El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
1 | Ting-ying Huang (TPE) | 2:26:06 | |
2 | Roxane Fournier (FRA) | Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86 | 0:00 |
3 | Ilona Hoeksma (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:00 |
4 | Jermaine Post (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:00 |
5 | Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (ESP) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:00 |
6 | Jip Van Den Bos (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:00 |
7 | Pascale Jeuland-Tranchant (FRA) | Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86 | 0:00 |
8 | Arianna Fidanza (ITA) | Astana Women's | 0:00 |
9 | Sara Mustonen-Lichan (SWE) | Liv - Plantur | 0:00 |
10 | Leah Kirchmann (CAN) | Liv - Plantur | 0:00 |
11 | Chanella Stougje (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:00 |
12 | Annalisa Cucinotta (ITA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 0:00 |
13 | Zhao Juan Meng (HKG) | China Chongming - Liv - Champion System | 0:00 |
14 | Marta Tagliaferro (ITA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 0:00 |
15 | Eva Buurman (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:00 |
16 | Alexandra Chekina (RUS) | 0:00 | |
17 | Natalya Saifutdinova-Stefanskaya (KAZ) | Astana Women's | 0:00 |
18 | Jelena Eric (SRB) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 0:00 |
19 | Lucy Garner - van Der Haar (GBR) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:00 |
20 | Chloe Hosking (AUS) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:00 |
21 | Jutatip Maneephan (THA) | 0:00 | |
22 | Sungeun Gu (KOR) | 0:00 | |
23 | Maria Vittoria Sperotto (ITA) | Servetto - Footon | 0:00 |
24 | Xi Sha Zhao (CHN) | China Chongming - Liv - Champion System | 0:00 |
25 | Qianyu Yang (HKG) | 0:00 | |
26 | Eugénie Duval (FRA) | Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86 | 0:00 |
27 | Emilie Moberg (NOR) | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | 0:00 |
28 | Olga Zabelinskaya (RUS) | 0:00 | |
29 | Hong Guo (CHN) | 0:00 | |
30 | Yi Xian Pu (CHN) | China Chongming - Liv - Champion System | 0:00 |
31 | Jaruwan Somrat (THA) | 0:00 | |
32 | Jiajun Sun (CHN) | 0:00 | |
33 | Rachele Barbieri (ITA) | 0:00 | |
34 | Elena Kuchinskaya Andreeva (RUS) | Servetto - Footon | 0:00 |
35 | Julia Soek (NED) | Liv - Plantur | 0:00 |
36 | Simona Frapporti (ITA) | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | 0:00 |
37 | Danielle Rowe-King (GBR) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:00 |
38 | Olena Pavlukhina (UKR) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 0:00 |
39 | Chaek-Yung Lee (KOR) | 0:00 | |
40 | Fanny Riberot (FRA) | Astana Women's | 0:00 |
41 | Eun-Hee Lee (KOR) | 0:00 | |
42 | Xue Sun (CHN) | China Chongming - Liv - Champion System | 0:00 |
43 | Makhabbat Umutzhanova (KAZ) | Astana Women's | 0:00 |
44 | Riejanne Markus (NED) | Liv - Plantur | 0:00 |
45 | Tereza Medvedová (SVK) | Bepink - Laclassica | 0:00 |
46 | Greta Richioud (FRA) | Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86 | 0:00 |
47 | Julie Norman Leth (DEN) | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | 0:00 |
48 | Coralie Demay (FRA) | Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86 | 0:00 |
49 | Emilia Fahlin (SWE) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 0:00 |
50 | Shuhong Wang (CHN) | 0:00 | |
51 | Hsuan Chou (TPE) | 0:00 | |
52 | Abby-Mae Parkinson (GBR) | Servetto - Footon | 0:00 |
53 | Daria Egorova (RUS) | 0:00 | |
54 | Spela Kern (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 0:00 |
55 | Natalia Boyarskaya (RUS) | 0:00 | |
56 | Anna Potokina (RUS) | Servetto - Footon | 0:00 |
57 | Bo Yee Leung (HKG) | 0:00 | |
58 | Anastasia Chursina Iakovenko (RUS) | 0:00 | |
59 | Faina Potapova (KAZ) | Astana Women's | 0:00 |
60 | Charlotte Bravard (FRA) | Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86 | 0:00 |
61 | Giorgia Fraiegari (ITA) | Bepink - Laclassica | 0:00 |
62 | Kyara Stijns (NED) | Liv - Plantur | 0:00 |
63 | Wing Yee Leung (HKG) | 0:00 | |
64 | Yi Ju Lin (TPE) | 0:00 | |
65 | Rozanne Slik (NED) | Liv - Plantur | 0:00 |
66 | Simona Bortolotti (ITA) | Bepink - Laclassica | 0:00 |
67 | Jia Yun Li (TPE) | 0:00 | |
68 | Doris Schweizer (SUI) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:00 |
69 | Dexiang Liu (CHN) | 0:00 | |
70 | Nicole Brändli (SUI) | Servetto - Footon | 0:00 |
71 | Jessie Walker (GBR) | Servetto - Footon | 0:00 |
72 | Wilaiwan Kunlapha (THA) | 0:00 | |
73 | Elena Utrobina (RUS) | Hagens Berman - Supermint | 0:00 |
74 | Eugenia Bujak (POL) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 0:00 |
75 | Alison Tetrick-Starnes (USA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:00 |
76 | Li Huang (CHN) | 0:00 | |
77 | Lija Laizane (LAT) | Servetto - Footon | 0:00 |
78 | Tone Hatteland-Lima (NOR) | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | 0:00 |
79 | Yue Bai (CHN) | China Chongming - Liv - Champion System | 0:00 |
80 | Amy Roberts (GBR) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:00 |
81 | Anna Christian (GBR) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:00 |
82 | Chanpeng Nontasin (THA) | 0:00 | |
83 | Hye-Soo Shin (KOR) | 0:00 | |
84 | Ji-Hye Lee (KOR) | 0:00 | |
85 | Lin Fang Guo (CHN) | 0:00 | |
86 | Ilaria Bonomi (ITA) | Bepink - Laclassica | 0:00 |
87 | Natalie Van Gogh (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:00 |
88 | Ellen Skerritt (AUS) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 0:00 |
89 | Thea Thorsen (NOR) | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | 0:00 |
90 | Hsiao Chia Tseng (TPE) | 0:00 | |
91 | Qi Liu (CHN) | 0:00 | |
92 | Mia Radotic (CRO) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 0:00 |
93 | Erica Zaveta (USA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:00 |
94 | Anna Trevisi (ITA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 0:00 |
95 | Hyunji Kim (KOR) | 0:00 |