El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
1 | Demi Vollering (NED) | Team SD Worx | 4:01:03 |
2 | Liane Lippert (GER) | Team Dsm | 0:15 |
3 | Marta Cavalli (ITA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | mt |
4 | Niamh Fisher-Black (NZL) | Team SD Worx | mt |
5 | Shirin van Anrooij (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | mt |
6 | Floortje Mackaij (NED) | Team Dsm | mt |
7 | Veronica Ewers (USA) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | mt |
8 | Paula Andrea Patiño Bedoya (COL) | Movistar Team | mt |
9 | Juliette Labous (FRA) | Team Dsm | mt |
10 | Pauliena Rooijakkers (NED) | Canyon - Sram Racing | mt |
11 | Kristen Faulkner (USA) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | mt |
12 | Lucinda Brand (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | 1:14 |
13 | Kristabel Doebel-Hickok (USA) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | mt |
14 | Olivia Baril (CAN) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 1:23 |
15 | Greta Marturano (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | mt |
16 | Elise Chabbey (SUI) | Canyon - Sram Racing | mt |
17 | Esmée Peperkamp (NED) | Team Dsm | mt |
18 | Nadine Gill (GER) | Sopela Women's Team | mt |
19 | Anna Shackley (GBR) | Team SD Worx | mt |
20 | Yuliia Biriukova (UKR) | 2:24 | |
21 | Maaike Coljé (NED) | Massi - Tactic | mt |
22 | Barbara Malcotti (ITA) | Human Powered Health | mt |
23 | Petra Stiasny (SUI) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | mt |
24 | Spela Kern (SLO) | Massi - Tactic | mt |
25 | Alice Maria Arzuffi (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | mt |
26 | Urska Zigart (SLO) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | mt |
27 | Nadia Quagliotto (ITA) | Be Pink | mt |
28 | Ashleigh Moolman Pasio (RSA) | Team SD Worx | mt |
29 | Aileen Schweikart (GER) | Bizkaia - Durango | 2:41 |
30 | Nina Buysman (NED) | mt | |
31 | Soraya Paladin (ITA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | mt |
32 | Victorie Guilman (FRA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | mt |
33 | Abi Smith (GBR) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | 2:56 |
34 | Tamara Dronova-Balabolina (RUS) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | 3:38 |
35 | Jeanne Korevaar (NED) | Liv Racing Xstra | mt |
36 | Cristina Tonetti (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | mt |
37 | Iurani Blanco Calbet (ESP) | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | mt |
38 | Morgane Coston (FRA) | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | mt |
39 | Mikayla Harvey (NZL) | Canyon - Sram Racing | mt |
40 | Magdeleine Vallieres Mill (CAN) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | mt |
41 | Kathrin Hammes (GER) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | 3:58 |
42 | Leah Thomas (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | 5:11 |
43 | Federica Damiana Piergiovanni (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | mt |
44 | Évita Muzic (FRA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | mt |
45 | Brodie Chapman (AUS) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | mt |
46 | Mireia Benito Pellicer (ESP) | Massi - Tactic | mt |
47 | Clara Honsinger (USA) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | mt |
48 | Tereza Neumanová (CZE) | Liv Racing Xstra | mt |
49 | Alena Amialyusik (BLR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | mt |
50 | Georgia Williams (NZL) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | mt |
51 | Ines Cantera Carrasco (ESP) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | 6:15 |
52 | Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (ESP) | Movistar Team | mt |
53 | Neve Bradbury (AUS) | Canyon - Sram Racing | mt |
54 | Ariana Gilabert Vilaplana (ESP) | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | mt |
55 | Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (ESP) | Movistar Team | mt |
56 | Lucia González Blanco (ESP) | Bizkaia - Durango | 7:20 |
57 | Alessia Vigilia (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 7:34 |
58 | Amanda Spratt (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | mt |
59 | Jelena Eric (SRB) | Movistar Team | 9:17 |
60 | Margaux Vigie (FRA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 9:36 |
61 | Marit Raaijmakers (NED) | Human Powered Health | 11:48 |
62 | Olga Zabelinskaya (UZB) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | 12:21 |
63 | Pauline Allin (FRA) | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | mt |
64 | Stine Anderson Borgli (NOR) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | mt |
65 | Eugénie Duval (FRA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | mt |
66 | Alice Coutinho (FRA) | Sopela Women's Team | mt |
67 | Patricia Ortega Ruiz (ESP) | Sopela Women's Team | 13:08 |
68 | Giorgia Bariani (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | mt |
69 | Caroline Baur (SUI) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | mt |
70 | Prisca Savi (ITA) | Be Pink | mt |
71 | Anastasia Carbonari (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | mt |
72 | Amalie Dideriksen (DEN) | Trek - Segafredo | 14:04 |
73 | Nathalie Eklund (SWE) | Massi - Tactic | mt |
74 | Elizabeth Stannard (AUS) | Valcar - Travel & Service | mt |
75 | Alicia González Blanco (ESP) | Movistar Team | mt |
76 | Naia Amondarain Gazañaga (ESP) | Sopela Women's Team | mt |
77 | Lija Laizane (LAT) | Eneicat - Rbh Global | mt |
78 | Claire Steels (GBR) | Sopela Women's Team | 14:35 |
79 | Marta Jaskulska (POL) | Liv Racing Xstra | 15:01 |
80 | Iris Monticolo (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | mt |
81 | Tatiana Guderzo (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 15:03 |
82 | Varvara Fasoi (GRE) | Eneicat - Rbh Global | 15:05 |
83 | Sandra Gutierrez Conde (ESP) | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | 15:10 |
DNF | Melissa Maia (POR) | - | |
DNF | Daniela Campos (POR) | Bizkaia - Durango | - |
DNF | Léa Curinier (FRA) | Team Dsm | - |
DNF | Chelsie Wei Shi Tan (SIN) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | - |
DNF | Eri Yonamine (JAP) | Human Powered Health | - |
DNF | Valentina Basilico (ITA) | Be Pink | - |
DNF | Matilde Vitillo (ITA) | Be Pink | - |
DNF | Elisabet Escursell Valero (ESP) | Be Pink | - |
DNF | Michaela Drummond (NZL) | Be Pink | - |
DNF | Elynor Backstedt (GBR) | Trek - Segafredo | - |
DNF | Lauretta Hanson (AUS) | Trek - Segafredo | - |
DNF | Anastasia Lebedeva (RUS) | - | |
DNF | Corinna Lechner (GER) | Massi - Tactic | - |
DNF | Sofia Gomes (POR) | Massi - Tactic | - |
DNF | Idoia Eraso Lasa (ESP) | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | - |
DNF | Irantzu Beloki Arcelus (ESP) | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | - |
DNS | Henrietta Christie (NZL) | Human Powered Health | - |