El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Bélgica - Niel - 10 Noviembre 2018
1 | Ben Turner (GBR) | Corendon - Circus | 49:09 |
2 | Timo Kielich (BEL) | Steylaerts - 777 | |
3 | Thomas Mein (GBR) | 00:09 | |
4 | Maik Van Der Heijden (NED) | Orange Babies Cycling Team | 00:19 |
5 | Sander Lemmens (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 00:21 |
6 | Andreas Goeman (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 00:23 |
7 | Loris Rouiller (SUI) | 00:31 | |
8 | Len Dejonghe (BEL) | Vzw Koninklijke Stoempersclub - Leuven | 00:36 |
9 | Lander Loockx (BEL) | Creafin - Tüv Süd | 00:40 |
10 | Gianni Siebens (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 00:43 |
11 | Jenko Bonne (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 00:44 |
12 | Niels Derveaux (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 00:45 |
13 | Toon Vandebosch (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 00:47 |
14 | Yentl Bekaert (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 00:48 |
15 | Anton Ferdinande (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 00:51 |
16 | Arno Debeir (BEL) | Marlux - Bingoal Cycling Team | 00:51 |
17 | Jarno Liessens (BEL) | Creafin - Tüv Süd | 00:52 |
18 | Tomás Kopecký (CZE) | Acrog - Balen BC | 01:00 |
19 | Niels Vandeputte (BEL) | Iko-Beobank | 01:03 |
20 | Mathijs Wuyts (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 01:05 |
21 | Kyle Agterberg (NED) | G.w.c. de Adelaar | 01:07 |
22 | Julian Siemons (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 01:13 |
23 | Tijl Pauwels (BEL) | Marlux - Bingoal Cycling Team | 01:17 |
24 | Bart Artz (NED) | Zzpr.nl-Hanclean-Orange Babies CT | 01:22 |
25 | Daniel Tulett (GBR) | TP Racing | 01:22 |
26 | Nick Peers (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 01:30 |
27 | Arne Vrachten (BEL) | Tarteletto Isorex - CX Team | 01:35 |
28 | Victor Vandebosch (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 01:35 |
29 | Sander De Vet (BEL) | Wac Team | 01:36 |
30 | Seppe Rombouts (BEL) | Creafin - Tüv Süd | 01:38 |
31 | Maxim Dewulf (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 01:46 |
32 | Jelle Camps (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 02:05 |
33 | Xander Geysels (BEL) | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.z.w. | 02:10 |
34 | Thymen Arensman (NED) | 02:12 | |
35 | Jarno Bellens (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 02:18 |
36 | Cameron Mason (GBR) | 02:23 | |
37 | Arno Van Den Broeck (BEL) | Forte U19 Cycling Team | 02:45 |
38 | Mart Muskens (NED) | 02:58 | |
39 | Ben Walkerden (AUS) | 03:09 | |
40 | Thomas Verheyen (BEL) | Nano Development Team | 03:27 |
41 | Dolf Pemen (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 03:31 |
42 | Jarne De Meyer (BEL) | K.w.c. Heist Zuiderkempen V.z.w. | 04:14 |
43 | Thibaut De Smet (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 06:10 |
44 | Finlay Robertson (GBR) | -3 Vueltas | |
45 | Stef Serré (BEL) | ||
46 | Brent Braes (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | -5 Vueltas |
47 | Tetsuki Kaji (JAP) | ||
48 | Matthias Van Roy (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | -6 Vueltas |
49 | Ward Deschepper (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes |