El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
1 | Michaël Vanthourenhout (Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team) | 51:47 | 60.00 |
2 | Wout Van Aert (Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team) | 00:27 | 50.00 |
3 | Fabien Doubey | 00:39 | 45.00 |
4 | Stan Godrie (Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team) | 00:50 | 40.00 |
5 | Gioele Bertolini (Selle Italia-Guerciotti) | 01:06 | 35.00 |
6 | Mathieu van der Poel (BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team) | 01:29 | 30.00 |
7 | Jakub Skala (Cez cyklo team Tábor) | 01:31 | 28.00 |
8 | Clément Venturini (TEAM COFIDIS SOLUTION CRÉDITS) | 01:33 | 26.00 |
9 | Adam Toupalik (BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team) | 01:34 | 24.00 |
10 | Daan Soete (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 01:37 | 22.00 |
1 | Wout Van Aert (Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team) | 51:56 | 60.00 |
2 | Mathieu van der Poel (BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team) | 00:53 | 50.00 |
3 | Laurens Sweeck (Corendon - KwadrO) | 00:59 | 45.00 |
4 | Michaël Vanthourenhout (Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team) | 01:40 | 40.00 |
5 | Clément Venturini (TEAM COFIDIS SOLUTION CRÉDITS) | 02:06 | 35.00 |
6 | Daan Soete (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 02:25 | 30.00 |
7 | Toon Aerts (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 02:43 | 28.00 |
8 | Yannick Peeters (Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team) | 02:48 | 26.00 |
9 | Fabien Doubey | 02:52 | 24.00 |
10 | Stan Godrie (Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team) | 03:03 | 22.00 |
1 | Laurens Sweeck (Corendon - KwadrO) | 52:49 | 60.00 |
2 | Wout Van Aert (Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team) | 00:24 | 50.00 |
3 | Mathieu van der Poel (BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team) | 00:53 | 45.00 |
4 | Michaël Vanthourenhout (Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team) | 00:58 | 40.00 |
5 | Clément Venturini (TEAM COFIDIS SOLUTION CRÉDITS) | 01:03 | 35.00 |
6 | Toon Aerts (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 01:10 | 30.00 |
7 | Stan Godrie (Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team) | 01:22 | 28.00 |
8 | Vojtech Nipl | 01:33 | 26.00 |
9 | Adam Toupalik (BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team) | 01:42 | 24.00 |
10 | Jakub Skala (Cez cyklo team Tábor) | 01:50 | 22.00 |
1 | Laurens Sweeck (Corendon - KwadrO) | 52:02 | 60.00 |
2 | Michaël Vanthourenhout (Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team) | 00:28 | 50.00 |
3 | Fabien Doubey | 00:52 | 45.00 |
4 | Diether Sweeck (Corendon - KwadrO) | 01:20 | 40.00 |
5 | Clément Venturini (TEAM COFIDIS SOLUTION CRÉDITS) | 01:21 | 35.00 |
6 | Toon Aerts (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 01:23 | 30.00 |
7 | Gioele Bertolini (Selle Italia-Guerciotti) | 01:50 | 28.00 |
8 | Jakub Skala (Cez cyklo team Tábor) | 01:57 | 26.00 |
9 | Quinten Hermans (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 02:04 | 24.00 |
10 | Joris Nieuwenhuis | 02:13 | 22.00 |