri (ITA) | Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami Tsa | 3:07 |
81 | Lana Eberle (GER) | Ceratizit - Wnt | 3:09 |
82 | Silvia Magri (ITA) | Born to Win G20 Ambedo | mt |
83 | Alice Gasparini (ITA) | Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria | 3:12 |
84 | Tatiana Chili (ITA) | Born to Win G20 Ambedo | 3:18 |
85 | Kateryna Velychko (UKR) | 3:20 | |
86 | Mischa Bredewold (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 3:24 |
87 | Linda Zanetti (SUI) | Uae Team Adq | 3:34 |
88 | Emma Redaelli (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | mt |
89 | Alessia Vigilia (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 3:39 |
90 | Jessica Allen (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 3:44 |
91 | Giorgia Bariani (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 3:55 |
92 | Hannah Buch (GER) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | mt |
93 | Camilla Alessio (ITA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | mt |
94 | Lara Scarselli (ITA) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | 3:57 |
95 | Léa Stern (SUI) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | 3:59 |
96 | Elisa Balsamo (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 4:03 |
97 | Vittoria Guazzini (ITA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | mt |
98 | Cristina Tonetti (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | mt |
99 | Sara Martín Martín (ESP) | Movistar Team | 4:08 |
100 | Barbara Guarischi (ITA) | Movistar Team | mt |
101 | Laura Tomasi (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | mt |
102 | Chelsie Wei Shi Tan (SIN) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 4:10 |
103 | Evgenya Vysotska (UKR) | 4:22 | |
104 | Giulia Luciani (ITA) | Born to Win G20 Ambedo | mt |
105 | Silvia Zanardi (ITA) | Be Pink | mt |
106 | Noemi Lucrezia Eremita (ITA) | Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria | mt |
107 | Anastasiia Ishman (UKR) | 4:25 | |
108 | Ana Ahacic (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana - Scott | 4:27 |
109 | Eva Maria Gatscher (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | 4:29 |
110 | Alice Capasso (ITA) | Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria | 4:32 |
111 | Vanessa Santeliz Bautista (VEN) | 4:37 | |
112 | Elynor Backstedt (GBR) | Trek - Segafredo | 4:42 |
113 | Luciana Roland (ARG) | Wcc Team | 4:49 |
114 | Kim De Baat (BEL) | Plantur - Pura | 4:53 |
115 | Julia van Bokhoven (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 4:57 |
116 | Elisa Lugli (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | 5:05 |
117 | Silvia Bortolotti (ITA) | Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami Tsa | 5:25 |
118 | Martina Fidanza (ITA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | mt |
119 | Chloe Hosking (AUS) | Trek - Segafredo | 6:35 |
120 | Matilde Bertolini (ITA) | 6:58 | |
121 | Chia Pedrelli (ITA) | Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami Tsa | 11:34 |
DNF | Anna Potokina (RUS) | Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami Tsa | - |
DNS | Isotta Barbieri (ITA) | Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami Tsa | - |