El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
República Checa - 17 Noviembre 2011
1 | Christoph Pfingsten (GER) | Cycling Team De Rijke | 01:02:51 |
2 | Jan Nesvadba (CZE) | Madeta Fitness / Specialized | 00:06 |
3 | Lubomir Petrus (CZE) | Soenens-Construkt Glas | 00 |
4 | Jiri Polnicky (CZE) | Baboco - Revor Cycling Team | 00:28 |
5 | Jan Skarnitzl (CZE) | Rubena Birell Specialized | 00:30 |
6 | Vladimir Kyzivat (CZE) | Rabobank | 00:43 |
7 | Tomas Paprstka (CZE) | Ac Lanester 56 | 01:05 |
8 | David Kasek (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | 01:33 |
9 | Vaclav Jezek (CZE) | Alpine Pro-Author Team | 01:51 |
10 | Vojtech Nipl (CZE) | TJ Stadion Louny | 02:11 |
11 | Radek Polnicky (CZE) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | 02:39 |
12 | Michael Boros (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | 02:48 |
13 | Petr Dlask (CZE) | Planet Bike | 03:00 |
14 | Jakub Skala (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | 03:24 |
15 | Ivo Plevak (CZE) | Max Cursor | 03:31 |
16 | Matej Lasak (CZE) | Max Cursor | 03:50 |
17 | Filip Adel (CZE) | CK Mtb Maraton Hlinsko | 04:12 |
18 | Tomas Medek (CZE) | Madeta Fitness / Specialized | 04:23 |
19 | Filip Eberl (CZE) | 04:23 | |
20 | Petr Hampl (CZE) | KC Hlinsko | 04:25 |
21 | Vaclav Metlicka (SVK) | 04:36 | |
22 | Jiri Novak (CZE) | 04:56 | |
23 | Tomás Bohatý (CZE) | Remerx-Merida Team Kolin | 05:32 |
24 | Tomás Svoboda (CZE) | Madeta Fitness / Specialized | cze |
25 | Michal Malik (CZE) | KC Kooperativa SG Jablonec | 06:22 |
26 | Matous Ulman (CZE) | 06:33 | |
27 | Josef Soukup (CZE) | Focus Cycling Znojmo | |
28 | Michal Benda (CZE) | TJ Sokol Plavy-Cyklo Benda | |
29 | Tomás Podrazil (CZE) | TJ Sokol Holé Vrchy | |
30 | Karel Nepras (CZE) | Ack Star | |
31 | Jens Schwendler (CZE) | KC Kooperativa SG Jablonec | |
32 | Roland Morx (AUT) | Arbö Radsport Kiesl | |
33 | Tomás Barták (CZE) | Remerx-Merida Team Kolin | |
34 | Lukás Mitas (CZE) | ||
35 | Jan Svoboda (CZE) | ||
36 | Michael Kubín (CZE) | Johnson Controls TJ Auto Skoda | |
37 | David Kasper (CZE) | CT J.hradec U SK Kamen | |
38 | Václav Svatos (CZE) | TJ Sokol Holé Vrchy | |
39 | Zbynek Holubovský (CZE) | Galaxy Cyklošvec | |
40 | Jakub Truksa (CZE) | Atom Bike Trek Team | |
41 | Eric Metzke (GER) | ||
42 | Ondrej Louvar (CZE) | KC Hlinsko | |
43 | Tomás Nový (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | |
44 | Jan Kec (CZE) | ||
45 | Tomas Holicky (CZE) | CK Rbb Invest A.S. | |
46 | Jiri Slegl (CZE) |