El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Países Bajos - Pijnacker - 11 Noviembre 2007
1 | Lars Boom (NED) | Rabobank | 1:06:54 |
2 | Bart Wellens (BEL) | Fidea Cycling Team | + 00:14 |
3 | Klaas Vantornout (BEL) | Fidea Cycling Team | + 00:32 |
4 | Petr Dlask (CZE) | Fidea Cycling Team | + 00:42 |
5 | Sven Nys (BEL) | Rabobank | + 00:45 |
6 | Erwin Vervecken (BEL) | Fidea Cycling Team | + 00:50 |
7 | Zdenek Stybar (CZE) | Fidea Cycling Team | + 00:55 |
8 | Gerben De Knegt (NED) | Rabobank | + 01:00 |
9 | Enrico Franzoi (ITA) | AA Drink | + 01:22 |
10 | Richard Groenendaal (NED) | AA Cycling Team | + 01:43 |
11 | Wilant Van Gils (NED) | Zzpr.nl | + 02:02 |
12 | Sven Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Stevens International Cyclocross Team | + 02:49 |
13 | Radomír Simunek Jr. (CZE) | Palmans - Cras | + 03:30 |
14 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Fidea Cycling Team | + 03:40 |
15 | Bart Aernouts (BEL) | Rabobank | + 04:16 |
16 | Jonathan Page (USA) | Stevens International Cyclocross Team | + 04:26 |
17 | Francis Mourey (FRA) | Française des Jeux | + 04:40 |
18 | Thijs Al (NED) | Be One Team | + 04:44 |
19 | David Derepas (FRA) | Roubaix Lille Metropole | + 04:50 |
20 | Christian Heule (SUI) | Fidea Cycling Team | + 05:04 |
21 | Steve Chainel (FRA) | + 05:20 | |
22 | Maarten Nijland (NED) | + 05:26 | |
23 | Marco Aurelio Fontana (ITA) | Selle Italia-Guerciotti | + 05:40 |
24 | Dariusz Gil (POL) | Lks Pom | + 06:18 |
25 | René Birkenfeld (GER) | Harvestehuder RV 1909 e.V. | + 06:33 |
26 | Johannes Sickmüller (GER) | Harvestehuder RV 1909 e.V. | + 06:38 |
27 | Jean-Pierre Leijten (NED) | Het Snelle Wiel | + 07:09 |
28 | David Seco Amundarain (ESP) | + 07:20 | |
29 | Malte Urban (GER) | Heinz Von Heiden Focus | + 07:25 |
30 | Simon Zahner (SUI) | + 07:39 | |
31 | Jan Chrobak (CZE) | Johnson Controls AS MB | + 08:06 |
32 | Kamil Ausbuher (CZE) | Easypay Cyclocross Team | + 08:22 |
33 | Marek Cichosz (POL) | Cwks Legia Warszawa | + 08:35 |
34 | Ondrej Bambula (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | + 08:52 |
35 | Vaclav Metlicka (SVK) | Team Král | + 09:16 |
36 | Jonathan Baker (USA) | Primus Mootry | + 09:26 |
37 | Isaac Suarez Fernandez (ESP) | Cantabria Infinita | - 1 Vuelta |
38 | Marco Bianco (ITA) | Arcobaleno Carraro | - 1 Vuelta |
39 | Rafaele Visinelli (ITA) | GS Forestale | - 1 Vuelta |
40 | Christopher Jones (USA) | - 2 Vueltas | |
41 | Fabian Brzezinski (GER) | - 2 Vueltas | |
42 | Gusty Bausch (LUX) | - 2 Vueltas | |
43 | Nicolas Bazin (FRA) | - 2 Vueltas | |
44 | Roy Van Heeswijk (NED) | Wielervereniging Schijndel | - 2 Vueltas |
45 | Alessandro Gambino (ITA) | - 3 Vueltas |