El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Bélgica - 21 Diciembre 2014
1 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 1:07:43 |
2 | Lars van der Haar (NED) | Giant-Alpecin | 00:10 |
3 | Philipp Walsleben (GER) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 00:19 |
4 | Tom Meeusen (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 01:24 |
5 | Corné Van Kessel (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 01:38 |
6 | Marcel Wildhaber (SUI) | Scott- Odlo Mtb Racing | 01:46 |
7 | Rob Peeters (BEL) | Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team | 02:05 |
8 | Jens Adams (BEL) | Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team | 02:10 |
9 | Sascha Weber (GER) | Veranclassic - Doltcini | 02:24 |
10 | Julien Taramarcaz (SUI) | Corendon - Kwadro | 02:30 |
11 | Francis Mourey (FRA) | Fdj.fr | 02:31 |
12 | David van der Poel (NED) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 02:37 |
13 | Marcel Meisen (GER) | Corendon - Kwadro | 03:21 |
14 | Bart Aernouts (BEL) | Corendon - Kwadro | 03:28 |
15 | Fabien Canal (FRA) | Look - Beaumes de Venise | 03:33 |
16 | Jeremy Powers (USA) | 03:34 | |
17 | Gianni Vermeersch (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 03:41 |
18 | Jonathan Page (USA) | 03:56 | |
19 | Gert-Jan Bosman (NED) | Zzpr - Orange Babies Cycling Team | 04:00 |
20 | Simon Zahner (SUI) | Ekz Racing Team | 04:01 |
21 | Lubomir Petrus (CZE) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 04:04 |
22 | Tim Merlier (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 04:07 |
23 | Javier Ruiz de Larrinaga Ibañez (ESP) | 04:08 | |
24 | Michael Boros (CZE) | Cez Cyklo Team Tábor | 04:22 |
25 | Bart Wellens (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 04:29 |
26 | Jim Aernouts (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 04:42 |
27 | Tomas Paprstka (CZE) | Remerx-Merida Team Kolin | 04:58 |
28 | Niels Wubben (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 05:08 |
29 | Andreas Moser (SUI) | Zaunteam Mittelland | 05:09 |
30 | Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez (ESP) | 05:09 | |
31 | Thijs Van Amerongen (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 05:36 |
32 | Ian Field (GBR) | 05:59 | |
33 | Mariusz Gil (POL) | Corendon - Kwadro | 06:09 |
34 | Severin Sägesser (SUI) | Schmid Velosport/ RC Gränichen | 06:13 |
35 | Vladimir Kyzivat (CZE) | Johnson Controls Aš Ml. Bol. | 06:31 |
36 | Lukas Winterberg (SUI) | 06:44 | |
37 | Ole Quast (GER) | +1 Vuelta | |
38 | Martin Haring (SVK) | CK Banská Bystrica | |
39 | Clément Lhotellerie (FRA) | ||
40 | Kenneth Hansen (DEN) | ||
41 | Twan Van Den Brand (NED) | Zzpr - Orange Babies Cycling Team | |
42 | Josep Betalu (ESP) | +2 Vueltas | |
43 | Radomír Simunek Jr. (CZE) | Kwadro - Stannah | |
44 | Michael Schweizer (GER) | Stevens Racing Team | |
45 | Marco Bianco (ITA) | L´arcobaleno Carraro Team | |
46 | Michael Wildhaber (SUI) | Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach | +3 Vueltas |
47 | Joachim Parbo (DEN) | Hammel Cykle Klub | |
48 | Aaron Schooler (CAN) | Focus CX Team | |
49 | Yu Takenouchi (JAP) | Veranclassic - Doltcini | +4 Vueltas |
50 | Agustín Navarro (ESP) | ||
51 | Matej Lasak (CZE) | Max Cursor | |
52 | Mark McConnell (CAN) | +5 Vueltas | |
53 | Ramon Sagues Portabello (ESP) | ||
54 | Angus Edmond (NZL) | ||
55 | Garry Millburn (AUS) | ||
56 | Jeremy Durrin (USA) | ||
57 | Robert Marion (USA) |