El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
República Checa - Tabor - 23 Octubre 2011
1 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | 1:02:58 |
2 | Zdenek Stybar (CZE) | Quickstep Cycling Team | +00:32 |
3 | Klaas Vantornout (BEL) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | +00:35 |
4 | Francis Mourey (FRA) | Française des Jeux | +00:40 |
5 | Sven Nys (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet | +00:41 |
6 | Tom Meeusen (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +00:49 |
7 | Bart Aernouts (BEL) | Rabo-Giant Offroad Team | +00:52 |
8 | Radomír Simunek Jr. (CZE) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | +00:57 |
9 | Bart Wellens (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +00:59 |
10 | Steve Chainel (FRA) | AA Cycling Team | +00:59 |
11 | Enrico Franzoi (ITA) | Landbouwkrediet | +00:59 |
12 | Niels Albert (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | +01:00 |
13 | Marcel Wildhaber (SUI) | Scott-Swisspower Mountainbike-Team | +01:01 |
14 | Dieter Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | +01:17 |
15 | Jeremy Powers (USA) | Team Rapha Focus | +01:24 |
16 | Christoph Pfingsten (GER) | Cycling Team De Rijke | +01:48 |
17 | Timothy Johnson (USA) | Cannondale P/b Cyclocrossworld.com | +01:56 |
18 | Gerben De Knegt (NED) | Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team | +02:00 |
19 | Christian Heule (SUI) | +02:02 | |
20 | Matthieu Boulo (FRA) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | +02:10 |
21 | Egoitz Murgoitio Rekalde (ESP) | Style & Concept Cycling Team | +02:11 |
22 | Nicolas Bazin (FRA) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +02:15 |
23 | Simon Zahner (SUI) | Française des Jeux | +02:22 |
24 | Thijs Van Amerongen (NED) | AA Cycling Team | +02:24 |
25 | Twan Van Den Brand (NED) | WV Schijndel | +02:24 |
26 | Petr Dlask (CZE) | Planet Bike | +02:27 |
27 | Ian Field (GBR) | Ac Lanester 56 | +02:28 |
28 | Cristian Cominelli (ITA) | Orange Babies Cycling Team | +02:28 |
29 | David Kasek (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | +02:41 |
30 | Marcel Meisen (GER) | Style & Concept Cycling Team | +02:58 |
31 | Martin Zlamalik (CZE) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | +03:00 |
32 | Marco Ponta (ITA) | +03:17 | |
33 | Fabio Ursi (ITA) | Team Cbe Tecnoimpianti A.S.D. | +03:17 |
34 | Thijs Al (NED) | AA Cycling Team | +03:23 |
35 | Vincent Baestaens (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet | +03:26 |
36 | James Driscoll (USA) | Cannondale P/b Cyclocrossworld.com | +03:27 |
37 | Jiri Polnicky (CZE) | Baboco - Revor Cycling Team | +03:27 |
38 | Johannes Sickmüller (GER) | Kdl Trans | +03:34 |
39 | Vladimir Kyzivat (CZE) | Rabobank | +03:47 |
40 | Melvin Rulliere (FRA) | +03:54 | |
41 | Robert Gavenda (SVK) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +03:54 |
42 | Mariusz Gil (POL) | Baboco - Revor Cycling Team | +03:58 |
43 | Jonathan Page (USA) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +04:05 |
44 | Milan Barenyi (SVK) | +04:08 | |
45 | Marco Bianco (ITA) | L´arcobaleno Carraro Team | +04:09 |
46 | Ole Quast (GER) | +04:13 | |
47 | Eddy Van Yzendoorn (NED) | Jvr De Batauwers | +04:30 |
48 | Magnus Darvell (SWE) | TX Active Bianchi | +04:38 |
49 | Mirko Tabacchi (ITA) | Landbouwkrediet | +04:47 |
50 | Patrick Van Leeuwen (NED) | Acqua E Sapone | +04:49 |
51 | Kobus Herijgers (NED) | WV Schijndel | +05:18 |
52 | Christopher Jones (USA) | Rapha Focus | +05:31 |
53 | Zdeniek Mlynar (CZE) | Focus Cycling Znojmo | +05:40 |
54 | Tommy Moberg Nielsen (DEN) | +05:49 | |
55 | Martin Haring (SVK) | Feenstra Stevens Bike Team | +06:05 |
56 | Vaclav Metlicka (SVK) | +06:13 | |
57 | Philipp Walsleben (GER) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | +06:51 |
58 | Robert Glajza (SVK) | CK Banská Bystrica | -3 VueltaS |
59 | Joachim Parbo (DEN) | Leopard Cycles | -3 VueltaS |
60 | Karl Heinz Gollinger (AUT) | -4 VueltaS | |
61 | Jürgen Pechhacker (AUT) | -5 VueltaS | |
62 | Michael Haydn (AUT) | -6 VueltaS |