El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Bélgica - 23 Noviembre 2013
1 | Mathieu van der Poel (NED) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 52:22 |
2 | Laurens Sweeck (BEL) | Crelan-Kdl Cycling Team | 00:41 |
3 | Gianni Vermeersch (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 00:48 |
4 | David van der Poel (NED) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 00:52 |
5 | Tim Merlier (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 00:53 |
6 | Mike Teunissen (NED) | Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team | 00:53 |
7 | Jens Vandekinderen (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 00:56 |
8 | Stan Godrie (NED) | Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team | 00:56 |
9 | Tomas Paprstka (CZE) | Remerx-Merida Team Kolin | 01:01 |
10 | Toon Aerts (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 01:18 |
11 | Quinten Hermans (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 01:28 |
12 | Daan Soete (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 01:36 |
13 | Jens Adams (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 01:41 |
14 | Michael Boros (CZE) | Cez Cyklo Team Tábor | 01:43 |
15 | Wout Van Aert (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 01:44 |
16 | Logan Owen (USA) | California Giant / Specialized | 02:24 |
17 | Gert-Jan Bosman (NED) | Rabobank Development Team | 02:45 |
18 | Diether Sweeck (BEL) | Crelan-Kdl Cycling Team | 03:10 |
19 | Yorben Van Tichelt (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 03:10 |
20 | Lukas Müller (SUI) | Ekz Racing Team | 03:19 |
21 | Fabian Lienhard (SUI) | Ekz Racing Team | 03:30 |
22 | Martijn Budding (NED) | 03:50 | |
23 | Vojtech Nipl (CZE) | Focus Cycling Znojmo | 04:00 |
24 | Jakub Skala (CZE) | Cez Cyklo Team Tábor | 04:12 |
25 | Jonas Pedersen (DEN) | 04:23 | |
26 | Michaël Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 04:40 |
27 | Richard Jansen (NED) | 05:17 | |
28 | Felix Drumm (GER) | 05:28 | |
29 | Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP) | Grupo Hirumet Taldea | 05:59 |
30 | Severin Sägesser (SUI) | Fischer | 06:02 |
31 | Adam Martin (GBR) | +1 Vuelta | |
32 | Max Lindenau (GER) | ||
33 | Dominic Grab (SUI) | Team Grab-Credo | +2 Vueltas |
34 | Steven James (GBR) | ||
35 | Marco König (GER) | ||
36 | Scott Thiltges (LUX) | +3 Vueltas | |
37 | Ben Sumner (GBR) | ||
38 | Magnus Skjöth (DEN) | ||
39 | Massimo Morabito (LUX) | ||
40 | Nikolaj Ruud Ostergaard (DEN) | +4 Vueltas |