El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Bélgica - Kruibeke - 12 Enero 2019 - 13 Enero 2019
1 | Ryan Cortjens (BEL) | Iko-Beobank | 43:34 |
2 | Witse Meeussen (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 00:46 |
3 | Thibau Nys (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 01:01 |
4 | Ward Huybs (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 01:06 |
5 | Lennert Belmans (BEL) | Iko-Beobank | 01:19 |
6 | Joran Wyseure (BEL) | Team Mahieu - Kona - Vandermeeren | 01:41 |
7 | Jelle Vermoote (BEL) | Team Mahieu - Kona - Vandermeeren | 02:04 |
8 | Arne Baers (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 02:17 |
9 | Joachim Van Looveren (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 02:29 |
10 | Michael Bervoets (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 02:45 |
11 | Wout Vervoort (BEL) | Iko-Beobank | 03:01 |
12 | Yorben Lauryssen (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 03:29 |
13 | Jorre Debaele (BEL) | Davo United Cycling Team | 03:32 |
14 | Emiel Verstrynge (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 03:58 |
15 | Nicolas De Smet (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 04:07 |
16 | Dante Coremans (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 04:10 |
17 | Floris Van Tricht (BEL) | Wim Ruelens Olympia Tienen | 04:24 |
18 | Victor Van De Putte (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 04:41 |
19 | William Lecerf (BEL) | 04:44 | |
20 | Tomas De Laet (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 04:44 |
21 | Nando De Rijck (BEL) | Iko-Beobank | 04:47 |
22 | Tieme Herrygers (BEL) | Wac Team | 05:00 |
23 | Yente Peirens (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 05:10 |
24 | Robbe Willems (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 05:29 |
25 | Jasper Dejaegher (BEL) | 05:43 | |
26 | Jetze Van Campenhout (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 05:49 |
27 | Alessio De Maere (BEL) | Kvc Noordzeemeeuw | 05:56 |
28 | Obie Vidts (BEL) | Wielerclub 'Onder Ons - Parike' Vzw | 06:19 |
29 | Jonas Van Dijck (BEL) | Wac Team | 06:25 |
30 | Maxim Vanluchene (BEL) | Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT | 096:47 |
31 | Lennert Goovaerts (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 07:07 |
32 | Mats Omloop (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 07:22 |
33 | Joppe Van Den Bulck (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 07:23 |
34 | Jarne Noyens (BEL) | DE Kastelse Durvers V.z.w. | 07:38 |
35 | Seppe De Clercq (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 07:41 |
36 | Ruben Meeusen (BEL) | Wac Team | 07:44 |
37 | Elio Clarysse (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 07:54 |
38 | Toon Sluydts (BEL) | WK Noord-West-Brabant | 08:06 |
39 | Senna Van Cutsem (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 08:16 |
40 | Mathis De Roeck (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 08:27 |
41 | Robbe Mellaerts (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 08:45 |
42 | Michiel Ceulemans (BEL) | Heist Cycling Team (hct) | 08:48 |
43 | Sander De Vos (BEL) | VD Hauwe CT - Gentse VS | 09:10 |
44 | Maxim Laverge (BEL) | Vzw WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | 09:41 |
45 | Wannes De Vos (BEL) | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 09:53 |
46 | Noah Meert (BEL) | Royal Cureghem Sportief Vzw | 09:58 |
47 | Ruben Vanpraet (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 10:01 |
48 | Senne Dejonghe (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 10:17 |
49 | Detlev Van Havere (BEL) | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 10:35 |
50 | Justin Laevens (BEL) | Asfra Racing Team | 10:56 |
51 | Bert Van Cleemput (BEL) | Van Assche - Vertronics CT | 11:43 |
52 | Philippe Fievez (BEL) | Entente Cycliste de Wallonie | |
53 | Senne Jorissen (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | |
54 | Senne Bloem (BEL) | VD Hauwe CT - Gentse VS | |
55 | Tiebe Deweerdt (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | |
56 | Ydris Salomez (BEL) | Team Mahieu - Kona - Vandermeeren | |
57 | Obe Van Cauwenbergh (BEL) | Team Mahieu - Kona - Vandermeeren | |
58 | Jesse Bastiaensen (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | |
59 | Milan Corvers (BEL) | ||
60 | Lukas Van Noyen (BEL) |
1 | Aaron Dockx (BEL) | Iko-Beobank | 35:23 |
2 | Niels Ceulemans (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 00:13 |
3 | Kenay De Moyer (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 00:42 |
4 | Kay De Bruyckere (BEL) | Kon. Vc ´t Meetjesland - Knesselare | 01:03 |
5 | Iben Rommelaere (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 01:03 |
6 | Jarne Ceulemans (BEL) | Heist Cycling Team (hct) | 02:18 |
7 | Brent Baert (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 02:49 |
8 | Jori Van De Sompel (BEL) | Individueel | 03:05 |
9 | Robbe Dhondt (BEL) | 03:53 | |
10 | Joppe Erpels (BEL) | Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel Vzw | 04:00 |
11 | Néo Lamot (BEL) | 04:30 | |
12 | Matteo De Smet (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 04:33 |
13 | Robin De Clercq (BEL) | Asfra Racing Team | 04:38 |
14 | Yani D'Houst (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 04:48 |
15 | Brent Janssens (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 04:48 |
16 | Victor Delbarge (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 05:04 |
17 | Dre Goelen (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 05:13 |
18 | Kyan Goossens (BEL) | Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team | 05:15 |
19 | Aleandro Ingels (BEL) | Kon. VC 'T Meetjesland - Knesselare | 05:15 |
20 | Lowie Knaeps (BEL) | 05:36 | |
21 | Damon Bellon (BEL) | Iko-Beobank | 05:40 |
22 | Robbe Geudens (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 05:45 |
23 | Nicolas Longueville (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 05:58 |
24 | Xander Verhagen (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 06:27 |
25 | Seppe Laenen (BEL) | Supercross Bvc Bikes Benelux | 06:37 |
26 | Dario Van Der Heyden (BEL) | Ktc-Cycling Team | 06:37 |
27 | Milan De Nys (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 06:48 |
28 | Briek Bertels (BEL) | 06:50 | |
29 | Kilian Moreels (BEL) | Ktc-Cycling Team | 06:55 |
30 | Milan Princen (BEL) | Wac Team | 06:59 |
31 | Oscar Scheirlynck (BEL) | Team Mahieu - Kona - Vandermeeren | 07:08 |
32 | Rune Jacobs (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 07:41 |
33 | Luca Govaerts (BEL) | Ser´velo Team Mettet | 07:49 |
34 | Thomas Willems (BEL) | Verlu Bmx Team Belgium | 07:57 |
35 | Yenthe Vanhoudt (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 08:00 |
36 | Miles Gevaert (BEL) | Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT | 08:08 |
37 | Warre Van Den Meerssche (BEL) | Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingteam | 08:23 |
38 | Sil Van Daele (BEL) | BEL | |
39 | Viktor De Muynck (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 08:55 |
40 | Arthur De Backer (BEL) | VD Hauwe CT - Gentse VS | 09:30 |
41 | Florent Houdart (BEL) | 09:40 | |
42 | Ruben Michiels (BEL) | 09:41 | |
43 | Jasper Van Calster (BEL) | Circuit Zolder - Heusden-Zolder | 09:59 |
44 | Maxim Neyt (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 10:25 |
45 | Rube Van Gelder (BEL) | Team Kempen | 10:52 |
46 | Rooney Rutten (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 11:01 |
47 | Zeno Van Camp (BEL) | 11:04 | |
48 | Thibau Derison (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | BEL |
49 | Arno Vanhaecke (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 12:01 |
50 | Kenji Van Cleemputte (BEL) | 12:41 | |
51 | Niels Goris (BEL) | Team Kempen | 12:57 |
52 | Mats Van Hemelryck (BEL) | 14:38 | |
53 | Hugo Wertz (BEL) | 15:15 | |
54 | Milan Lenaers (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 15:17 |
55 | Sem De Mol (BEL) | 17:35 | |
56 | Arthur Schroder (BEL) |
1 | Aerts Toon (BEL) | ||
2 | Wout Van Aert (BEL) | Cibel-Cebon Offroad Team | |
3 | Vanthourenhout Michaël (BEL) | ||
4 | Iserbyt Eli (BEL) | ||
5 | Aerts Thijs (BEL) | ||
6 | Adams Jens (BEL) | ||
7 | Vermeersch Gianni (BEL) | ||
8 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Marlux - Bingoal Cycling Team | |
9 | Wietse Bosmans (BEL) | Creafin - Tüv Süd | |
10 | Cleppe Nicolas (BEL) |
1 | Timo Kielich (BEL) | Steylaerts - 777 | 01:00:33 |
2 | Lander Loockx (BEL) | Creafin - Tüv Süd | 01:23 |
3 | Niels Vandeputte (BEL) | Iko-Beobank | 01:37 |
4 | Mathijs Wuyts (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 01:47 |
5 | Anton Ferdinande (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 01:55 |
6 | Maxim Dewulf (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 02:07 |
7 | Seppe Rombouts (BEL) | Creafin - Tüv Süd | 02:18 |
8 | Jarno Liessens (BEL) | Creafin - Tüv Süd | 02:23 |
9 | Jelle Camps (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 02:36 |
10 | Niels Derveaux (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 02:43 |
11 | Andreas Goeman (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 02:56 |
12 | Thomas Verheyen (BEL) | Nano Development Team | 03:03 |
13 | Sander Lemmens (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 03:20 |
14 | Toon Vandebosch (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 03:32 |
15 | Arno Debeir (BEL) | Marlux - Bingoal Cycling Team | 03:34 |
16 | Dolf Pemen (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 03:50 |
17 | Xander Geysels (BEL) | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.z.w. | 04:01 |
18 | Julian Siemons (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 04:18 |
19 | Nick Peers (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 04:49 |
20 | Sander De Vet (BEL) | Wac Team | 05:06 |
21 | Jarno Bellens (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 05:15 |
22 | Jenko Bonne (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 05:31 |
23 | Victor Vandebosch (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 05:44 |
24 | Arne Vrachten (BEL) | Tarteletto Isorex - CX Team | 05:47 |
25 | Thibaut De Smet (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 06:20 |
26 | Arno Van Den Broeck (BEL) | Forte U19 Cycling Team | 06:36 |
27 | Jarno Jordens (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 06:53 |
28 | Vince Van Den Eynde (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 07:15 |
29 | Gert Smets (BEL) | Steylaerts - 777 | 07:32 |
30 | Yentl Bekaert (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 07:51 |
31 | Niels Vandenbroucke (BEL) | Team Mahieu - Kona - Vandermeeren | 08:14 |
32 | Grégory Careme (BEL) | Dragopaint - Naturablue Rvco | 08:34 |
33 | Maarten Van Staeyen (BEL) | Wac Team | 09:03 |
34 | Siebe Tormans (BEL) | 09:30 | |
35 | Jonas Quartier (BEL) | Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust | 11:11 |
36 | Wannes Vanden Bussche (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 11:32 |
37 | Brent Braes (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | |
38 | Seppe Lippens (BEL) | Bike Experience Cycling Team | |
39 | Jason Van Compernolle (BEL) | Asfra Racing Team | |
40 | Killian De Groodt (BEL) | WK Noord-West-Brabant | |
41 | Kenneth Blom (BEL) | Vzw WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | |
42 | Lenn Verdijck (BEL) |
1 | Jente Michels (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 37:12 |
2 | Mauro Delmé (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 01:07 |
3 | Mathis Avondts (BEL) | Iko-Beobank | 02:09 |
4 | Brent Blommen (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 02:32 |
5 | Renzo Geurs (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 02:36 |
6 | Lars Van Den Broeck (BEL) | Vdb Cycling Team | 03:31 |
7 | Lukas Vanderlinden (BEL) | Cannibal Team | 03:34 |
8 | Thibau Dhooge (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 03:42 |
9 | Yannick Wuyts (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 04:06 |
10 | Milan Kuypers (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 04:38 |
11 | Ferre Geeraerts (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 04:42 |
12 | Gerben Dewinter (BEL) | Wielerteam Ieper | 05:17 |
13 | Théo Kempinaire (BEL) | Brain² Olympia Tienen | 05:18 |
14 | Joes Oosterlinck (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 05:29 |
15 | Noa Diels (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 05:51 |
16 | Senne Willems (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 06:14 |
17 | Arthur Soontjens (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 06:32 |
18 | Thomas Szkandera (BEL) | 07:03 | |
19 | Brent Delaere (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 07:03 |
20 | Rune Ceusters (BEL) | DE Kastelse Durvers V.z.w. | 07:16 |
21 | Sander Eeckhout (BEL) | Van Assche - Vertronics CT | 07:43 |
22 | Wannes Verstraelen (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 07:43 |
23 | Yannick Van Gils (BEL) | 07:48 | |
24 | Rik Torfs (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 07:49 |
25 | Dries Duyck (BEL) | Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingteam | 08:22 |
26 | Victor Rottey (BEL) | Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingteam | 08:36 |
27 | Iben Van Staay (BEL) | 08:58 | |
28 | Jarno Rogge (BEL) | Kon. Vc ´t Meetjesland - Knesselare | 09:03 |
29 | Yarne-Zias Geenen (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 09:06 |
30 | Aaron Heymans (BEL) | Ktc-Cycling Team | 09:23 |
31 | Brend Geentjens (BEL) | Wac Team | 09:49 |
32 | Staf Huygens (BEL) | DE Kastelse Durvers V.z.w. | 09:51 |
33 | Jorit Deprez (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 10:10 |
34 | Quinten De Langhe (BEL) | Kon. Vc ´t Meetjesland - Knesselare | 10:31 |
35 | Lou Coopman (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 10:31 |
36 | Joran Croon (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 10:52 |
37 | Geoffrey Rausch (BEL) | 10:52 | |
38 | Sander Van Der Eecken (BEL) | Hermans Cycling Team | 11:12 |
39 | Tuur Merens (BEL) | Brain² Olympia Tienen | 11:28 |
40 | Cas Van Den Berg (BEL) | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.z.w. | 11:31 |
41 | Rune De Baere (BEL) | Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team | 11:33 |
42 | Warre Van Nieuwenhuyse (BEL) | Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingteam | 11:36 |
43 | Victor Stiers (BEL) | Brain² Olympia Tienen | 11:44 |
44 | Lance Van Goidsenhoven (BEL) | 12:04 | |
45 | Niels Dias (BEL) | Kon. VC 'T Meetjesland - Knesselare | 12:06 |
46 | Kjell Cooman (BEL) | Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingteam | 15:11 |
47 | Ruben Buysse (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 16:33 |
48 | Mathias De Vriend (BEL) | Kon. VC 'T Meetjesland - Knesselare | |
49 | Reinoud Rottiers (BEL) | ||
50 | Vico Vansteenkiste (BEL) | Vzw WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | |
51 | Lino Bellens (BEL) | De Dijlespurters V.v. Mechelen V.z.w. |
1 | Vincent Baestaens (BEL) | Vzw Koninklijke Stoempersclub - Leuven | |
2 | Kenneth Van Compernolle (BEL) | Tarteletto Isorex - CX Team | |
3 | Ingmar Uytdewilligen (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | |
4 | Mathieu Willemyns (BEL) | DL Chemicals-Ruwomat | |
5 | Berne Vankeirsbilck (BEL) | Tops Antiek - Glascentra Hct | |
6 | Jens Gys (BEL) | VP Consulting-Zannata | |
7 | Senne De Meyer (BEL) | Koninklijke Edegem Bicycle Club Vzw | |
8 | Kenny Roelandt (BEL) | Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust | |
9 | Edwin De Wit (BEL) | Reno Systems Cycling Team | |
10 | Yelle Leaerts (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | |
11 | Loic Hennaux (BEL) | Team Off Road Colnago | |
12 | Jens Teirlinck (BEL) | Van Eyck Sport | |
13 | Niels Koyen (BEL) | Bike Experience Cycling Team | |
14 | Yoni De Bock (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | |
15 | Brecht Vandenheede (BEL) | Vzw WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | |
16 | Nick Van De Kerckhove (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | |
17 | Pieter Meelberghs (BEL) | Bike Experience Cycling Team | |
18 | Vincent Oger (BEL) | Entente Cycliste de Wallonie | |
19 | Jochem Danckaers (BEL) | Individueel |