El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Países Bajos - 20 Octubre 2013
1 | Lars van der Haar (NED) | Rabobank Development Team | 1:02:45 |
2 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Crelan-Kdl Cycling Team | +00:20 |
3 | Philipp Walsleben (GER) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | +00:39 |
4 | Klaas Vantornout (BEL) | Crelan-Kdl Cycling Team | +00:48 |
5 | Bart Aernouts (BEL) | AA Drink | +01:00 |
6 | Tom Meeusen (BEL) | Crelan-Kdl Cycling Team | +01:09 |
7 | Thijs Van Amerongen (NED) | AA Drink | +01:20 |
8 | Enrico Franzoi (ITA) | Selle Italia-Guerciotti | +01:31 |
9 | Bart Wellens (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +01:39 |
10 | Corné Van Kessel (NED) | Telenet Fidea Lions | +01:53 |
11 | Niels Albert (BEL) | Crelan-Kdl Cycling Team | +01:57 |
12 | Fabien Canal (FRA) | ASPTT Definitive Tec | +02:01 |
13 | Thijs Al (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +02:07 |
14 | Egoitz Murgoitio Rekalde (ESP) | Hirumet Taldea Abadino Cdc | +02:13 |
15 | Rob Peeters (BEL) | Crelan-Kdl Cycling Team | +02:22 |
16 | Marcel Meisen (GER) | Steylaerts-Verona | +02:27 |
17 | Niels Wubben (NED) | Rabobank Development Team | +02:29 |
18 | Simon Zahner (SUI) | Crelan-Kdl Cycling Team | +02:29 |
19 | Ian Field (GBR) | Hangroves CT | +02:40 |
20 | Twan Van Den Brand (NED) | Orange Babies Cycling Team | +03:03 |
21 | Mariusz Gil (POL) | Kwadro - Stannah | +03:07 |
22 | Martin Haring (SVK) | Eslobakia | +03:22 |
23 | Julien Taramarcaz (SUI) | Crelan-Kdl Cycling Team | +03:41 |
24 | Wietse Bosmans (BEL) | Crelan-Kdl Cycling Team | +03:46 |
25 | Lubomir Petrus (CZE) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | +03:50 |
26 | Ondrej Bambula (CZE) | Cez Cyklo Team Tábor | +04:00 |
27 | Marco Ponta (ITA) | Centro Sportivo Esercito | +04:04 |
28 | Marcel Wildhaber (SUI) | Crelan-Kdl Cycling Team | +04:17 |
29 | Andreas Moser (SUI) | Zaunteam Mittelland | +04:31 |
30 | Jonathan Page (USA) | Crelan-Kdl Cycling Team | +04:49 |
31 | Patrick Van Leeuwen (NED) | Orange Babies Cycling Team | -1 Vuelta |
32 | Sascha Weber (GER) | Continental Team Differdange | |
33 | Arnaud Jouffroy (FRA) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | |
34 | Lukas Winterberg (SUI) | Walter Meier Orbea Factory Team | |
35 | Kenneth Hansen (DEN) | Cannondale - Haderslev | -2 Vueltas |
36 | Javier Ruiz de Larrinaga Ibañez (ESP) | ||
37 | Vladimir Kyzivat (CZE) | Johnson Controls AS MB | |
38 | Magnus Darvell (SWE) | Team Kalas Merida | |
39 | Vaclav Metlicka (SVK) | Johnson Controls AS MB | |
40 | Joachim Parbo (DEN) | Challenge Tires | -3 Vueltas |
41 | Marco Bianco (ITA) | Carraro Team | |
42 | Iñigo Gomez Elorriaga (ESP) | Bio-Racer | |
43 | Yu Takenouchi (JAP) | Colba - Superano Ham | |
44 | Jon Gomez Elorriaga (ESP) | Bioracer - Caravanos Erandio | |
45 | Yannick Mayer (GER) | Team Baier Landshut | -4 Vueltas |
46 | Angus Edmond (NZL) | ||
47 | Christoph Ambroziak (GER) | Gunsha - Kmc | -5 Vueltas |