El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Suiza - 24 Noviembre 2013
1 | Enrico Franzoi (ITA) | Selle Italia-Guerciotti | 57:14 |
2 | Bryan Falaschi (ITA) | Thömus Racing Team | 00:09 |
3 | Lukas Flückiger (SUI) | BMC Racing Team | 00:15 |
4 | Arnaud Grand (SUI) | Crelan-Kdl Cycling Team | 00:20 |
5 | Marcel Wildhaber (SUI) | Crelan-Kdl Cycling Team | 01:10 |
6 | Florian Vogel (SUI) | Scott-Odlo Mtb Racing Team | 01:24 |
7 | Lukas Müller (SUI) | Ekz Racing Team | 01:41 |
8 | Marco Ponta (ITA) | Centro Sportivo Esercito | 01:50 |
9 | Fabian Lienhard (SUI) | Ekz Racing Team | 02:28 |
10 | Sascha Weber (GER) | Continental Team Differdange | 02:45 |
11 | Michael Schweizer (GER) | Stevens Racing Team | 02:47 |
12 | Vladimir Kyzivat (CZE) | Johnson Controls AS MB | 03:00 |
13 | Julian Schelb (GER) | Lexware-Rothaus Team | 03:15 |
14 | Ole Quast (GER) | Stevens | 03:20 |
15 | Jonathan Page (USA) | Crelan-Kdl Cycling Team | 03:23 |
16 | Laurent Colombatto (FRA) | Amicale Cycliste Bisontine | 03:26 |
17 | Andreas Moser (SUI) | Zaunteam Mittelland | 03:29 |
18 | René Lang (SUI) | Team Hörmann | 03:34 |
19 | Daniel Geismayr (AUT) | Team Centurion Vaude | 03:42 |
20 | Filip Adel (CZE) | KC Hlinsko | 03:44 |
21 | Jonas Baumann (SUI) | Wheeler Ixs | 03:45 |
22 | Mariusz Kowal (POL) | Team Kolarz Polanica | 04:02 |
23 | Michal Malik (CZE) | KC Kooperativa SG Jablonec | 04:13 |
24 | Martin Haring (SVK) | Eslobakia | 04:36 |
25 | Lukas Winterberg (SUI) | Walter Meier Orbea Factory Team | 04:45 |
26 | Dominic Grab (SUI) | Team Grab-Credo | 04:51 |
27 | Elia Silvestri (ITA) | Selle Italia-Guerciotti | 05:00 |
28 | Robert Gavenda (SVK) | Trek Dukla Trencin | 05:01 |
29 | Fabio Ursi (ITA) | Team CX Merida | 05:11 |
30 | Lorenzo Samparisi (ITA) | Team CX Merida | 05:23 |
31 | Severin Sägesser (SUI) | Fischer | 05:29 |
32 | Johannes Sickmüller (GER) | 06:01 | |
33 | Lars Forster (SUI) | VC Eschenbach | 06:29 |
34 | Pascal Simon Meyer (SUI) | 06:50 | |
35 | Filip Eberl (CZE) | Remerx-Merida Team Kolin | 07:49 |
36 | Nico Brüngger (SUI) | VC Hittnau | 08:08 |
37 | Gioele Bertolini (ITA) | 08:10 | |
38 | Vaclav Metlicka (SVK) | Johnson Controls AS MB | 08:35 |
39 | Raymond Künzli (SUI) | Vcfm | +1 Vuelta |
40 | Fabian Pauman (BEL) | ||
41 | Stefan Achermann (SUI) | Team Hörmann | |
42 | Tim Van Nuffel (BEL) | Dmc Cycling Team | |
43 | Sébastien Kern (FRA) | ASPTT |